Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska

Stage 4

: Rumburk > Rumburk

Saturday 11th July (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 71.6km


Stage Result

1. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
01:54:15
2. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
3. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
4. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:01
5. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
0:02
6. fr
SACHET Iris
-
7. nl
BUURMAN Eva
-
8. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
-
9. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
10. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
-
11. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
12. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
13. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
14. de
GASS Daniela
-
15. us
ROSSI Hannah
-
16. se
NILSSON Hanna
-
17. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
18. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
-
19. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
20. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
21. ch
HENZELIN Lise-marie
-
22. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:07
23. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
-
24. pl
PLICHTA Anna
-
25. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
0:08
26. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
-
27. nl
KASTELIJN Yara
-
28. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Feminine Cycling Team
-
29. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
30. pl
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
-
31. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
32. gb
PARK Annasley
-
33. no
LORVIK Ingrid
-
34. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
-
35. nl
WAGENAAR Mirthe
-
36. us
HEADLEY Sara
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
37. de
PREUSS Tamara
-
38. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
39. pl
KARDAS Aleksandra
-
40. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
-
41. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
42. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
43. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
44. es
BONNIN PALOU Maria Del Mar
BZK Pro Basic
-
45. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
46. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
-
47. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
48. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
-
49. de
SCHIFF Carolin
-
50. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
51. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
52. no
GJELTEN Berit
-
53. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
0:27
54. nl
PEETOOM Kirsten
0:29
55. ch
EHRLER Desiree
Feminine Cycling Team
-
56. se
PENTON Sara
-
57. nl
VERHAGEN Alicia
-
58. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
-
59. de
POHL Stephanie
-
60. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
0:32
61. nl
OOMEN Saskia
-
62. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
63. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
-
64. cz
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina
-
65. cz
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
-
66. de
KOEP Christina
-
67. ch
STIENEN Jutta
0:34
68. nl
HOEKE Geerte
-
69. cz
VORACOVA Nada
0:37
70. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
-
71. it
BUSSI Vittoria
Servetto Footon
-
72. gb
NIXON Rebecca
-
73. cz
ŠULCOVá Pavlína
-
74. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
-
75. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
-
76. ru
KANTSYBER Maria
Bizkaia-Durango
-
77. au
MACKEY Rebecca
-
78. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
-
79. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
1:54
80. de
LORCH Dorothee
-
81. cz
RUZICKOVA Martina
2:03
82. fr
SOUYRIS Manon
-
83. nl
FERON Senna
-
84. nl
BLOEM Judith
2:12
85. ru
ZHURBA Irina
-
86. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
-
87. ch
WEISS Sandra
-
88. ch
WEISS Martina
-
89. es
RAMIS RAYO Catalina
-
90. de
MEIZER Stefanie
-
91. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
2:18
92. de
FIEDLER Yvonne
3:09
93. us
OSBORNE Corrie
3:20
94. nl
KLOK Ines
4:09
95. gb
LEVERIDGE Gaby
-
96. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
-
97. nl
GUNST Denise
-
98. nl
SPOOR Winanda
-
99. nl
POSTHUMA Anne
-
100. nl
POSTMA Mary Rose
-
101. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
-
102. cz
KUCEROVÁ Bozena
-
103. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
-
104. nl
ARNOUTS Lauren
4:13
105. nl
WAMMES Angelique
-
106. ca
BRIEN Alizee
Team TIBCO -SVB
10:06
107. de
ROBB Lisa
10:41
108. no
HORNEMAN Camilla
-
109. cz
ROTTEROVA Aneta
-
110. ru
BELEVANTSEVA Svetlana
Bizkaia-Durango
-
111. nl
HENGERVELD Marije
-
112. nl
KERKVLIET Marieke
-
113. de
SCHEFFLER Hanna
-
114. no
THOMASLI Tine
-
115. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
116. no
FLATAAS Solrun
17:00
117. cz
HOSMANOVA Tereza
17:02
118. gb
HARPER Lucy
-
119. cz
DRAHOTOVÁ Eliška
-
120. nz
NEAVE Ashleigh
-
DNF. cz
HOCHMANN Lucie
-
DNF. au
FRASER Sarah-jeanne
-
DNS. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-

General Classification

1. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
08:20:11
2. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:22
3. pl
PLICHTA Anna
0:34
4. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
0:51
5. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:55
6. de
POHL Stephanie
1:15
7. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
1:21
8. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:27
9. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
1:29
10. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
1:34
11. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
12. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
1:35
13. se
NILSSON Hanna
1:39
14. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
15. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
1:59
16. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:04
17. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
2:09
18. no
LORVIK Ingrid
2:12
19. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:18
20. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
2:21
21. es
GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos
2:24
22. us
HEADLEY Sara
Team TIBCO -SVB
2:26
23. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
2:36
24. nl
KASTELIJN Yara
2:38
25. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
2:39
26. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
2:41
27. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
2:46
28. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
2:48
29. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
2:56
30. es
BONNIN PALOU Maria Del Mar
BZK Pro Basic
3:01
31. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
32. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
3:03
33. gb
PARK Annasley
3:06
34. pl
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
3:09
35. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
3:17
36. it
BUSSI Vittoria
Servetto Footon
3:20
37. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
3:32
38. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
3:33
39. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
40. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
3:39
41. nl
VERHAGEN Alicia
3:42
42. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3:44
43. au
MACKEY Rebecca
3:56
44. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Feminine Cycling Team
-
45. nl
BUURMAN Eva
3:57
46. nl
WAGENAAR Mirthe
4:10
47. no
GJELTEN Berit
-
48. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
4:12
49. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
4:15
50. cz
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina
4:22
51. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
-
52. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
4:25
53. de
SCHIFF Carolin
4:27
54. pl
KARDAS Aleksandra
4:31
55. ch
STIENEN Jutta
4:32
56. se
PENTON Sara
4:40
57. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
4:42
58. de
PREUSS Tamara
4:43
59. cz
ŠULCOVá Pavlína
4:53
60. nl
OOMEN Saskia
-
61. gb
NIXON Rebecca
4:56
62. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
5:23
63. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
5:24
64. ch
HENZELIN Lise-marie
5:34
65. de
KOEP Christina
5:42
66. us
ROSSI Hannah
5:57
67. de
GASS Daniela
5:58
68. de
LORCH Dorothee
6:08
69. nl
PEETOOM Kirsten
6:10
70. nl
HOEKE Geerte
6:11
71. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
6:24
72. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
6:33
73. fr
SOUYRIS Manon
6:35
74. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
7:17
75. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
7:26
76. cz
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
7:36
77. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
78. ru
ZHURBA Irina
8:10
79. nl
SPOOR Winanda
8:38
80. gb
LEVERIDGE Gaby
9:56
81. nl
KLOK Ines
10:38
82. ch
WEISS Martina
12:58
83. nl
FERON Senna
13:09
84. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
14:33
85. ch
EHRLER Desiree
Feminine Cycling Team
14:46
86. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
15:51
87. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
16:49
88. ca
BRIEN Alizee
Team TIBCO -SVB
17:04
89. cz
VORACOVA Nada
19:33
90. nl
BLOEM Judith
20:08
91. ru
KANTSYBER Maria
Bizkaia-Durango
20:11
92. nl
POSTMA Mary Rose
20:21
93. es
RAMIS RAYO Catalina
20:33
94. ch
WEISS Sandra
22:00
95. fr
SACHET Iris
22:18
96. de
FIEDLER Yvonne
22:21
97. us
OSBORNE Corrie
22:47
98. cz
RUZICKOVA Martina
24:17
99. nl
POSTHUMA Anne
24:50
100. nl
GUNST Denise
27:49
101. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
27:56
102. de
MEIZER Stefanie
35:40
103. no
HORNEMAN Camilla
35:44
104. nl
WAMMES Angelique
36:51
105. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
38:00
106. cz
KUCEROVÁ Bozena
41:01
107. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
41:26
108. ru
BELEVANTSEVA Svetlana
Bizkaia-Durango
45:09
109. cz
ROTTEROVA Aneta
46:14
110. de
SCHEFFLER Hanna
46:34
111. nl
KERKVLIET Marieke
47:24
112. de
ROBB Lisa
47:26
113. no
THOMASLI Tine
47:42
114. nl
HENGERVELD Marije
47:55
115. nz
NEAVE Ashleigh
49:00
116. nl
ARNOUTS Lauren
49:34
117. no
FLATAAS Solrun
53:57
118. cz
HOSMANOVA Tereza
1:03:58
119. gb
HARPER Lucy
1:06:20
120. cz
DRAHOTOVÁ Eliška
1:06:41

Mountains Classification

1. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
27
2. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
19
3. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
18
4. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
11
5. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
7
6. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
5
7. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
3
8. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
2
9. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2
10. no
LORVIK Ingrid
2
11. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
1
12. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
1
13. es
GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos
1

Points Classification

1. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
55
2. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
42
3. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
39
4. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
36
5. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
32
6. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
30
7. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
29
8. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
26
9. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
23
10. pl
PLICHTA Anna
20

Youth Classification

1. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
00:00:00
2. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
-
3. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
-