Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 (ITT) 

Tour de l'Abitibi Desjardins - Coupe des Nations Junior

Stage 2

: Amos > Val-d'Or

Wednesday 22nd July (2015)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 104.4km


Stage Result

1. us
WILLSEY Cooper
02:23:17
2. us
COSTA Adrien
-
3. fr
BARBIER Pierre
0:08
4. ca
CÔTÉ Pier-andré
-
5. us
PEREZ Josue
-
6. mx
VILLALOBOS Luis
-
7. ca
BARRIAULT Francis
-
8. fr
MENANT Theo
-
9. ca
ROY Charles
-
10. ca
SOUCY Jean-françois
-
11. ca
GRENIER Jean-charles
-
12. us
GARRISON Ian
-
13. fr
SIMON Quentin
-
14. ca
GEE Derek
-
15. us
MCNULTY Brandon
-
16. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
-
17. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
-
18. us
STITES Tyler
-
19. jp
WATANABE Ayumu
-
20. jp
ISHIGAMI Masahiro
-
21. us
SCIBA Brian
-
22. ma
EL KOURAJI Mohcine
-
23. us
KENT Kyle
-
24. us
MACFARLANE Charles
-
25. fr
SIMON Quentin
-
26. ca
TOUSIGNANT Guillaume
-
27. ca
SANTERRE Pierre-olivier
0:21
28. us
STONE Clayton
0:08
29. ca
FITZMAURICE Cam
0:37
30. fr
SOUTON Julien
-
31. us
MCSHANE Ian
-
32. ca
BERGERON Anthony
-
33. ca
DAVIDSON Stephan
-
34. mx
MARTINEZ PÉREZ Alan
-
35. ma
SEBBAHI El Houçaine
-
36. jp
SAWADA Keitaro
-
37. us
REVARD Thomas
-
38. us
VOIGT Eric
-
39. ca
MIREAULT Philippe
0:08
40. us
MCGILL (JR) Scott
0:37
41. us
HOEHN Alex
0:08
42. us
PETROV Spencer
0:37
43. us
BLEVINS Christopher
-
44. ca
TAYLOR Joel
-
45. ca
CÔTÉ Charles André
0:58
46. us
BUCCELLATO Cameron
-
47. ca
CARTER Aaron
-
48. us
MILNE Micah
-
49. ca
BELANGER Garrett
-
50. ma
ANNACHNACH Mouhsin
-
51. fr
HABERT Axel
-
52. us
HARRIS Nicholas
-
53. ca
ROBERGE Adam
-
54. us
KAISER Willem
-
55. mx
PADILLA Roberto
-
56. ca
DESGAGNÉS Léon
-
57. us
RATZELL Alec
-
58. es
CARRATALA JORDA Francisco
1:03
59. ca
CÔTÉ Antoine
-
60. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
-
61. ca
ALLAIRE Jake
-
62. ca
BOERSMA Willem
1:14
63. us
ALBRIGHT Greg
-
64. ca
BOUCHARD Antoine
-
65. ca
VIRTUE Spencer
-
66. us
THOMPSON Jake
1:17
67. ca
GERVAIS Laurent
-
68. jp
ONO Kotaro
-
69. us
OIEN Eric
-
70. ca
WHYTE Alec
1:30
71. ca
GAGNé Alexis
1:31
72. us
GOGUEN Chris
-
73. us
RICHESIN Reid
1:34
74. ca
GIRARD Vincent
2:02
75. ca
LAFERRIERE Hubert
2:12
76. ca
TREMBLAY Mathieu
-
77. ca
PROVENCHER Laurent
2:16
78. gb
YOUNG Andrew
2:18
79. ca
BURTNIK Mason
2:21
80. ca
PERRAULT Marc-andré
2:26
81. ca
TRUDEL Félix-antoine
2:30
82. fr
DEGARNDCOURT Hadrien
2:36
83. ca
MASON Cameron
2:40
84. us
CONLY Lukas
-
85. ca
AUCLAIR Raphael
-
86. us
VINCENT Fred
2:44
87. ca
CASSOU Julien
-
88. ca
MORRIS Rowan
-
89. ca
HORROBIN Fergus
2:47
90. ca
LANGLOIS Alexandre
2:48
91. ca
ROY Mathieu
-
92. ma
RADIF Abdelilah
3:02
93. ma
SEBBAHI Lahcen
-
94. ca
GUIMOND Philip
3:19
95. ca
ARMSTRONG Brendan
4:39
96. jp
OMACHI Kento
5:17
97. ca
KIROUAC-MARCASSA Thierry
0:08
98. ca
MASSIE Antoine
6:25
99. fi
NORDSTRöM Jonas
6:26
100. us
PUTT Noah
6:30
101. ca
COURTEMANCHE Nicolas
-
102. us
HEDGECOCK Trey
6:32
103. ca
DICKIE Cordell
6:48
104. us
LYONS Zach
6:52
105. ca
COURNOYER Simon
8:18
106. ca
DOLBEC Félix
8:29
107. us
MILLER Spencer
8:39
108. us
SCHROEDER Joshua
10:07
109. us
GORAL Wyatt
10:43
110. us
TRUPPELLI Phillip
13:45
111. us
CESARIO Marcello
15:05
112. us
CANTRELL Dylan
16:07
113. us
CAREY Thomas
16:08
114. ca
STAPLES Matthew
-
115. nz
AOAKE Caleb
-
116. ca
DI MARZO Luke
16:10
117. us
EVERETT Connor
16:12
118. ca
KING Dustin
16:13
119. us
MCLOUGHLIN Ryan
16:14
120. us
SUNDQUIST Tyler
-
121. uz
PONKRATOV Dmitriy
16:16
122. us
HANKES Riley
18:57
123. ca
LEMYRE Samuel
20:02
DNF. jp
TOBARU Hayato
-
DNF. es
RUIZ Sergio
-
DNF. ca
GRAHAM Ross
-
DNF. us
GRAY Dylan
-
DNF. us
VORWERK Nicholas
-
DNF. uz
URINOV Atamurot
-
DNF. us
WORCESTER Nathaniel
-

General Classification

1. us
MCNULTY Brandon
04:49:42
2. us
WILLSEY Cooper
-
3. us
COSTA Adrien
0:04
4. fr
BARBIER Pierre
0:07
5. ca
CÔTÉ Pier-andré
0:10
6. mx
VILLALOBOS Luis
0:15
7. ca
SOUCY Jean-françois
0:17
8. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
-
9. us
PEREZ Josue
0:18
10. ca
ROY Charles
-
11. fr
MENANT Theo
-
12. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
-
13. jp
ISHIGAMI Masahiro
-
14. ca
BARRIAULT Francis
-
15. us
STITES Tyler
-
16. jp
WATANABE Ayumu
-
17. us
GARRISON Ian
-
18. fr
SIMON Quentin
-
19. us
SCIBA Brian
-
20. us
STONE Clayton
-
21. ca
GEE Derek
-
22. ca
TOUSIGNANT Guillaume
-
23. ma
EL KOURAJI Mohcine
-
24. us
MACFARLANE Charles
-
25. us
HOEHN Alex
-
26. us
MCSHANE Ian
0:47
27. us
PETROV Spencer
-
28. fr
SOUTON Julien
-
29. fr
HABERT Axel
1:08
30. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
1:13
31. jp
SAWADA Keitaro
-
32. ca
ALLAIRE Jake
-
33. ca
GERVAIS Laurent
1:27
34. jp
ONO Kotaro
-
35. ca
BERNIER-IZQUIERDO Francis
1:49
36. us
KENT Kyle
-
37. ca
MIREAULT Philippe
-
38. ca
KIROUAC-MARCASSA Thierry
-
39. ca
SANTERRE Pierre-olivier
2:02
40. ca
FITZMAURICE Cam
2:18
41. us
REVARD Thomas
-
42. mx
MARTINEZ PÉREZ Alan
-
43. us
BLEVINS Christopher
-
44. us
MCGILL (JR) Scott
-
45. us
VOIGT Eric
-
46. ca
TAYLOR Joel
-
47. ca
LAFERRIERE Hubert
2:19
48. ca
CARTER Aaron
2:39
49. mx
PADILLA Roberto
-
50. ca
CÔTÉ Charles André
-
51. us
HARRIS Nicholas
-
52. us
BUCCELLATO Cameron
-
53. us
RATZELL Alec
-
54. ma
ANNACHNACH Mouhsin
-
55. ca
DESGAGNÉS Léon
-
56. us
KAISER Willem
-
57. us
MILNE Micah
-
58. ca
ROBERGE Adam
-
59. ca
CÔTÉ Antoine
2:44
60. ca
DAVIDSON Stephan
2:45
61. ma
SEBBAHI El Houçaine
-
62. fr
DEGARNDCOURT Hadrien
2:52
63. ca
BOERSMA Willem
2:55
64. us
ALBRIGHT Greg
-
65. ca
VIRTUE Spencer
-
66. us
OIEN Eric
2:58
67. us
THOMPSON Jake
-
68. ca
WHYTE Alec
3:11
69. us
RICHESIN Reid
3:15
70. ma
RADIF Abdelilah
3:23
71. ca
TREMBLAY Mathieu
3:53
72. gb
YOUNG Andrew
3:59
73. ca
BURTNIK Mason
4:02
74. ca
PERRAULT Marc-andré
4:07
75. ca
TRUDEL Félix-antoine
4:11
76. us
VINCENT Fred
4:14
77. ca
AUCLAIR Raphael
4:21
78. ca
CASSOU Julien
4:25
79. ca
MORRIS Rowan
-
80. ca
ROY Mathieu
4:27
81. ca
HORROBIN Fergus
4:28
82. fr
SIMON Quentin
4:52
83. ca
GUIMOND Philip
5:00
84. ma
SEBBAHI Lahcen
5:10
85. ca
BELANGER Garrett
5:46
86. ca
BOUCHARD Antoine
5:58
87. es
CARRATALA JORDA Francisco
-
88. ca
GAGNé Alexis
6:19
89. ca
PROVENCHER Laurent
6:25
90. jp
OMACHI Kento
6:46
91. ca
GIRARD Vincent
6:59
92. ca
MASSIE Antoine
8:06
93. fi
NORDSTRöM Jonas
8:07
94. ca
COURTEMANCHE Nicolas
8:11
95. us
PUTT Noah
-
96. us
HEDGECOCK Trey
8:13
97. ca
ARMSTRONG Brendan
8:30
98. us
LYONS Zach
8:33
99. us
CONLY Lukas
9:11
100. ca
DOLBEC Félix
10:10
101. us
MILLER Spencer
10:20
102. us
GOGUEN Chris
11:08
103. ca
LANGLOIS Alexandre
11:28
104. ca
DICKIE Cordell
11:36
105. us
GORAL Wyatt
12:24
106. ca
COURNOYER Simon
13:10
107. us
EVERETT Connor
16:22
108. us
CESARIO Marcello
17:38
109. us
CANTRELL Dylan
17:48
110. nz
AOAKE Caleb
17:49
111. ca
STAPLES Matthew
-
112. uz
PONKRATOV Dmitriy
17:57
113. ca
KING Dustin
18:43
114. us
TRUPPELLI Phillip
19:22
115. us
HANKES Riley
20:38
116. ca
DI MARZO Luke
21:00
117. us
MCLOUGHLIN Ryan
21:11
118. ca
BERGERON Anthony
21:39
119. us
CAREY Thomas
22:39
120. us
SUNDQUIST Tyler
22:46
121. ca
LEMYRE Samuel
24:06
122. ca
MASON Cameron
31:15
123. us
SCHROEDER Joshua
38:33
124. us
WORCESTER Nathaniel
6:40:47

Mountains Classification

1. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
18
2. us
MCNULTY Brandon
5
3. ma
RADIF Abdelilah
5
4. us
STONE Clayton
3
5. ma
EL KOURAJI Mohcine
3
6. ca
AUCLAIR Raphael
3
7. us
COSTA Adrien
2
8. ca
GERVAIS Laurent
2
9. jp
ONO Kotaro
2
10. us
BLEVINS Christopher
2
11. ca
LAFERRIERE Hubert
2

Points Classification

1. fr
BARBIER Pierre
46
2. ca
CÔTÉ Pier-andré
44
3. us
MCNULTY Brandon
30
4. us
WILLSEY Cooper
30
5. us
COSTA Adrien
24
6. us
PEREZ Josue
22
7. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
18
8. mx
VILLALOBOS Luis
16
9. ca
SOUCY Jean-françois
16
10. ca
ROY Charles
10
11. ca
BARRIAULT Francis
8
12. ca
GERVAIS Laurent
8
13. ca
LAFERRIERE Hubert
6
14. fr
MENANT Theo
6
15. ca
ROY Mathieu
4
16. es
CARRATALA JORDA Francisco
4
17. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
4
18. jp
OMACHI Kento
2
19. us
EVERETT Connor
2

Teams Classification

1.
United States
14:29:44
2.
France
0:16
3.
Quebec
-