Go to:  Stage 1 

Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska

Stage 1

: Krásná Lípa > Krásná Lípa

Thursday 9th July (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 118.7km


Stage Result

1. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
03:23:43
2. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
0:06
3. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
-
4. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
-
5. pl
PLICHTA Anna
-
6. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
-
7. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
8. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
9. se
NILSSON Hanna
-
10. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
-
11. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
12. de
POHL Stephanie
-
13. no
LORVIK Ingrid
-
14. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
15. pl
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
-
16. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
17. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
18. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
19. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
20. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
-
21. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
-
22. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
23. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
24. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
25. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
0:26
26. gb
PARK Annasley
-
27. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
28. nl
BUURMAN Eva
-
29. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
0:28
30. us
HEADLEY Sara
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
31. nl
WAGENAAR Mirthe
-
32. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
33. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
34. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
-
35. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
-
36. de
SCHIFF Carolin
-
37. es
BONNIN PALOU Maria Del Mar
BZK Pro Basic
-
38. fr
SOUYRIS Manon
-
39. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
40. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
41. nl
KASTELIJN Yara
-
42. no
GJELTEN Berit
-
43. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
-
44. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
0:38
45. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
0:40
46. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
-
47. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Feminine Cycling Team
-
48. nl
FERON Senna
-
49. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
0:44
50. cz
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina
-
51. de
GASS Daniela
0:53
52. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
53. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
54. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
-
55. nl
VERHAGEN Alicia
-
56. nl
KLOK Ines
-
57. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
58. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
-
59. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
-
60. se
PENTON Sara
-
61. gb
NIXON Rebecca
-
62. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
63. nl
SPOOR Winanda
-
64. gb
LEVERIDGE Gaby
-
65. au
MACKEY Rebecca
-
66. de
PREUSS Tamara
-
67. nl
OOMEN Saskia
-
68. it
BUSSI Vittoria
Servetto Footon
1:00
69. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
1:08
70. nl
PEETOOM Kirsten
-
71. pl
KARDAS Aleksandra
1:10
72. de
KOEP Christina
-
73. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
1:20
74. es
RAMIS RAYO Catalina
1:51
75. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
-
76. de
LORCH Dorothee
-
77. cz
ŠULCOVá Pavlína
-
78. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
79. ch
HENZELIN Lise-marie
2:01
80. us
OSBORNE Corrie
2:09
81. ru
ZHURBA Irina
2:13
82. ch
EHRLER Desiree
Feminine Cycling Team
2:24
83. ch
STIENEN Jutta
2:25
84. de
FIEDLER Yvonne
2:53
85. nl
BLOEM Judith
2:58
86. cz
VANICKOVA Elena
-
87. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
88. cz
HOCHMANN Lucie
-
89. nl
POSTMA Mary Rose
-
90. cz
VORACOVA Nada
-
91. us
ROSSI Hannah
-
92. nl
HOEKE Geerte
3:05
93. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
3:20
94. cz
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
3:39
95. cz
HAVLíKOVá Pavla
3:42
96. nl
POSTHUMA Anne
-
97. ca
BRIEN Alizee
Team TIBCO -SVB
3:47
98. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
3:56
99. nl
GUNST Denise
5:48
100. ch
WEISS Martina
-
101. fr
SACHET Iris
6:17
102. ch
WEISS Sandra
6:18
103. no
HORNEMAN Camilla
8:34
104. ru
KANTSYBER Maria
Bizkaia-Durango
13:21
105. nl
WAMMES Angelique
15:43
106. at
AMANN Melanie
18:10
107. nl
HENGERVELD Marije
18:34
108. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
-
109. au
FRASER Sarah-jeanne
-
110. ru
BELEVANTSEVA Svetlana
Bizkaia-Durango
-
111. nl
ARNOUTS Lauren
-
112. cz
RUZICKOVA Martina
19:09
113. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
-
114. no
THOMASLI Tine
-
115. cz
ROTTEROVA Aneta
-
116. de
ROBB Lisa
-
117. de
SCHEFFLER Hanna
-
118. de
MEIZER Stefanie
-
119. no
FLATAAS Solrun
-
120. nz
NEAVE Ashleigh
19:17
121. gb
HUGHES Anna Marie
19:27
122. cz
KUCEROVÁ Bozena
19:41
123. de
BACHMANN Liv-Susanne
19:48
124. nl
KERKVLIET Marieke
19:49
125. cz
HOSMANOVA Tereza
19:51
126. de
PETERS Johanna
20:09
127. cz
LHOTAKOVA Anezka
21:08
128. gb
HARPER Lucy
-
129. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
-
130. de
HEINY Ellen
21:14
131. cz
DRAHOTOVÁ Eliška
21:58
132. cz
KREJCARKOVA Adéla
24:02
133. at
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
-

General Classification

1. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
03:23:33
2. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
0:10
3. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
-
4. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
0:12
5. de
POHL Stephanie
0:15
6. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
7. pl
PLICHTA Anna
0:16
8. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
-
9. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
10. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
11. se
NILSSON Hanna
-
12. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
-
13. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
14. no
LORVIK Ingrid
-
15. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
16. pl
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
-
17. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
18. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
19. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
20. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
21. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
-
22. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
-
23. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
24. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
25. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
0:36
26. gb
PARK Annasley
-
27. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
28. nl
BUURMAN Eva
-
29. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
0:38
30. us
HEADLEY Sara
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
31. nl
WAGENAAR Mirthe
-
32. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
33. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
34. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
-
35. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
-
36. de
SCHIFF Carolin
-
37. es
BONNIN PALOU Maria Del Mar
BZK Pro Basic
-
38. fr
SOUYRIS Manon
-
39. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
40. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
41. nl
KASTELIJN Yara
-
42. no
GJELTEN Berit
-
43. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
-
44. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
0:48
45. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
0:50
46. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
-
47. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Feminine Cycling Team
-
48. nl
FERON Senna
-
49. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
0:54
50. cz
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina
-
51. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
0:58
52. de
GASS Daniela
1:01
53. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:03
54. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
-
55. nl
VERHAGEN Alicia
-
56. nl
KLOK Ines
-
57. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
58. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
-
59. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
-
60. se
PENTON Sara
-
61. gb
NIXON Rebecca
-
62. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
63. nl
SPOOR Winanda
-
64. gb
LEVERIDGE Gaby
-
65. au
MACKEY Rebecca
-
66. de
PREUSS Tamara
-
67. nl
OOMEN Saskia
-
68. it
BUSSI Vittoria
Servetto Footon
1:10
69. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
1:15
70. nl
PEETOOM Kirsten
1:18
71. pl
KARDAS Aleksandra
1:20
72. de
KOEP Christina
-
73. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
1:30
74. es
RAMIS RAYO Catalina
2:01
75. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
-
76. de
LORCH Dorothee
-
77. cz
ŠULCOVá Pavlína
-
78. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
79. ch
HENZELIN Lise-marie
2:11
80. us
OSBORNE Corrie
2:19
81. ru
ZHURBA Irina
2:23
82. ch
EHRLER Desiree
Feminine Cycling Team
2:34
83. ch
STIENEN Jutta
2:35
84. de
FIEDLER Yvonne
3:03
85. nl
BLOEM Judith
3:08
86. cz
VANICKOVA Elena
-
87. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
88. cz
HOCHMANN Lucie
-
89. nl
POSTMA Mary Rose
-
90. cz
VORACOVA Nada
-
91. us
ROSSI Hannah
-
92. nl
HOEKE Geerte
3:15
93. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
3:30
94. cz
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
3:49
95. cz
HAVLíKOVá Pavla
3:52
96. nl
POSTHUMA Anne
-
97. ca
BRIEN Alizee
Team TIBCO -SVB
3:57
98. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
4:06
99. nl
GUNST Denise
5:58
100. ch
WEISS Martina
-
101. fr
SACHET Iris
6:27
102. ch
WEISS Sandra
6:28
103. no
HORNEMAN Camilla
8:44
104. ru
KANTSYBER Maria
Bizkaia-Durango
13:31
105. nl
WAMMES Angelique
15:53
106. at
AMANN Melanie
18:20
107. nl
HENGERVELD Marije
18:44
108. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
-
109. au
FRASER Sarah-jeanne
-
110. ru
BELEVANTSEVA Svetlana
Bizkaia-Durango
-
111. nl
ARNOUTS Lauren
-
112. cz
RUZICKOVA Martina
19:19
113. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
-
114. no
THOMASLI Tine
-
115. cz
ROTTEROVA Aneta
-
116. de
ROBB Lisa
-
117. de
SCHEFFLER Hanna
-
118. de
MEIZER Stefanie
-
119. no
FLATAAS Solrun
-
120. nz
NEAVE Ashleigh
19:27
121. gb
HUGHES Anna Marie
19:37
122. cz
KUCEROVÁ Bozena
19:51
123. de
BACHMANN Liv-Susanne
19:58
124. nl
KERKVLIET Marieke
19:59
125. cz
HOSMANOVA Tereza
20:01
126. de
PETERS Johanna
20:19
127. cz
LHOTAKOVA Anezka
21:18
128. gb
HARPER Lucy
-
129. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
-
130. de
HEINY Ellen
21:24
131. cz
DRAHOTOVÁ Eliška
22:08
132. cz
KREJCARKOVA Adéla
24:12
133. at
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
-

Mountains Classification

1. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
10
2. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
6
3. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
5
4. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
4
5. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
3
6. no
LORVIK Ingrid
2
7. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
1
8. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
1
9. es
GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos
1

Points Classification

1. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
25
2. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
20
3. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
20
4. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
16
5. pl
PLICHTA Anna
12
6. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
10
7. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
9
8. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
8
9. se
NILSSON Hanna
7
10. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
6

Youth Classification

1. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
00:00:00
2. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
-
3. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-