Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska

Final Classification

Sunday 12th July (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
11:12:47
2. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:13
3. pl
PLICHTA Anna
0:34
4. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:39
5. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
0:51
6. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:55
7. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
1:21
8. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
1:28
9. de
POHL Stephanie
1:32
10. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
1:33
11. se
NILSSON Hanna
1:35
12. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:38
13. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
1:52
14. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:04
15. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:05
16. no
LORVIK Ingrid
2:12
17. es
GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos
2:24
18. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
2:25
19. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:35
20. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
2:41
21. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
2:56
22. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
3:03
23. nl
KASTELIJN Yara
3:04
24. pl
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
3:09
25. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
3:15
26. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
3:20
27. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
3:23
28. gb
PARK Annasley
3:30
29. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
3:41
30. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
3:58
31. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
4:08
32. nl
BUURMAN Eva
4:14
33. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:17
34. nl
WAGENAAR Mirthe
4:23
35. au
MACKEY Rebecca
4:31
36. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Feminine Cycling Team
-
37. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
-
38. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
4:41
39. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
4:51
40. no
GJELTEN Berit
5:03
41. gb
NIXON Rebecca
5:31
42. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
5:43
43. pl
KARDAS Aleksandra
5:47
44. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
5:56
45. us
ROSSI Hannah
6:32
46. nl
HOEKE Geerte
6:37
47. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
6:51
48. de
LORCH Dorothee
7:41
49. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
7:52
50. cz
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
8:11
51. ru
ZHURBA Irina
12:00
52. us
HEADLEY Sara
Team TIBCO -SVB
15:14
53. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
15:19
54. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
15:27
55. es
BONNIN PALOU Maria Del Mar
BZK Pro Basic
15:49
56. it
BUSSI Vittoria
Servetto Footon
16:15
57. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
16:20
58. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
17:07
59. cz
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina
17:10
60. ch
STIENEN Jutta
17:20
61. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
17:47
62. ch
HENZELIN Lise-marie
18:22
63. de
GASS Daniela
18:26
64. de
KOEP Christina
18:30
65. se
PENTON Sara
18:50
66. de
PREUSS Tamara
18:53
67. nl
OOMEN Saskia
19:03
68. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
20:05
69. nl
PEETOOM Kirsten
20:20
70. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
20:24
71. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
20:43
72. nl
VERHAGEN Alicia
20:45
73. ru
KANTSYBER Maria
Bizkaia-Durango
21:15
74. nl
SPOOR Winanda
21:30
75. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
22:36
76. gb
LEVERIDGE Gaby
22:51
77. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
23:55
78. ch
WEISS Martina
27:08
79. nl
FERON Senna
28:01
80. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
29:37
81. ca
BRIEN Alizee
Team TIBCO -SVB
30:05
82. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
32:04
83. ch
EHRLER Desiree
Feminine Cycling Team
32:17
84. nl
POSTMA Mary Rose
33:09
85. cz
VORACOVA Nada
34:43
86. de
FIEDLER Yvonne
36:31
87. nl
BLOEM Judith
37:11
88. us
OSBORNE Corrie
37:41
89. es
RAMIS RAYO Catalina
38:04
90. cz
RUZICKOVA Martina
38:31
91. ch
WEISS Sandra
39:31
92. nl
POSTHUMA Anne
42:21
93. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
44:59
94. nl
GUNST Denise
45:39
95. de
MEIZER Stefanie
53:04
96. no
HORNEMAN Camilla
53:15
97. nl
WAMMES Angelique
54:41
98. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
55:13
99. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
55:40
100. cz
KUCEROVÁ Bozena
58:13
101. ru
BELEVANTSEVA Svetlana
Bizkaia-Durango
1:02:19
102. cz
ROTTEROVA Aneta
1:03:45
103. de
SCHEFFLER Hanna
1:04:05
104. nl
KERKVLIET Marieke
1:04:55
105. de
ROBB Lisa
1:05:16
106. nl
HENGERVELD Marije
1:05:45
107. nz
NEAVE Ashleigh
1:06:54
108. nl
ARNOUTS Lauren
1:07:24
109. no
FLATAAS Solrun
1:11:28
110. cz
HOSMANOVA Tereza
1:21:48
111. gb
HARPER Lucy
1:24:14

Mountains Classification

1. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
45
2. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
19
3. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
18
4. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
16
5. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
12
6. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
11
7. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
8
8. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
7
9. no
LORVIK Ingrid
6
10. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
3
11. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
2
12. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
1
13. es
GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos
1

Points Classification

1. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
62
2. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
60
3. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
49
4. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
42
5. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
33
6. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
32
7. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
32
8. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
30
9. pl
PLICHTA Anna
30
10. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
30

Youth Classification

1. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
00:00:00
2. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
-
3. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
-

Teams Classification

1.
Team TIBCO -SVB
33:41:06