Go to:  Stage 1 (ITT) 

Tour de France

Stage 1 (ITT)

: Utrecht > Utrecht

Saturday 4th July (2015)

Classification: 2.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 13.8km


Stage Result

1. au
DENNIS Rohan
BMC Racing Team
00:14:56
2. de
MARTIN Tony
Etixx - Quick Step
0:05
3. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek Factory Racing
0:06
4. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:08
5. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:15
6. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
0:23
7. at
BRäNDLE Matthias
IAM Cycling
-
8. it
MALORI Adriano
Movistar Team
0:29
9. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:30
10. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
MTN - Qhubeka
0:32
11. nl
GESINK Robert
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:33
12. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
-
13. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
0:36
14. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek Factory Racing
0:37
15. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
0:38
16. nl
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
17. co
URAN Rigoberto
Etixx - Quick Step
0:40
18. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ
0:41
19. sk
SAGAN Peter
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
20. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
0:42
21. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team Sky
0:43
22. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
-
23. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
0:44
24. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
-
25. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
0:45
26. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
27. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
-
28. cz
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
Etixx - Quick Step
-
29. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
IAM Cycling
-
30. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Astana Pro Team
-
31. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
32. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
0:46
33. gb
YATES Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
34. au
ROGERS Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:47
35. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
-
36. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:49
37. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
0:50
38. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
39. gb
FROOME Christopher
Team Sky
-
40. fr
COPPEL Jérome
IAM Cycling
0:51
41. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
0:53
42. de
MARTENS Paul
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:55
43. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
0:56
44. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
0:57
45. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
-
46. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:58
47. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
48. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Soudal
-
49. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
Trek Factory Racing
-
50. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
0:59
51. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
52. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
53. ch
MORABITO Steve
FDJ
1:00
54. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
55. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
56. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
Trek Factory Racing
1:01
57. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
58. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
1:02
59. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
1:04
60. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
61. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:05
62. nl
POELS Wout
Team Sky
-
63. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:06
64. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Etixx - Quick Step
-
65. au
PORTE Richie
Team Sky
-
66. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
1:07
67. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
68. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
1:08
69. pt
MACHADO Tiago
Team Katusha
-
70. pt
MENDES José
Bora-Argon 18
-
71. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
72. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
1:09
73. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Soudal
1:10
74. gb
STANNARD Ian
Team Sky
1:11
75. nz
BAUER Jack
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
76. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Soudal
-
77. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
78. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
1:12
79. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
-
80. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
81. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ
-
82. co
ANACONA Winner
Movistar Team
1:13
83. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
-
84. be
VERMOTE Julien
Etixx - Quick Step
-
85. fr
SICARD Romain
Team Europcar
-
86. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
1:14
87. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1:15
88. fr
BONNET William
FDJ
-
89. si
KOREN Kristijan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
90. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
91. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
92. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Bora-Argon 18
1:16
93. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
94. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
Lampre - Merida
-
95. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1:17
96. nl
CLEMENT Stef
IAM Cycling
-
97. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
1:18
98. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1:19
99. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Soudal
-
100. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek Factory Racing
-
101. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Sky
1:20
102. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
1:21
103. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
-
104. be
PAUWELS Serge
MTN - Qhubeka
-
105. us
FARRAR Tyler
MTN - Qhubeka
1:22
106. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Soudal
-
107. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
108. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
109. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
1:23
110. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
111. pl
MAJKA Rafał
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
112. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
1:24
113. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
-
114. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
115. fr
SENECHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
116. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
117. pl
GOLAS Michal
Etixx - Quick Step
-
118. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Bora-Argon 18
1:25
119. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
120. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
121. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
122. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Etixx - Quick Step
1:26
123. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Etixx - Quick Step
-
124. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
-
125. es
RODRíGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
126. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
127. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:27
128. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
129. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
MTN - Qhubeka
-
130. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ
-
131. it
SCARPONI Michele
Astana Pro Team
1:28
132. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
1:30
133. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Lampre - Merida
-
134. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
1:31
135. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
136. es
NAVARRO Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
137. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek Factory Racing
-
138. de
NERZ Dominik
Bora-Argon 18
-
139. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
1:32
140. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ
-
141. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1:33
142. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
-
143. fr
SIMON Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
144. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
145. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
1:34
146. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
MTN - Qhubeka
-
147. it
CARUSO Damiano
BMC Racing Team
-
148. cz
BáRTA Jan
Bora-Argon 18
1:35
149. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Team Europcar
-
150. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
151. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
1:36
152. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
MTN - Qhubeka
1:37
153. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
154. au
HAAS Nathan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
155. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:39
156. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:40
157. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
158. es
PLAZA Rubén
Lampre - Merida
-
159. ru
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
1:41
160. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
1:42
161. it
POZZATO Filippo
Lampre - Merida
-
162. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:43
163. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
164. it
BASSO Ivan
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:45
165. au
RENSHAW Mark
Etixx - Quick Step
1:46
166. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
167. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Soudal
1:47
168. lu
DIDIER Laurent
Trek Factory Racing
-
169. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
AG2R La Mondiale
1:48
170. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
171. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
-
172. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:49
173. co
ARREDONDO MORENO Julián David
Trek Factory Racing
1:50
174. es
HERRADA José
Movistar Team
-
175. er
KUDUS Merhawi
MTN - Qhubeka
1:51
176. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Team Europcar
-
177. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
178. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
-
179. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
1:53
180. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
1:54
181. it
PAOLINI Luca
Team Katusha
1:55
182. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
-
183. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
1:57
184. es
MATé MARDONES Luis Ángel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:58
185. fr
BRUN Frederic
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
2:01
186. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
FDJ
2:02
187. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
2:09
188. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant - Alpecin
2:12
189. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
2:13
190. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
2:14
191. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
192. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
2:18
193. fr
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
2:23
194. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
2:24
195. it
CARUSO Giampaolo
Team Katusha
-
196. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
2:25
197. fr
FEILLU Brice
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
2:28
198. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
3:36

General Classification

1. au
DENNIS Rohan
BMC Racing Team
00:14:56
2. de
MARTIN Tony
Etixx - Quick Step
0:05
3. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek Factory Racing
0:06
4. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:08
5. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:15
6. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
0:23
7. at
BRäNDLE Matthias
IAM Cycling
-
8. it
MALORI Adriano
Movistar Team
0:29
9. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:30
10. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
MTN - Qhubeka
0:32
11. nl
GESINK Robert
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:33
12. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
-
13. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
0:36
14. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek Factory Racing
0:37
15. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
0:38
16. nl
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
17. co
URAN Rigoberto
Etixx - Quick Step
0:40
18. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ
0:41
19. sk
SAGAN Peter
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
20. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
0:42
21. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team Sky
0:43
22. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
-
23. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
0:44
24. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
-
25. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
0:45
26. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
27. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
-
28. cz
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
Etixx - Quick Step
-
29. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
IAM Cycling
-
30. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Astana Pro Team
-
31. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
32. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
0:46
33. gb
YATES Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
34. au
ROGERS Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:47
35. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
-
36. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:49
37. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
0:50
38. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
39. gb
FROOME Christopher
Team Sky
-
40. fr
COPPEL Jérome
IAM Cycling
0:51
41. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
0:53
42. de
MARTENS Paul
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:55
43. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
0:56
44. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
0:57
45. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
-
46. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:58
47. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
48. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Soudal
-
49. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
Trek Factory Racing
-
50. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
0:59
51. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
52. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
53. ch
MORABITO Steve
FDJ
1:00
54. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
55. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
56. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
Trek Factory Racing
1:01
57. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
58. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
1:02
59. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
1:04
60. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
61. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:05
62. nl
POELS Wout
Team Sky
-
63. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:06
64. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Etixx - Quick Step
-
65. au
PORTE Richie
Team Sky
-
66. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
1:07
67. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
68. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
1:08
69. pt
MACHADO Tiago
Team Katusha
-
70. pt
MENDES José
Bora-Argon 18
-
71. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
72. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
1:09
73. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Soudal
1:10
74. gb
STANNARD Ian
Team Sky
1:11
75. nz
BAUER Jack
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
76. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Soudal
-
77. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
78. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
1:12
79. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
-
80. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
81. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ
-
82. co
ANACONA Winner
Movistar Team
1:13
83. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
-
84. be
VERMOTE Julien
Etixx - Quick Step
-
85. fr
SICARD Romain
Team Europcar
-
86. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
1:14
87. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1:15
88. fr
BONNET William
FDJ
-
89. si
KOREN Kristijan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
90. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
91. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
92. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Bora-Argon 18
1:16
93. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
94. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
Lampre - Merida
-
95. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1:17
96. nl
CLEMENT Stef
IAM Cycling
-
97. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
1:18
98. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1:19
99. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Soudal
-
100. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek Factory Racing
-
101. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Sky
1:20
102. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
1:21
103. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
-
104. be
PAUWELS Serge
MTN - Qhubeka
-
105. us
FARRAR Tyler
MTN - Qhubeka
1:22
106. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Soudal
-
107. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
108. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
109. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
1:23
110. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
111. pl
MAJKA Rafał
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
112. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
1:24
113. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
-
114. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
115. fr
SENECHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
116. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
117. pl
GOLAS Michal
Etixx - Quick Step
-
118. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Bora-Argon 18
1:25
119. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
120. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
121. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
122. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Etixx - Quick Step
1:26
123. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Etixx - Quick Step
-
124. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
-
125. es
RODRíGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
126. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
127. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:27
128. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
129. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
MTN - Qhubeka
-
130. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ
-
131. it
SCARPONI Michele
Astana Pro Team
1:28
132. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
1:30
133. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Lampre - Merida
-
134. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
1:31
135. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
136. es
NAVARRO Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
137. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek Factory Racing
-
138. de
NERZ Dominik
Bora-Argon 18
-
139. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
1:32
140. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ
-
141. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1:33
142. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
-
143. fr
SIMON Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
144. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
145. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
1:34
146. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
MTN - Qhubeka
-
147. it
CARUSO Damiano
BMC Racing Team
-
148. cz
BáRTA Jan
Bora-Argon 18
1:35
149. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Team Europcar
-
150. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
151. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
1:36
152. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
MTN - Qhubeka
1:37
153. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
154. au
HAAS Nathan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
155. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:39
156. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:40
157. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
158. es
PLAZA Rubén
Lampre - Merida
-
159. ru
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
1:41
160. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
1:42
161. it
POZZATO Filippo
Lampre - Merida
-
162. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:43
163. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
164. it
BASSO Ivan
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:45
165. au
RENSHAW Mark
Etixx - Quick Step
1:46
166. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
167. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Soudal
1:47
168. lu
DIDIER Laurent
Trek Factory Racing
-
169. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
AG2R La Mondiale
1:48
170. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
171. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
-
172. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:49
173. co
ARREDONDO MORENO Julián David
Trek Factory Racing
1:50
174. es
HERRADA José
Movistar Team
-
175. er
KUDUS Merhawi
MTN - Qhubeka
1:51
176. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Team Europcar
-
177. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
178. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
-
179. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
1:53
180. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
1:54
181. it
PAOLINI Luca
Team Katusha
1:55
182. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
-
183. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
1:57
184. es
MATé MARDONES Luis Ángel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:58
185. fr
BRUN Frederic
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
2:01
186. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
FDJ
2:02
187. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
2:09
188. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant - Alpecin
2:12
189. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
2:13
190. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
2:14
191. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
192. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
2:18
193. fr
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
2:23
194. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
2:24
195. it
CARUSO Giampaolo
Team Katusha
-
196. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
2:25
197. fr
FEILLU Brice
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
2:28
198. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
3:36

Points Classification

1. au
DENNIS Rohan
BMC Racing Team
20
2. de
MARTIN Tony
Etixx - Quick Step
17
3. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek Factory Racing
15
4. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
13
5. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
11
6. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
10
7. at
BRäNDLE Matthias
IAM Cycling
9
8. it
MALORI Adriano
Movistar Team
8
9. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
7
10. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
MTN - Qhubeka
6
11. nl
GESINK Robert
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
5
12. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
4
13. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
3
14. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek Factory Racing
2
15. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
1

Youth Classification

1. au
DENNIS Rohan
BMC Racing Team
00:14:56
2. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:08
3. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:30
4. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
0:38
5. nl
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
6. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ
0:41
7. sk
SAGAN Peter
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
8. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
0:46
9. gb
YATES Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
10. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
0:58
11. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:59
12. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
1:01
13. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Etixx - Quick Step
1:06
14. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
1:12
15. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ
-
16. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
1:18
17. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
1:21
18. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
-
19. fr
SENECHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:24
20. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:25
21. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:27
22. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
1:34
23. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
1:35
24. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
1:40
25. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:48
26. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
-
27. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:49
28. er
KUDUS Merhawi
MTN - Qhubeka
1:51
29. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Team Europcar
-
30. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
1:54
31. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
1:57
32. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:14

Teams Classification

1.
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
00:46:06
2.
Trek Factory Racing
0:03
3.
BMC Racing Team
0:08
4.
Movistar Team
0:10
5.
Etixx - Quick Step
0:12
6.
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:34
7.
IAM Cycling
0:40
8.
Team Sky
0:48
9.
Astana Pro Team
0:54
10.
Orica GreenEDGE
0:59
11.
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:08
12.
FDJ
1:10
13.
MTN - Qhubeka
1:34
14.
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1:46
15.
Lotto Soudal
2:01
16.
AG2R La Mondiale
2:11
17.
Bora-Argon 18
2:16
18.
Team Katusha
2:21
19.
Lampre - Merida
2:41
20.
Team Europcar
2:54
21.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:55
22.
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
3:08