Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska

Stage 5

: Varnsdorf > Krásná Lípa

Sunday 12th July (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 98.5km


Stage Result

1. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
02:51:51
2. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:45
3. se
NILSSON Hanna
-
4. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
5. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
-
6. pl
PLICHTA Anna
-
7. pl
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
-
8. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
9. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
10. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
11. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
-
12. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
13. no
LORVIK Ingrid
-
14. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
-
15. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
16. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:56
17. nl
WAGENAAR Mirthe
0:58
18. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:02
19. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
20. de
POHL Stephanie
-
21. nl
BUURMAN Eva
-
22. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
-
23. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
1:04
24. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
-
25. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
26. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
27. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
-
28. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
1:09
29. gb
PARK Annasley
-
30. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:11
31. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
-
32. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
-
33. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
34. nl
KASTELIJN Yara
-
35. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
-
36. nl
HOEKE Geerte
-
37. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:18
38. us
ROSSI Hannah
1:20
39. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
40. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
41. gb
NIXON Rebecca
-
42. cz
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
-
43. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
44. au
MACKEY Rebecca
-
45. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Feminine Cycling Team
-
46. no
GJELTEN Berit
1:38
47. ru
KANTSYBER Maria
Bizkaia-Durango
1:49
48. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
1:59
49. pl
KARDAS Aleksandra
2:01
50. de
LORCH Dorothee
2:18
51. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
4:35
52. ru
ZHURBA Irina
-
53. de
GASS Daniela
13:13
54. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
13:30
55. es
BONNIN PALOU Maria Del Mar
BZK Pro Basic
13:33
56. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
57. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
58. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
-
59. cz
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina
-
60. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
-
61. de
KOEP Christina
-
62. ch
HENZELIN Lise-marie
-
63. ch
STIENEN Jutta
-
64. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
65. nl
POSTMA Mary Rose
-
66. us
HEADLEY Sara
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
67. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
68. nl
SPOOR Winanda
13:37
69. it
BUSSI Vittoria
Servetto Footon
13:40
70. gb
LEVERIDGE Gaby
-
71. ca
BRIEN Alizee
Team TIBCO -SVB
13:46
72. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
14:55
73. se
PENTON Sara
-
74. ch
WEISS Martina
-
75. nl
OOMEN Saskia
-
76. de
FIEDLER Yvonne
-
77. nl
PEETOOM Kirsten
-
78. de
PREUSS Tamara
-
79. cz
RUZICKOVA Martina
14:59
80. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
-
81. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
-
82. nl
FERON Senna
15:37
83. us
OSBORNE Corrie
15:39
84. cz
VORACOVA Nada
15:55
85. nl
BLOEM Judith
17:48
86. nl
VERHAGEN Alicia
-
87. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
-
88. ru
BELEVANTSEVA Svetlana
Bizkaia-Durango
17:55
89. cz
KUCEROVÁ Bozena
17:57
90. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
17:58
91. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
-
92. de
MEIZER Stefanie
18:09
93. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
18:16
94. ch
EHRLER Desiree
Feminine Cycling Team
-
95. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
96. ch
WEISS Sandra
-
97. no
FLATAAS Solrun
-
98. no
HORNEMAN Camilla
-
99. nl
POSTHUMA Anne
-
100. es
RAMIS RAYO Catalina
-
101. nl
KERKVLIET Marieke
-
102. cz
ROTTEROVA Aneta
-
103. de
SCHEFFLER Hanna
-
104. de
ROBB Lisa
18:35
105. nl
ARNOUTS Lauren
-
106. nl
GUNST Denise
-
107. nl
HENGERVELD Marije
-
108. cz
HOSMANOVA Tereza
-
109. nl
WAMMES Angelique
-
110. nz
NEAVE Ashleigh
18:39
111. gb
HARPER Lucy
-
DNF. nl
KLOK Ines
-
DNF. de
SCHIFF Carolin
-
DNF. no
THOMASLI Tine
-
DNF. fr
SACHET Iris
-
DNF. fr
SOUYRIS Manon
-
DNF. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. cz
ŠULCOVá Pavlína
-
DNF. cz
DRAHOTOVÁ Eliška
-
DNS. pl
SKALNIAK Agnieszka
-