Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska

Stage 2

: Jiříkov > Jiříkov

Friday 10th July (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 91km


Stage Result

1. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
02:40:09
2. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
3. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
4. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
-
5. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
6. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
7. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
-
8. se
PENTON Sara
-
9. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
-
10. de
POHL Stephanie
-
11. ch
HENZELIN Lise-marie
-
12. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
-
13. de
GASS Daniela
-
14. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
15. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
16. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
17. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
-
18. de
SCHIFF Carolin
-
19. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
20. us
ROSSI Hannah
-
21. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
22. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
-
23. se
NILSSON Hanna
-
24. us
HEADLEY Sara
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
25. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
26. nl
PEETOOM Kirsten
-
27. gb
PARK Annasley
-
28. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
29. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
30. nl
KLOK Ines
-
31. nl
VERHAGEN Alicia
-
32. gb
NIXON Rebecca
-
33. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
34. nl
KASTELIJN Yara
-
35. nl
BUURMAN Eva
-
36. cz
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina
-
37. pl
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
-
38. cz
ŠULCOVá Pavlína
-
39. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
-
40. pl
PLICHTA Anna
-
41. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
-
42. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
-
43. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
44. ru
ZHURBA Irina
-
45. de
LORCH Dorothee
-
46. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
-
47. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
48. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
-
49. nl
WAGENAAR Mirthe
-
50. ch
STIENEN Jutta
-
51. de
PREUSS Tamara
-
52. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
-
53. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
54. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
55. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
-
56. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
57. es
BONNIN PALOU Maria Del Mar
BZK Pro Basic
-
58. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
-
59. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
-
60. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
61. pl
KARDAS Aleksandra
-
62. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
63. gb
LEVERIDGE Gaby
-
64. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
65. no
LORVIK Ingrid
-
66. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
-
67. cz
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
-
68. nl
OOMEN Saskia
-
69. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
70. fr
SOUYRIS Manon
-
71. no
GJELTEN Berit
-
72. nl
HOEKE Geerte
-
73. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
-
74. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
75. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
-
76. nl
SPOOR Winanda
-
77. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Feminine Cycling Team
-
78. au
MACKEY Rebecca
-
79. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
-
80. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
81. de
KOEP Christina
-
82. cz
RUZICKOVA Martina
-
83. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
84. it
BUSSI Vittoria
Servetto Footon
-
85. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
0:24
86. ch
WEISS Martina
0:26
87. ca
BRIEN Alizee
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:38
88. ru
KANTSYBER Maria
Bizkaia-Durango
3:06
89. nl
FERON Senna
5:17
90. ch
EHRLER Desiree
Feminine Cycling Team
8:33
91. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
92. ch
WEISS Sandra
-
93. nl
POSTMA Mary Rose
-
94. nz
NEAVE Ashleigh
-
95. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
-
96. cz
HOCHMANN Lucie
11:15
97. de
MEIZER Stefanie
11:16
98. us
OSBORNE Corrie
12:01
99. fr
SACHET Iris
12:06
100. nl
BLOEM Judith
12:17
101. nl
POSTHUMA Anne
-
102. nl
GUNST Denise
-
103. gb
HUGHES Anna Marie
-
104. ru
BELEVANTSEVA Svetlana
Bizkaia-Durango
-
105. no
HORNEMAN Camilla
-
106. cz
ROTTEROVA Aneta
-
107. de
ROBB Lisa
-
108. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
-
109. no
THOMASLI Tine
-
110. no
FLATAAS Solrun
-
111. de
FIEDLER Yvonne
-
112. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
-
113. nl
KERKVLIET Marieke
12:20
114. nl
HENGERVELD Marije
-
115. de
BACHMANN Liv-Susanne
-
116. de
SCHEFFLER Hanna
-
117. es
RAMIS RAYO Catalina
-
118. cz
VORACOVA Nada
-
119. nl
WAMMES Angelique
-
120. cz
KUCEROVÁ Bozena
-
121. au
FRASER Sarah-jeanne
20:42
122. de
PETERS Johanna
-
123. cz
HOSMANOVA Tereza
21:32
124. cz
DRAHOTOVÁ Eliška
22:03
125. gb
HARPER Lucy
22:28
126. nl
ARNOUTS Lauren
-
127. cz
LHOTAKOVA Anezka
24:33
DNF. cz
VANICKOVA Elena
-
DNF. at
AMANN Melanie
-
DNF. at
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
-
DNF. cz
HAVLíKOVá Pavla
-
DNF. cz
KREJCARKOVA Adéla
-
DNS. de
HEINY Ellen
-

General Classification

1. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
06:03:41
2. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
0:08
3. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
0:11
4. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
5. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:14
6. de
POHL Stephanie
0:16
7. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
8. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
9. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
0:17
10. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
-
11. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
12. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
13. se
NILSSON Hanna
-
14. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
15. pl
PLICHTA Anna
-
16. pl
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
-
17. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
18. no
LORVIK Ingrid
-
19. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
-
20. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
21. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
22. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
23. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
-
24. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
25. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:35
26. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
0:37
27. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
28. gb
PARK Annasley
-
29. us
HEADLEY Sara
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
30. nl
BUURMAN Eva
-
31. de
SCHIFF Carolin
0:39
32. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
33. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
-
34. nl
KASTELIJN Yara
-
35. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
-
36. nl
WAGENAAR Mirthe
-
37. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
38. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
-
39. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
40. es
BONNIN PALOU Maria Del Mar
BZK Pro Basic
-
41. fr
SOUYRIS Manon
-
42. no
GJELTEN Berit
-
43. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
-
44. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
0:49
45. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
-
46. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
0:51
47. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
-
48. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Feminine Cycling Team
-
49. cz
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina
0:55
50. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
51. de
GASS Daniela
0:59
52. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:04
53. se
PENTON Sara
-
54. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
55. nl
KLOK Ines
-
56. nl
VERHAGEN Alicia
-
57. gb
NIXON Rebecca
-
58. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
-
59. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
-
60. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
-
61. de
PREUSS Tamara
-
62. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
63. gb
LEVERIDGE Gaby
-
64. nl
OOMEN Saskia
-
65. nl
SPOOR Winanda
-
66. au
MACKEY Rebecca
-
67. it
BUSSI Vittoria
Servetto Footon
1:11
68. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
1:19
69. nl
PEETOOM Kirsten
-
70. pl
KARDAS Aleksandra
1:21
71. de
KOEP Christina
-
72. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
1:31
73. cz
ŠULCOVá Pavlína
2:02
74. de
LORCH Dorothee
-
75. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
76. ch
HENZELIN Lise-marie
2:12
77. ru
ZHURBA Irina
2:24
78. ch
STIENEN Jutta
2:36
79. us
ROSSI Hannah
3:09
80. nl
HOEKE Geerte
3:16
81. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
3:31
82. cz
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
3:50
83. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
4:01
84. ca
BRIEN Alizee
Team TIBCO -SVB
5:36
85. nl
FERON Senna
6:08
86. ch
WEISS Martina
6:25
87. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
10:35
88. ch
EHRLER Desiree
Feminine Cycling Team
11:08
89. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
11:42
90. nl
POSTMA Mary Rose
-
91. us
OSBORNE Corrie
14:21
92. es
RAMIS RAYO Catalina
14:22
93. cz
HOCHMANN Lucie
14:24
94. ch
WEISS Sandra
15:02
95. de
FIEDLER Yvonne
15:21
96. nl
BLOEM Judith
15:26
97. cz
VORACOVA Nada
15:29
98. nl
POSTHUMA Anne
16:10
99. ru
KANTSYBER Maria
Bizkaia-Durango
16:38
100. nl
GUNST Denise
18:16
101. fr
SACHET Iris
18:34
102. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
19:09
103. cz
RUZICKOVA Martina
19:20
104. no
HORNEMAN Camilla
21:02
105. nz
NEAVE Ashleigh
28:01
106. nl
WAMMES Angelique
28:14
107. de
MEIZER Stefanie
30:36

Mountains Classification

1. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
15
2. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
15
3. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
12
4. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
7
5. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
6
6. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
3
7. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
2
8. no
LORVIK Ingrid
2
9. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2
10. es
GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos
1
11. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
1

Points Classification

1. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
30
2. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
29
3. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
26
4. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
25
5. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
20
6. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
20
7. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
17
8. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
16
9. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
14
10. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
14

Youth Classification

1. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
00:00:00
2. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
-
3. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-