Tour de l'Abitibi Desjardins - Coupe des Nations Junior

Stage 4

: Malartic > Malartic

Thursday 23rd July (2015)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 51.5km


Stage Result

1. us
BLEVINS Christopher
01:03:03
2. ca
COTé Pier-andré
-
3. us
MCNULTY Brandon
-
4. fr
BARBIER Pierre
-
5. us
STONE Clayton
-
6. jp
ONO Kotaro
-
7. jp
SAWADA Keitaro
-
8. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
-
9. mx
VILLALOBOS Luis
-
10. ca
BARRIAULT Francis
-
11. ca
MASON Cameron
-
12. us
GARRISON Ian
-
13. fr
SIMON Quentin
-
14. ca
FITZMAURICE Cam
-
15. fr
MENANT Theo
-
16. ca
AUCLAIR Raphael
-
17. us
CANTRELL Dylan
-
18. us
COSTA Adrien
-
19. ca
DAVIDSON Stephan
-
20. ma
SEBBAHI El Houçaine
-
21. ca
ALLAIRE Jake
-
22. ca
CÔTÉ Antoine
-
23. ma
SEBBAHI Lahcen
-
24. us
MILNE Micah
-
25. ca
KIROUAC-MARCASSA Thierry
-
26. ca
STAPLES Matthew
-
27. ca
SOUCY Jean-françois
-
28. fr
SIMON Quentin
-
29. jp
WATANABE Ayumu
-
30. ca
ROY Mathieu
-
31. us
SUNDQUIST Tyler
-
32. us
REVARD Thomas
-
33. us
PEREZ Josue
-
34. us
OIEN Eric
-
35. us
WILLSEY Cooper
-
36. ca
ROY Charles
-
37. us
HOEHN Alex
-
38. ma
EL KOURAJI Mohcine
-
39. us
PUTT Noah
-
40. ca
GERVAIS Laurent
-
41. us
CAREY Thomas
-
42. ca
HORROBIN Fergus
-
43. ca
GEE Derek
-
44. ca
BERGERON Anthony
-
45. us
GOGUEN Chris
0:09
46. us
SCIBA Brian
-
47. ca
TRUDEL Félix-antoine
-
48. ca
CARTER Aaron
-
49. us
STITES Tyler
-
50. us
HARRIS Nicholas
-
51. ca
TOUSIGNANT Guillaume
-
52. mx
MARTINEZ PÉREZ Alan
-
53. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
-
54. ca
BOUCHARD Antoine
-
55. us
RATZELL Alec
-
56. es
CARRATALA JORDA Francisco
-
57. ca
DI MARZO Luke
-
58. ca
DICKIE Cordell
-
59. nz
AOAKE Caleb
-
60. us
MCGILL (JR) Scott
-
61. fr
SOUTON Julien
-
62. us
EVERETT Connor
-
63. ca
COURTEMANCHE Nicolas
-
64. ca
WHYTE Alec
-
65. mx
PADILLA Roberto
-
66. gb
YOUNG Andrew
-
67. uz
PONKRATOV Dmitriy
-
68. ma
ANNACHNACH Mouhsin
-
69. us
LYONS Zach
-
70. us
HANKES Riley
-
71. jp
OMACHI Kento
-
72. ca
BELANGER Garrett
-
73. ca
LAFERRIERE Hubert
-
74. ca
CASSOU Julien
-
75. ca
TAYLOR Joel
-
76. ca
BERNIER-IZQUIERDO Francis
-
77. us
VOIGT Eric
-
78. ma
RADIF Abdelilah
-
79. us
MCSHANE Ian
-
80. fr
DEGARNDCOURT Hadrien
-
81. us
TRUPPELLI Phillip
-
82. ca
PERRAULT Marc-andré
-
83. fr
HABERT Axel
-
84. us
THOMPSON Jake
-
85. ca
VIRTUE Spencer
-
86. us
KAISER Willem
-
87. us
MILLER Spencer
-
88. ca
MORRIS Rowan
-
89. ca
KING Dustin
-
90. us
BUCCELLATO Cameron
-
91. ca
ROBERGE Adam
-
92. fi
NORDSTRöM Jonas
-
93. us
GORAL Wyatt
-
94. ca
MIREAULT Philippe
-
95. us
ALBRIGHT Greg
-
96. ca
GIRARD Vincent
-
97. ca
ARMSTRONG Brendan
-
98. ca
CÔTÉ Charles André
-
99. ca
PROVENCHER Laurent
-
100. us
VINCENT Fred
-
101. us
MCLOUGHLIN Ryan
-
102. ca
GUIMOND Philip
-
103. us
CESARIO Marcello
-
104. ca
DOLBEC Félix
-
105. ca
GAGNé Alexis
-
106. us
CONLY Lukas
-
107. ca
LEMYRE Samuel
0:22
108. us
SCHROEDER Joshua
0:25
109. ca
SANTERRE Pierre-olivier
0:36
110. ca
COURNOYER Simon
0:43
111. ca
LANGLOIS Alexandre
-
112. ca
TREMBLAY Mathieu
0:47
113. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
1:02
114. jp
ISHIGAMI Masahiro
2:58
115. ca
BOERSMA Willem
3:03
116. ca
DESGAGNÉS Léon
-
117. us
KENT Kyle
3:53
118. ca
MASSIE Antoine
5:06
119. us
MACFARLANE Charles
-
120. us
HEDGECOCK Trey
-
121. ca
BURTNIK Mason
8:59
122. us
RICHESIN Reid
9:46

General Classification

1. us
MCNULTY Brandon
06:06:30
2. us
COSTA Adrien
0:17
3. ca
COTé Pier-andré
0:55
4. ca
GEE Derek
1:04
5. us
GARRISON Ian
1:06
6. us
WILLSEY Cooper
1:14
7. mx
VILLALOBOS Luis
1:30
8. ca
SOUCY Jean-françois
1:32
9. fr
BARBIER Pierre
1:43
10. fr
SIMON Quentin
1:47
11. fr
MENANT Theo
1:50
12. us
PEREZ Josue
1:52
13. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
1:56
14. fr
SOUTON Julien
2:01
15. ca
BARRIAULT Francis
2:02
16. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
-
17. ma
EL KOURAJI Mohcine
2:03
18. us
HOEHN Alex
2:12
19. us
STITES Tyler
2:21
20. us
SCIBA Brian
2:23
21. us
MCSHANE Ian
2:26
22. jp
WATANABE Ayumu
2:29
23. ca
GERVAIS Laurent
2:40
24. jp
SAWADA Keitaro
2:41
25. ca
TOUSIGNANT Guillaume
2:55
26. us
STONE Clayton
2:56
27. us
BLEVINS Christopher
3:05
28. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
3:11
29. ca
KIROUAC-MARCASSA Thierry
3:19
30. ca
BERNIER-IZQUIERDO Francis
3:32
31. ca
TAYLOR Joel
-
32. ca
LAFERRIERE Hubert
3:44
33. jp
ONO Kotaro
3:45
34. fr
HABERT Axel
3:49
35. ca
ALLAIRE Jake
3:59
36. us
OIEN Eric
4:00
37. us
MILNE Micah
4:01
38. ca
FITZMAURICE Cam
4:04
39. us
REVARD Thomas
4:11
40. ca
SANTERRE Pierre-olivier
4:14
41. ca
ROBERGE Adam
4:15
42. us
HARRIS Nicholas
-
43. us
KAISER Willem
4:16
44. fr
DEGARNDCOURT Hadrien
4:20
45. ca
ROY Charles
4:23
46. us
VOIGT Eric
4:26
47. ca
TRUDEL Félix-antoine
4:29
48. jp
ISHIGAMI Masahiro
4:52
49. ca
CÔTÉ Charles André
4:53
50. ca
DAVIDSON Stephan
4:54
51. ma
ANNACHNACH Mouhsin
4:55
52. us
MCGILL (JR) Scott
4:58
53. mx
MARTINEZ PÉREZ Alan
5:06
54. ma
SEBBAHI El Houçaine
5:10
55. us
BUCCELLATO Cameron
-
56. ca
MIREAULT Philippe
5:12
57. ca
AUCLAIR Raphael
5:17
58. us
RATZELL Alec
5:23
59. us
ALBRIGHT Greg
5:27
60. ca
CÔTÉ Antoine
5:38
61. ca
CARTER Aaron
5:41
62. ca
VIRTUE Spencer
5:43
63. mx
PADILLA Roberto
5:51
64. ca
WHYTE Alec
5:58
65. ma
RADIF Abdelilah
6:05
66. us
THOMPSON Jake
6:20
67. ca
HORROBIN Fergus
6:31
68. ca
MORRIS Rowan
6:37
69. ca
TREMBLAY Mathieu
6:53
70. ca
ROY Mathieu
7:04
71. us
MACFARLANE Charles
7:08
72. fr
SIMON Quentin
7:22
73. ma
SEBBAHI Lahcen
7:29
74. ca
PERRAULT Marc-andré
7:30
75. us
VINCENT Fred
7:33
76. ca
CASSOU Julien
7:35
77. ca
BOERSMA Willem
7:39
78. us
KENT Kyle
7:44
79. ca
DESGAGNÉS Léon
7:54
80. ca
GUIMOND Philip
8:01
81. ca
BELANGER Garrett
8:02
82. gb
YOUNG Andrew
8:06
83. ca
GIRARD Vincent
8:40
84. ca
PROVENCHER Laurent
8:42
85. ca
BOUCHARD Antoine
8:48
86. ca
GAGNé Alexis
8:49
87. jp
OMACHI Kento
8:52
88. es
CARRATALA JORDA Francisco
8:57
89. us
PUTT Noah
10:07
90. ca
ARMSTRONG Brendan
10:15
91. fi
NORDSTRöM Jonas
10:16
92. ca
COURTEMANCHE Nicolas
10:53
93. us
CONLY Lukas
11:32
94. us
LYONS Zach
11:48
95. ca
DOLBEC Félix
13:10
96. us
MILLER Spencer
13:21
97. us
GOGUEN Chris
13:51
98. us
RICHESIN Reid
13:54
99. ca
DICKIE Cordell
14:06
100. us
GORAL Wyatt
14:17
101. ca
BURTNIK Mason
14:18
102. ca
LANGLOIS Alexandre
14:28
103. us
HEDGECOCK Trey
15:42
104. ca
COURNOYER Simon
16:05
105. ca
MASSIE Antoine
16:58
106. ca
STAPLES Matthew
19:20
107. us
EVERETT Connor
19:21
108. us
CESARIO Marcello
20:00
109. us
CANTRELL Dylan
20:18
110. uz
PONKRATOV Dmitriy
20:27
111. ca
KING Dustin
20:35
112. nz
AOAKE Caleb
20:53
113. us
TRUPPELLI Phillip
22:39
114. us
HANKES Riley
22:48
115. ca
DI MARZO Luke
23:23
116. ca
BERGERON Anthony
23:34
117. us
MCLOUGHLIN Ryan
23:41
118. us
SUNDQUIST Tyler
25:54
119. us
CAREY Thomas
26:04
120. ca
LEMYRE Samuel
28:01
121. ca
MASON Cameron
33:49
122. us
SCHROEDER Joshua
42:57

Mountains Classification

1. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
18
2. us
MCNULTY Brandon
5
3. ma
RADIF Abdelilah
5
4. ma
EL KOURAJI Mohcine
3
5. us
STONE Clayton
3
6. ca
AUCLAIR Raphael
3
7. us
COSTA Adrien
2
8. ca
GERVAIS Laurent
2
9. us
BLEVINS Christopher
2
10. jp
ONO Kotaro
2
11. ca
LAFERRIERE Hubert
2

Points Classification

1. ca
COTé Pier-andré
74
2. us
MCNULTY Brandon
65
3. fr
BARBIER Pierre
62
4. us
COSTA Adrien
36
5. us
BLEVINS Christopher
35
6. us
WILLSEY Cooper
30
7. us
PEREZ Josue
22
8. mx
VILLALOBOS Luis
20
9. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
18
10. ca
SOUCY Jean-françois
16
11. us
STONE Clayton
12
12. ca
GEE Derek
10
13. ca
BARRIAULT Francis
10
14. jp
ONO Kotaro
10
15. us
GARRISON Ian
8
16. jp
SAWADA Keitaro
8
17. ca
GERVAIS Laurent
8
18. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
8
19. ca
LAFERRIERE Hubert
6
20. fr
MENANT Theo
6
21. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
6
22. ca
ROY Mathieu
4
23. es
CARRATALA JORDA Francisco
4
24. ca
AUCLAIR Raphael
3
25. jp
OMACHI Kento
2
26. us
OIEN Eric
2
27. us
EVERETT Connor
2
28. ca
TAYLOR Joel
1

Teams Classification

1.
United States
18:21:16
2.
Quebec
2:06
3.
Hincapie Sportswear Development
2:53