Tour de l'Abitibi Desjardins - Coupe des Nations Junior

Stage 3 (ITT)

: Val-d'Or > Val-d'Or

Thursday 23rd July (2015)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 10.6km


Stage Result

1. us
MCNULTY Brandon
00:13:47
2. us
COSTA Adrien
0:11
3. ca
GEE Derek
0:44
4. us
GARRISON Ian
0:46
5. ca
COTé Pier-andré
0:47
6. us
BLEVINS Christopher
0:51
7. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
0:54
8. ca
AUCLAIR Raphael
-
9. us
OIEN Eric
1:00
10. ca
TAYLOR Joel
1:03
11. fr
SOUTON Julien
-
12. ca
GERVAIS Laurent
1:11
13. us
WILLSEY Cooper
1:12
14. ca
SOUCY Jean-françois
1:13
15. mx
VILLALOBOS Luis
-
16. ca
LAFERRIERE Hubert
1:14
17. ca
BURTNIK Mason
1:15
18. fr
DEGARNDCOURT Hadrien
1:17
19. us
MILNE Micah
1:20
20. ca
ROBERGE Adam
1:25
21. us
HARRIS Nicholas
-
22. jp
SAWADA Keitaro
1:26
23. us
KAISER Willem
-
24. fr
SIMON Quentin
1:27
25. us
MCSHANE Ian
1:28
26. ca
KIROUAC-MARCASSA Thierry
-
27. ca
STAPLES Matthew
1:29
28. fr
MENANT Theo
1:30
29. ca
GIRARD Vincent
-
30. ca
BERNIER-IZQUIERDO Francis
1:32
31. us
PEREZ Josue
-
32. ca
SANTERRE Pierre-olivier
1:34
33. ca
ARMSTRONG Brendan
-
34. fr
BARBIER Pierre
-
35. jp
ISHIGAMI Masahiro
-
36. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
-
37. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
1:36
38. ca
BOERSMA Willem
1:39
39. ca
KING Dustin
1:41
40. ca
BARRIAULT Francis
1:42
41. us
GORAL Wyatt
-
42. us
MACFARLANE Charles
-
43. ma
EL KOURAJI Mohcine
1:43
44. ca
FITZMAURICE Cam
1:44
45. us
REVARD Thomas
1:51
46. us
HOEHN Alex
1:52
47. us
STITES Tyler
-
48. ca
BERGERON Anthony
1:53
49. us
SCIBA Brian
1:54
50. us
PUTT Noah
-
51. jp
OMACHI Kento
1:55
52. us
VOIGT Eric
1:57
53. fi
NORDSTRöM Jonas
1:58
54. us
HANKES Riley
1:59
55. us
KENT Kyle
2:00
56. ca
MORRIS Rowan
2:01
57. ca
HORROBIN Fergus
-
58. ca
CÔTÉ Charles André
2:03
59. ca
BELANGER Garrett
2:05
60. ma
ANNACHNACH Mouhsin
-
61. ca
PROVENCHER Laurent
2:06
62. ca
DAVIDSON Stephan
2:07
63. jp
WATANABE Ayumu
2:09
64. us
CONLY Lukas
2:10
65. ca
DESGAGNÉS Léon
-
66. ca
COURNOYER Simon
-
67. ca
TREMBLAY Mathieu
2:11
68. us
CESARIO Marcello
-
69. ca
DI MARZO Luke
2:12
70. ca
LANGLOIS Alexandre
2:15
71. jp
ONO Kotaro
2:16
72. us
RICHESIN Reid
2:17
73. ma
SEBBAHI Lahcen
-
74. ca
DICKIE Cordell
2:19
75. us
MCLOUGHLIN Ryan
-
76. ca
GAGNé Alexis
-
77. uz
PONKRATOV Dmitriy
-
78. us
BUCCELLATO Cameron
2:20
79. us
HEDGECOCK Trey
2:21
80. us
ALBRIGHT Greg
-
81. ma
SEBBAHI El Houçaine
2:23
82. ca
TOUSIGNANT Guillaume
2:26
83. fr
SIMON Quentin
2:28
84. us
CANTRELL Dylan
-
85. ca
TRUDEL Félix-antoine
2:29
86. us
MCGILL (JR) Scott
-
87. fr
HABERT Axel
2:30
88. ma
RADIF Abdelilah
2:31
89. ca
COURTEMANCHE Nicolas
-
90. ca
MASON Cameron
2:32
91. us
GOGUEN Chris
-
92. us
RATZELL Alec
2:33
93. ca
ROY Mathieu
2:35
94. ca
WHYTE Alec
2:36
95. us
STONE Clayton
-
96. mx
MARTINEZ PÉREZ Alan
2:37
97. ca
VIRTUE Spencer
-
98. ca
BOUCHARD Antoine
2:39
99. ca
MIREAULT Philippe
2:43
100. ca
ALLAIRE Jake
2:44
101. us
EVERETT Connor
2:48
102. es
CARRATALA JORDA Francisco
-
103. ca
DOLBEC Félix
2:49
104. us
MILLER Spencer
2:50
105. ca
GUIMOND Philip
-
106. ca
CARTER Aaron
2:51
107. ca
CÔTÉ Antoine
2:52
108. nz
AOAKE Caleb
2:53
109. ca
CASSOU Julien
2:59
110. mx
PADILLA Roberto
3:01
111. us
LYONS Zach
3:04
112. us
TRUPPELLI Phillip
3:06
113. us
SUNDQUIST Tyler
-
114. us
VINCENT Fred
3:08
115. us
THOMPSON Jake
3:11
116. ca
PERRAULT Marc-andré
3:12
117. us
CAREY Thomas
3:23
118. ca
LEMYRE Samuel
3:31
119. ca
MASSIE Antoine
3:44
120. gb
YOUNG Andrew
3:56
121. us
SCHROEDER Joshua
3:57
122. ca
ROY Charles
4:44
DNS. us
PETROV Spencer
-

General Classification

1. us
MCNULTY Brandon
05:03:29
2. us
COSTA Adrien
0:15
3. ca
COTé Pier-andré
0:57
4. ca
GEE Derek
1:02
5. us
GARRISON Ian
1:04
6. us
WILLSEY Cooper
1:12
7. mx
VILLALOBOS Luis
1:28
8. ca
SOUCY Jean-françois
1:30
9. fr
BARBIER Pierre
1:41
10. fr
SIMON Quentin
1:45
11. fr
MENANT Theo
1:48
12. fr
SOUTON Julien
1:50
13. us
PEREZ Josue
-
14. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
1:51
15. jp
ISHIGAMI Masahiro
1:52
16. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
1:54
17. ca
BARRIAULT Francis
2:00
18. us
MACFARLANE Charles
-
19. ma
EL KOURAJI Mohcine
2:01
20. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
2:07
21. us
HOEHN Alex
2:10
22. us
STITES Tyler
-
23. us
SCIBA Brian
2:12
24. us
MCSHANE Ian
2:15
25. jp
WATANABE Ayumu
2:27
26. ca
GERVAIS Laurent
2:38
27. jp
SAWADA Keitaro
2:39
28. ca
TOUSIGNANT Guillaume
2:44
29. us
STONE Clayton
2:54
30. us
BLEVINS Christopher
3:09
31. ca
KIROUAC-MARCASSA Thierry
3:17
32. ca
BERNIER-IZQUIERDO Francis
3:21
33. ca
TAYLOR Joel
-
34. ca
LAFERRIERE Hubert
3:33
35. ca
SANTERRE Pierre-olivier
3:36
36. fr
HABERT Axel
3:38
37. jp
ONO Kotaro
3:43
38. us
KENT Kyle
3:49
39. ca
ALLAIRE Jake
3:57
40. us
OIEN Eric
3:58
41. us
MILNE Micah
3:59
42. ca
FITZMAURICE Cam
4:02
43. ca
ROBERGE Adam
4:04
44. us
HARRIS Nicholas
-
45. us
KAISER Willem
4:05
46. us
RICHESIN Reid
4:06
47. us
REVARD Thomas
4:09
48. fr
DEGARNDCOURT Hadrien
-
49. us
VOIGT Eric
4:15
50. ca
TRUDEL Félix-antoine
4:18
51. ca
BOERSMA Willem
4:34
52. ca
CÔTÉ Charles André
4:42
53. ma
ANNACHNACH Mouhsin
4:44
54. us
MCGILL (JR) Scott
4:47
55. ca
DESGAGNÉS Léon
4:49
56. ca
DAVIDSON Stephan
4:52
57. mx
MARTINEZ PÉREZ Alan
4:55
58. us
BUCCELLATO Cameron
4:59
59. ca
MIREAULT Philippe
5:01
60. ca
ROY Charles
5:02
61. ma
SEBBAHI El Houçaine
5:08
62. us
RATZELL Alec
5:12
63. ca
AUCLAIR Raphael
5:15
64. us
ALBRIGHT Greg
5:16
65. ca
BURTNIK Mason
5:17
66. ca
CARTER Aaron
5:30
67. ca
VIRTUE Spencer
5:32
68. ca
CÔTÉ Antoine
5:36
69. mx
PADILLA Roberto
5:40
70. ca
WHYTE Alec
5:47
71. ma
RADIF Abdelilah
5:54
72. ca
TREMBLAY Mathieu
6:04
73. us
THOMPSON Jake
6:09
74. ca
MORRIS Rowan
6:26
75. ca
HORROBIN Fergus
6:29
76. ca
ROY Mathieu
7:02
77. ca
PERRAULT Marc-andré
7:19
78. fr
SIMON Quentin
7:20
79. us
VINCENT Fred
7:22
80. ca
CASSOU Julien
7:24
81. ma
SEBBAHI Lahcen
7:27
82. ca
GUIMOND Philip
7:50
83. ca
BELANGER Garrett
7:51
84. gb
YOUNG Andrew
7:55
85. ca
GIRARD Vincent
8:29
86. ca
PROVENCHER Laurent
8:31
87. ca
BOUCHARD Antoine
8:37
88. ca
GAGNé Alexis
8:38
89. jp
OMACHI Kento
8:41
90. es
CARRATALA JORDA Francisco
8:46
91. ca
ARMSTRONG Brendan
10:04
92. fi
NORDSTRöM Jonas
10:05
93. us
PUTT Noah
-
94. us
HEDGECOCK Trey
10:34
95. ca
COURTEMANCHE Nicolas
10:42
96. us
CONLY Lukas
11:21
97. us
LYONS Zach
11:37
98. ca
MASSIE Antoine
11:50
99. ca
DOLBEC Félix
12:59
100. us
MILLER Spencer
13:10
101. us
GOGUEN Chris
13:40
102. ca
LANGLOIS Alexandre
13:43
103. ca
DICKIE Cordell
13:55
104. us
GORAL Wyatt
14:06
105. ca
COURNOYER Simon
15:20
106. us
EVERETT Connor
19:10
107. ca
STAPLES Matthew
19:18
108. us
CESARIO Marcello
19:49
109. us
CANTRELL Dylan
20:16
110. uz
PONKRATOV Dmitriy
-
111. ca
KING Dustin
20:24
112. nz
AOAKE Caleb
20:42
113. us
TRUPPELLI Phillip
22:28
114. us
HANKES Riley
22:37
115. ca
DI MARZO Luke
23:12
116. us
MCLOUGHLIN Ryan
23:30
117. ca
BERGERON Anthony
23:32
118. us
SUNDQUIST Tyler
25:52
119. us
CAREY Thomas
26:02
120. ca
LEMYRE Samuel
27:37
121. ca
MASON Cameron
33:47
122. us
SCHROEDER Joshua
42:30

Mountains Classification

1. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
18
2. us
MCNULTY Brandon
5
3. ma
RADIF Abdelilah
5
4. ma
EL KOURAJI Mohcine
3
5. us
STONE Clayton
3
6. ca
AUCLAIR Raphael
3
7. us
COSTA Adrien
2
8. ca
GERVAIS Laurent
2
9. us
BLEVINS Christopher
2
10. ca
LAFERRIERE Hubert
2
11. jp
ONO Kotaro
2

Points Classification

1. ca
COTé Pier-andré
50
2. fr
BARBIER Pierre
46
3. us
MCNULTY Brandon
45
4. us
COSTA Adrien
36
5. us
WILLSEY Cooper
30
6. us
PEREZ Josue
22
7. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
18
8. mx
VILLALOBOS Luis
16
9. ca
SOUCY Jean-françois
16
10. ca
GEE Derek
10
11. us
GARRISON Ian
8
12. ca
BARRIAULT Francis
8
13. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
8
14. ca
GERVAIS Laurent
8
15. ca
LAFERRIERE Hubert
6
16. fr
MENANT Theo
6
17. us
BLEVINS Christopher
5
18. ca
ROY Mathieu
4
19. es
CARRATALA JORDA Francisco
4
20. ca
AUCLAIR Raphael
3
21. jp
OMACHI Kento
2
22. us
OIEN Eric
2
23. us
EVERETT Connor
2
24. ca
TAYLOR Joel
1

Teams Classification

1.
United States
15:12:07
2.
Quebec
2:06
3.
Hincapie Sportswear Development
2:53