Tour de France

Stage 21

: Sèvres > Paris

Sunday 26th July (2015)

Classification: 2.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 109.5km


Stage Result

1. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Soudal
02:49:41
2. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Team Europcar
-
3. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
4. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
5. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ
-
6. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Etixx - Quick Step
-
7. sk
SAGAN Peter
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
8. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
9. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
10. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
11. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
12. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
13. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
14. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
15. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
-
16. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
MTN - Qhubeka
-
17. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
18. cz
BáRTA Jan
Bora-Argon 18
-
19. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
20. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
-
21. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
22. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek Factory Racing
-
23. at
BRäNDLE Matthias
IAM Cycling
-
24. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
25. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
26. si
KOREN Kristijan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
27. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
-
28. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
Lampre - Merida
-
29. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
-
30. it
POZZATO Filippo
Lampre - Merida
-
31. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
32. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
Trek Factory Racing
-
33. it
CARUSO Damiano
BMC Racing Team
-
34. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
IAM Cycling
-
35. pl
GOLAS Michal
Etixx - Quick Step
-
36. nl
GESINK Robert
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
37. fr
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
38. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
39. gb
YATES Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
40. de
MARTENS Paul
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
41. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
42. fr
SIMON Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
43. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
44. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
MTN - Qhubeka
-
45. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
46. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
47. be
VERMOTE Julien
Etixx - Quick Step
-
48. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
49. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ
-
50. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
Trek Factory Racing
-
51. es
MATé MARDONES Luis Ángel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
52. nl
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
53. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
54. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
55. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
-
56. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
-
57. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
-
58. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Etixx - Quick Step
-
59. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
-
60. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
61. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
62. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
-
63. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
64. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
65. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
66. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
-
67. fr
FEILLU Brice
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
68. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
69. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
-
70. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ
-
71. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
72. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
FDJ
-
73. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
74. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Soudal
-
75. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
76. er
KUDUS Merhawi
MTN - Qhubeka
-
77. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
78. fr
SENECHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
79. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
-
80. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
81. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
-
82. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Team Europcar
-
83. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
-
84. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ
-
85. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
-
86. pt
MENDES José
Bora-Argon 18
-
87. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
88. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
89. es
RODRíGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
90. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Bora-Argon 18
-
91. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
92. pl
MAJKA Rafał
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
93. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
94. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
95. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
-
96. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
97. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Lampre - Merida
-
98. it
CARUSO Giampaolo
Team Katusha
-
99. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
-
100. es
PLAZA Rubén
Lampre - Merida
-
101. fr
BRUN Frederic
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
102. es
NAVARRO Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
103. pt
MACHADO Tiago
Team Katusha
-
104. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
105. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek Factory Racing
-
106. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
-
107. us
FARRAR Tyler
MTN - Qhubeka
-
108. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
-
109. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
MTN - Qhubeka
-
110. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
111. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
112. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Soudal
-
113. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
MTN - Qhubeka
-
114. nl
CLEMENT Stef
IAM Cycling
-
115. be
PAUWELS Serge
MTN - Qhubeka
-
116. co
URAN Rigoberto
Etixx - Quick Step
-
117. fr
SICARD Romain
Team Europcar
-
118. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
119. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Soudal
-
120. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
-
121. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
122. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
123. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
124. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
-
125. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
126. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
-
127. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
128. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
129. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
-
130. co
ARREDONDO MORENO Julián David
Trek Factory Racing
-
131. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
132. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team Sky
-
133. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
-
134. au
PORTE Richie
Team Sky
-
135. nl
POELS Wout
Team Sky
-
136. gb
FROOME Christopher
Team Sky
-
137. gb
STANNARD Ian
Team Sky
-
138. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Sky
-
139. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
-
140. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
141. co
ANACONA Winner
Movistar Team
-
142. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
143. it
MALORI Adriano
Movistar Team
-
144. es
HERRADA José
Movistar Team
-
145. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
146. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek Factory Racing
-
147. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
148. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
-
149. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
150. it
SCARPONI Michele
Astana Pro Team
-
151. au
DENNIS Rohan
BMC Racing Team
-
152. au
ROGERS Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
153. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
-
154. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
155. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
156. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
157. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
-
158. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Soudal
-
159. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
-
160. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-