Tour de France

Final Classification

Sunday 26th July (2015)

Classification: 2.UWT

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. gb
FROOME Christopher
Team Sky
84:46:14
2. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
1:12
3. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
5:25
4. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
8:36
5. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Tinkoff - Saxo
9:48
6. nl
GESINK Robert
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
10:47
7. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek Factory Racing
15:14
8. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
15:39
9. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
16:00
10. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
17:30
11. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Team Cannondale - Garmin
22:06
12. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
22:50
13. be
PAUWELS Serge
MTN - Qhubeka
31:03
14. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant - Alpecin
31:15
15. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
31:39
16. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ
38:52
17. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:02:51
18. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
1:05:00
19. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
1:09:08
20. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
1:16:36
21. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
1:21:27
22. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
1:24:58
23. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
1:25:23
24. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
1:26:05
25. cz
BáRTA Jan
Bora-Argon 18
1:26:56
26. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
1:28:29
27. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
1:33:21
28. pl
MAJKA Rafał
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:35:06
29. es
RODRíGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
1:36:07
30. es
PLAZA Rubén
Lampre - Merida
1:38:22
31. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Soudal
1:40:44
32. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
1:41:34
33. fr
SICARD Romain
Team Europcar
1:51:32
34. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
1:51:51
35. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Sky
1:54:08
36. au
ROGERS Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:56:13
37. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Soudal
1:56:57
38. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:58:14
39. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Team Cannondale - Garmin
2:03:37
40. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Team Cannondale - Garmin
2:04:37
41. it
SCARPONI Michele
Astana Pro Team
2:05:03
42. co
URAN Rigoberto
Etixx - Quick Step
2:08:20
43. es
MATé MARDONES Luis Ángel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:10:12
44. nl
POELS Wout
Team Sky
2:12:44
45. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
2:14:08
46. sk
SAGAN Peter
Tinkoff - Saxo
2:14:55
47. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
Lampre - Merida
2:15:32
48. au
PORTE Richie
Team Sky
2:16:05
49. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
MTN - Qhubeka
2:16:15
50. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
2:16:36
51. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
MTN - Qhubeka
2:18:16
52. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
2:22:54
53. it
CARUSO Damiano
BMC Racing Team
2:26:32
54. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
IAM Cycling
2:29:28
55. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
2:30:12
56. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
2:31:13
57. co
ANACONA Winner
Movistar Team
2:31:14
58. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
2:32:30
59. nl
CLEMENT Stef
IAM Cycling
2:33:42
60. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
2:34:38
61. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
2:35:10
62. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
Trek Factory Racing
2:36:50
63. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
2:37:17
64. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
2:38:06
65. es
HERRADA José
Movistar Team
2:40:06
66. es
NAVARRO Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:43:34
67. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
2:48:02
68. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
2:48:19
69. si
KOREN Kristijan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
2:51:44
70. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team Sky
2:53:09
71. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
2:53:22
72. pt
MACHADO Tiago
Team Katusha
2:54:31
73. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
2:57:05
74. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
2:57:19
75. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
2:58:30
76. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
3:02:14
77. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
3:03:09
78. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Lampre - Merida
3:03:11
79. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
3:04:07
80. de
MARTENS Paul
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
3:04:52
81. fr
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
3:05:48
82. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
3:08:02
83. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
3:08:47
84. er
KUDUS Merhawi
MTN - Qhubeka
3:10:36
85. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
3:11:28
86. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
MTN - Qhubeka
3:12:23
87. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Giant - Alpecin
3:14:14
88. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
3:15:01
89. gb
YATES Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
3:16:04
90. it
CARUSO Giampaolo
Team Katusha
3:17:03
91. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
3:18:24
92. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
3:18:43
93. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
Trek Factory Racing
3:19:44
94. fr
SIMON Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3:19:53
95. pl
GOLAS Michal
Etixx - Quick Step
3:21:17
96. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
MTN - Qhubeka
3:21:30
97. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
3:22:14
98. fr
FEILLU Brice
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
3:23:11
99. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
3:24:53
100. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
3:26:47
101. au
DENNIS Rohan
BMC Racing Team
3:27:34
102. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek Factory Racing
3:29:00
103. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Etixx - Quick Step
3:30:13
104. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
3:31:15
105. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
3:32:12
106. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant - Alpecin
3:35:40
107. it
MALORI Adriano
Movistar Team
3:37:28
108. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Bora-Argon 18
3:38:06
109. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Giant - Alpecin
3:39:43
110. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Team Europcar
3:42:36
111. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3:42:42
112. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ
3:42:57
113. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ
3:43:08
114. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Soudal
3:45:18
115. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
3:47:14
116. be
VERMOTE Julien
Etixx - Quick Step
3:50:32
117. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Etixx - Quick Step
3:50:59
118. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
3:52:17
119. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
3:53:13
120. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
3:53:21
121. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
3:54:19
122. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
3:54:25
123. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3:55:35
124. co
ARREDONDO MORENO Julián David
Trek Factory Racing
3:56:49
125. it
POZZATO Filippo
Lampre - Merida
3:58:20
126. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
3:59:04
127. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3:59:10
128. gb
STANNARD Ian
Team Sky
3:59:37
129. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
3:59:39
130. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
4:01:06
131. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
4:01:12
132. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Tinkoff - Saxo
4:01:15
133. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
4:02:06
134. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Soudal
4:03:28
135. fr
SENECHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4:04:06
136. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
4:04:45
137. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
4:04:56
138. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ
4:05:28
139. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Giant - Alpecin
4:05:30
140. pt
MENDES José
Bora-Argon 18
4:07:47
141. fr
BRUN Frederic
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
4:10:32
142. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Etixx - Quick Step
4:12:05
143. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
4:14:40
144. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
4:15:20
145. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
4:16:06
146. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
4:16:13
147. nl
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
4:18:40
148. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek Factory Racing
4:21:31
149. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
4:22:20
150. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Soudal
4:24:52
151. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
4:25:03
152. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
4:26:33
153. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
4:26:47
154. us
FARRAR Tyler
MTN - Qhubeka
4:32:32
155. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
4:33:21
156. at
BRäNDLE Matthias
IAM Cycling
4:37:36
157. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Team Europcar
4:40:12
158. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4:41:27
159. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
4:48:08
160. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
FDJ
4:56:59

Mountains Classification

1. gb
FROOME Christopher
Team Sky
119
2. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
108
3. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
90
4. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ
82
5. es
RODRíGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
78
6. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
74
7. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
72
8. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
64
9. au
PORTE Richie
Team Sky
58
10. be
PAUWELS Serge
MTN - Qhubeka
55
11. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
53
12. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Team Cannondale - Garmin
41
13. pl
MAJKA Rafał
Tinkoff - Saxo
40
14. co
ANACONA Winner
Movistar Team
33
15. nl
GESINK Robert
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
32
16. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
28
17. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ
27
18. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Team Cannondale - Garmin
27
19. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
24
20. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
23
21. fr
SICARD Romain
Team Europcar
23
22. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant - Alpecin
22
23. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Team Cannondale - Garmin
22
24. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
6
25. cz
BáRTA Jan
Bora-Argon 18
20
26. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
20
27. nl
POELS Wout
Team Sky
18
28. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
17
29. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
16
30. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
16
31. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
16
32. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Giant - Alpecin
15
33. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Soudal
14
34. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
13
35. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff - Saxo
12
36. fr
SIMON Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
12
37. es
PLAZA Rubén
Lampre - Merida
11
38. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
10
39. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
9
40. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
MTN - Qhubeka
8
41. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Soudal
8
42. it
CARUSO Damiano
BMC Racing Team
8
43. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
8
44. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
6
45. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
6
46. co
URAN Rigoberto
Etixx - Quick Step
5
47. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
4
48. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
4
49. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3
50. sk
SAGAN Peter
Tinkoff - Saxo
3
51. es
HERRADA José
Movistar Team
3
52. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
3
53. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
2
54. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Tinkoff - Saxo
2
55. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
2
56. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
2
57. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
IAM Cycling
2
58. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
2
59. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
MTN - Qhubeka
2
60. au
ROGERS Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
1
61. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
1
62. si
KOREN Kristijan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1
63. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
1
64. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Bora-Argon 18
1
65. it
POZZATO Filippo
Lampre - Merida
1
66. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
1
67. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
1
68. au
DENNIS Rohan
BMC Racing Team
1
69. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Giant - Alpecin
1
70. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Etixx - Quick Step
1
71. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
1

Points Classification

1. sk
SAGAN Peter
Tinkoff - Saxo
432
2. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Soudal
366
3. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Giant - Alpecin
298
4. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Etixx - Quick Step
206
5. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Team Europcar
152
6. gb
FROOME Christopher
Team Sky
139
7. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ
113
8. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
103
9. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
37
10. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
90
11. es
PLAZA Rubén
Lampre - Merida
86
12. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Soudal
85
13. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
80
14. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
79
15. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant - Alpecin
78
16. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Etixx - Quick Step
78
17. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
76
18. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
74
19. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
73
20. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Team Cannondale - Garmin
72
21. es
RODRíGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
71
22. fr
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
61
23. co
URAN Rigoberto
Etixx - Quick Step
55
24. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
54
25. nl
GESINK Robert
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
53
26. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
52
27. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
51
28. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
MTN - Qhubeka
51
29. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
50
30. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
49
31. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
MTN - Qhubeka
49
32. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
48
33. cz
BáRTA Jan
Bora-Argon 18
47
34. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
46
35. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant - Alpecin
46
36. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Tinkoff - Saxo
45
37. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Etixx - Quick Step
44
38. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
44
39. be
PAUWELS Serge
MTN - Qhubeka
43
40. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Team Cannondale - Garmin
43
41. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ
43
42. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
42
43. gb
YATES Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
40
44. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
IAM Cycling
39
45. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek Factory Racing
38
46. au
PORTE Richie
Team Sky
38
47. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
37
48. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
37
49. nl
CLEMENT Stef
IAM Cycling
37
50. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
37
51. au
DENNIS Rohan
BMC Racing Team
36
52. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
34
53. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
34
54. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
34
55. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
34
56. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Team Cannondale - Garmin
32
57. fr
SICARD Romain
Team Europcar
32
58. au
ROGERS Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
32
59. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ
31
60. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
31
61. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
30
62. es
MATé MARDONES Luis Ángel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
29
63. co
ANACONA Winner
Movistar Team
29
64. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
29
65. pl
MAJKA Rafał
Tinkoff - Saxo
28
66. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
28
67. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Bora-Argon 18
27
68. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
26
69. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
26
70. er
KUDUS Merhawi
MTN - Qhubeka
26
71. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant - Alpecin
25
72. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
25
73. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
25
74. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
24
75. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
24
76. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
23
77. it
CARUSO Damiano
BMC Racing Team
21
78. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ
20
79. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
20
80. de
MARTENS Paul
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
20
81. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
20
82. fr
SIMON Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
18
83. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
18
84. fr
BRUN Frederic
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
18
85. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff - Saxo
17
86. fr
FEILLU Brice
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
17
87. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
17
88. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Sky
16
89. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
16
90. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
15
91. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
15
92. si
KOREN Kristijan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
14
93. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Giant - Alpecin
14
94. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
MTN - Qhubeka
14
95. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
13
96. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
13
97. nl
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
13
98. us
FARRAR Tyler
MTN - Qhubeka
12
99. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
11
100. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
11
101. it
MALORI Adriano
Movistar Team
11
102. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
11
103. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Soudal
11
104. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
11
105. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
10
106. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
10
107. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
Lampre - Merida
10
108. co
ARREDONDO MORENO Julián David
Trek Factory Racing
10
109. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Soudal
9
110. nl
POELS Wout
Team Sky
9
111. es
NAVARRO Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
9
112. pl
GOLAS Michal
Etixx - Quick Step
9
113. at
BRäNDLE Matthias
IAM Cycling
9
114. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
8
115. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
8
116. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
7
117. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
7
118. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
6
119. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Lampre - Merida
5
120. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
5
121. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
3
122. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Soudal
2
123. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Team Europcar
2
124. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
1
125. es
HERRADA José
Movistar Team
1
126. it
CARUSO Giampaolo
Team Katusha
1

Youth Classification

1. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
84:47:26
2. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
14:48
3. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant - Alpecin
30:03
4. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ
37:40
5. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
1:32:09
6. sk
SAGAN Peter
Tinkoff - Saxo
2:13:43
7. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
2:15:24
8. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
3:02:55
9. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
3:07:35
10. er
KUDUS Merhawi
MTN - Qhubeka
3:09:24
11. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Giant - Alpecin
3:13:02
12. gb
YATES Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
3:14:52
13. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
3:17:12
14. au
DENNIS Rohan
BMC Racing Team
3:26:22
15. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Team Europcar
3:41:24
16. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
3:57:52
17. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3:57:58
18. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
3:58:27
19. fr
SENECHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4:02:54
20. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
4:03:33
21. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ
4:04:16
22. nl
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
4:17:28
23. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
4:23:51
24. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
4:25:21
25. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4:40:15

Teams Classification

1.
Movistar Team
255:24:24
2.
Team Sky
57:23
3.
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:00:12
4.
Astana Pro Team
1:12:09
5.
MTN - Qhubeka
1:14:32
6.
AG2R La Mondiale
1:24:22
7.
Team Europcar
1:48:51
8.
BMC Racing Team
2:41:46
9.
IAM Cycling
2:42:16
10.
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
2:46:59
11.
Trek Factory Racing
3:03:37
12.
Team Cannondale - Garmin
3:17:05
13.
Team Giant - Alpecin
4:22:56
14.
Lotto Soudal
4:40:09
15.
Lampre - Merida
4:48:00
16.
FDJ
5:03:55
17.
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
5:14:49
18.
Team Katusha
5:29:06
19.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
5:35:06
20.
Bora-Argon 18
6:02:56
21.
Etixx - Quick Step
7:36:20
22.
Orica GreenEDGE
8:45:02