Tour de l'Abitibi Desjardins - Coupe des Nations Junior

Final Classification

Sunday 26th July (2015)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors


General Classification

1. us
COSTA Adrien
13:11:20
2. us
MCNULTY Brandon
2:46
3. fr
MENANT Theo
3:32
4. ca
COTé Pier-andré
3:39
5. mx
VILLALOBOS Luis
3:57
6. us
GARRISON Ian
3:58
7. ca
GEE Derek
-
8. us
WILLSEY Cooper
4:08
9. ca
SOUCY Jean-françois
4:26
10. fr
BARBIER Pierre
4:31
11. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
4:42
12. us
PEREZ Josue
4:46
13. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
4:53
14. ca
BARRIAULT Francis
4:56
15. ma
EL KOURAJI Mohcine
4:57
16. us
HOEHN Alex
5:06
17. us
STITES Tyler
5:15
18. fr
SIMON Quentin
5:16
19. us
SCIBA Brian
5:17
20. us
MCSHANE Ian
5:20
21. jp
WATANABE Ayumu
5:23
22. jp
SAWADA Keitaro
5:35
23. us
STONE Clayton
5:50
24. us
BLEVINS Christopher
6:02
25. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
6:05
26. ca
BERNIER-IZQUIERDO Francis
6:26
27. jp
ONO Kotaro
6:39
28. ca
ALLAIRE Jake
6:53
29. us
REVARD Thomas
7:05
30. ma
ANNACHNACH Mouhsin
7:15
31. ca
ROY Charles
7:17
32. ca
TAYLOR Joel
7:19
33. fr
HABERT Axel
7:21
34. ca
FITZMAURICE Cam
7:33
35. ca
ROBERGE Adam
7:55
36. us
KAISER Willem
7:57
37. us
OIEN Eric
8:27
38. us
VOIGT Eric
8:31
39. ca
AUCLAIR Raphael
8:46
40. ca
TRUDEL Félix-antoine
9:04
41. ma
SEBBAHI El Houçaine
9:15
42. ca
VIRTUE Spencer
9:22
43. ca
WHYTE Alec
9:30
44. us
RATZELL Alec
9:37
45. mx
PADILLA Roberto
9:56
46. ca
HORROBIN Fergus
10:12
47. ma
SEBBAHI Lahcen
10:23
48. mx
MARTINEZ PÉREZ Alan
10:33
49. fr
SOUTON Julien
10:47
50. us
KENT Kyle
-
51. ca
OUELLETTE Simon
10:54
52. ca
MORRIS Rowan
10:55
53. us
MCGILL (JR) Scott
11:05
54. ca
CÔTÉ Charles André
11:10
55. ca
ROY Mathieu
11:31
56. ca
KIROUAC-MARCASSA Thierry
-
57. fr
DEGARNDCOURT Hadrien
11:38
58. ca
BOERSMA Willem
11:43
59. ca
DAVIDSON Stephan
12:24
60. ca
BOUCHARD Antoine
12:53
61. jp
OMACHI Kento
13:10
62. ca
ARMSTRONG Brendan
13:53
63. fi
NORDSTRöM Jonas
14:21
64. es
CARRATALA JORDA Francisco
14:24
65. us
RICHESIN Reid
16:56
66. ca
DOLBEC Félix
17:24
67. us
MILLER Spencer
18:40
68. ca
MASSIE Antoine
21:03
69. ca
STAPLES Matthew
22:14
70. us
EVERETT Connor
22:24
71. us
CANTRELL Dylan
23:12
72. us
MILNE Micah
23:44
73. uz
PONKRATOV Dmitriy
24:32
74. us
BUCCELLATO Cameron
24:56
75. us
TRUPPELLI Phillip
26:11
76. ca
BERGERON Anthony
27:39
77. ca
DI MARZO Luke
27:41
78. us
MCLOUGHLIN Ryan
28:08
79. ca
LAFERRIERE Hubert
29:28
80. us
SUNDQUIST Tyler
29:59
81. us
ALBRIGHT Greg
31:37
82. us
GOGUEN Chris
34:10
83. ca
PROVENCHER Laurent
35:11
84. ca
BELANGER Garrett
36:27
85. us
GORAL Wyatt
40:46
86. ca
MASON Cameron
41:07
87. us
HANKES Riley
41:09

Mountains Classification

1. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
25
2. fr
SOUTON Julien
11
3. us
COSTA Adrien
10
4. us
MCNULTY Brandon
5
5. ca
TRUDEL Félix-antoine
5
6. ma
EL KOURAJI Mohcine
5
7. us
STONE Clayton
3
8. ca
AUCLAIR Raphael
3
9. ca
VIRTUE Spencer
3
10. us
BLEVINS Christopher
2
11. jp
ONO Kotaro
2
12. ma
ANNACHNACH Mouhsin
2
13. us
VOIGT Eric
2
14. ca
LAFERRIERE Hubert
2

Points Classification

1. us
COSTA Adrien
00:00:00
2. ca
COTé Pier-andré
-
3. fr
BARBIER Pierre
-
4. us
MCNULTY Brandon
-
5. us
BLEVINS Christopher
-
6. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
-
7. mx
VILLALOBOS Luis
-
8. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
-
9. us
WILLSEY Cooper
-
10. fr
MENANT Theo
-
11. ca
SOUCY Jean-françois
-
12. us
PEREZ Josue
-
13. ma
ANNACHNACH Mouhsin
-
14. us
STONE Clayton
-
15. jp
ONO Kotaro
-
16. jp
SAWADA Keitaro
-
17. fr
SOUTON Julien
-
18. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
-
19. us
GARRISON Ian
-
20. ca
GEE Derek
-
21. ca
BARRIAULT Francis
-
22. ca
LAFERRIERE Hubert
-
23. ca
ROY Mathieu
-
24. es
CARRATALA JORDA Francisco
-
25. us
CANTRELL Dylan
-
26. ca
AUCLAIR Raphael
-
27. ca
ROBERGE Adam
-
28. ca
BOERSMA Willem
-
29. jp
OMACHI Kento
2
30. us
OIEN Eric
2
31. us
EVERETT Connor
2
32. us
MILNE Micah
2
33. ca
TAYLOR Joel
1

Teams Classification

1.
United States
39:41:43
2.
Quebec
4:51
3.
France
5:15
4.
Hincapie Sportswear Development
5:38
5.
Morocco
6:57