Tour de l'Abitibi Desjardins - Coupe des Nations Junior

Stage 6

: Preissac > Val-d'Or

Saturday 25th July (2015)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 93.6km


Stage Result

1. us
COSTA Adrien
02:01:41
2. us
MCNULTY Brandon
0:07
3. us
BLEVINS Christopher
-
4. fr
BARBIER Pierre
0:09
5. ca
COTé Pier-andré
-
6. jp
SAWADA Keitaro
-
7. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
-
8. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
-
9. us
STONE Clayton
-
10. us
CANTRELL Dylan
-
11. fr
MENANT Theo
-
12. us
PEREZ Josue
-
13. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
-
14. ca
STAPLES Matthew
-
15. us
REVARD Thomas
-
16. us
GARRISON Ian
-
17. ma
SEBBAHI Lahcen
-
18. ca
BERNIER-IZQUIERDO Francis
-
19. us
EVERETT Connor
-
20. jp
ONO Kotaro
-
21. ca
GEE Derek
-
22. ca
KIROUAC-MARCASSA Thierry
-
23. ma
EL KOURAJI Mohcine
-
24. us
SCIBA Brian
-
25. ca
ALLAIRE Jake
-
26. ca
SOUCY Jean-françois
-
27. us
WILLSEY Cooper
-
28. us
MCSHANE Ian
-
29. ca
ROY Charles
-
30. jp
WATANABE Ayumu
-
31. us
KENT Kyle
-
32. us
HOEHN Alex
-
33. ca
BARRIAULT Francis
-
34. us
PUTT Noah
-
35. us
STITES Tyler
-
36. us
RICHESIN Reid
0:17
37. ca
AUCLAIR Raphael
0:44
38. fr
SIMON Quentin
-
39. us
MILNE Micah
-
40. ca
FITZMAURICE Cam
-
41. fr
SOUTON Julien
-
42. ca
ARMSTRONG Brendan
-
43. fr
HABERT Axel
0:47
44. us
CONLY Lukas
-
45. mx
MARTINEZ PÉREZ Alan
-
46. us
BUCCELLATO Cameron
-
47. ca
OUELLETTE Simon
-
48. ma
ANNACHNACH Mouhsin
-
49. ca
SANTERRE Pierre-olivier
-
50. ca
LAFERRIERE Hubert
-
51. ca
ROBERGE Adam
-
52. us
TRUPPELLI Phillip
-
53. us
ALBRIGHT Greg
-
54. ca
WHYTE Alec
-
55. ca
HORROBIN Fergus
-
56. us
KAISER Willem
-
57. jp
OMACHI Kento
0:51
58. ca
TAYLOR Joel
0:53
59. ca
VIRTUE Spencer
0:54
60. ca
TOUSIGNANT Guillaume
1:11
61. ca
GERVAIS Laurent
1:18
62. ca
BERGERON Anthony
1:20
63. mx
PADILLA Roberto
-
64. us
RATZELL Alec
-
65. us
GOGUEN Chris
-
66. ca
DAVIDSON Stephan
-
67. uz
PONKRATOV Dmitriy
-
68. ma
SEBBAHI El Houçaine
-
69. ca
BOERSMA Willem
-
70. ca
MASSIE Antoine
-
71. us
CESARIO Marcello
-
72. nz
AOAKE Caleb
-
73. ca
BOUCHARD Antoine
-
74. us
SUNDQUIST Tyler
-
75. fi
NORDSTRöM Jonas
-
76. ca
DOLBEC Félix
-
77. ca
CÔTÉ Antoine
-
78. us
VOIGT Eric
-
79. ca
BURTNIK Mason
-
80. us
OIEN Eric
1:33
81. ca
MASON Cameron
-
82. ca
CASSOU Julien
-
83. ca
COURTEMANCHE Nicolas
-
84. ca
MORRIS Rowan
-
85. ca
PROVENCHER Laurent
-
86. us
VINCENT Fred
-
87. us
MCLOUGHLIN Ryan
-
88. ca
MIREAULT Philippe
-
89. us
HEDGECOCK Trey
-
90. ca
DI MARZO Luke
-
91. ca
ROY Mathieu
-
92. ca
COURNOYER Simon
-
93. fr
DEGARNDCOURT Hadrien
-
94. us
MACFARLANE Charles
1:39
95. us
GORAL Wyatt
1:47
96. ca
TRUDEL Félix-antoine
1:50
97. ca
KING Dustin
1:56
98. us
LYONS Zach
2:00
99. ca
GIRARD Vincent
2:15
100. us
CAREY Thomas
-
101. us
MILLER Spencer
2:25
102. us
THOMPSON Jake
2:30
103. mx
VILLALOBOS Luis
2:42
104. es
CARRATALA JORDA Francisco
-
105. ca
GAGNé Alexis
2:48
106. ca
TREMBLAY Mathieu
-
107. ma
RADIF Abdelilah
3:04
108. ca
PERRAULT Marc-andré
3:11
109. us
MCGILL (JR) Scott
3:22
110. ca
CÔTÉ Charles André
3:32
111. us
SCHROEDER Joshua
4:36
112. us
DAPPER Andrew
5:59
113. ca
DESGAGNÉS Léon
8:06
114. ca
BELANGER Garrett
9:26
115. ca
DICKIE Cordell
16:48
DNF. ca
CARTER Aaron
-
DNF. us
HANKES Riley
-

General Classification

1. us
MCNULTY Brandon
10:22:02
2. us
COSTA Adrien
0:02
3. ca
COTé Pier-andré
0:53
4. ca
GEE Derek
1:12
5. us
GARRISON Ian
1:13
6. us
WILLSEY Cooper
1:22
7. ca
SOUCY Jean-françois
1:40
8. fr
BARBIER Pierre
1:45
9. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
1:56
10. fr
MENANT Theo
1:58
11. us
PEREZ Josue
2:00
12. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
2:07
13. ca
BARRIAULT Francis
2:10
14. ma
EL KOURAJI Mohcine
2:11
15. us
HOEHN Alex
2:20
16. us
STITES Tyler
2:29
17. fr
SIMON Quentin
2:30
18. us
SCIBA Brian
2:31
19. us
MCSHANE Ian
2:34
20. jp
WATANABE Ayumu
2:37
21. fr
SOUTON Julien
2:38
22. jp
SAWADA Keitaro
2:49
23. us
STONE Clayton
3:04
24. us
BLEVINS Christopher
3:07
25. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
3:19
26. ca
KIROUAC-MARCASSA Thierry
3:27
27. ca
BERNIER-IZQUIERDO Francis
3:40
28. jp
ONO Kotaro
3:53
29. ca
GERVAIS Laurent
3:55
30. ca
TOUSIGNANT Guillaume
4:05
31. ca
ALLAIRE Jake
4:07
32. mx
VILLALOBOS Luis
4:09
33. us
REVARD Thomas
4:19
34. ca
TAYLOR Joel
4:24
35. ca
LAFERRIERE Hubert
4:30
36. ca
ROY Charles
4:31
37. fr
HABERT Axel
4:35
38. us
MILNE Micah
4:44
39. ca
FITZMAURICE Cam
4:47
40. ca
SANTERRE Pierre-olivier
5:00
41. ca
ROBERGE Adam
-
42. us
KAISER Willem
5:02
43. us
OIEN Eric
5:32
44. ma
ANNACHNACH Mouhsin
5:41
45. us
VOIGT Eric
5:45
46. mx
MARTINEZ PÉREZ Alan
5:52
47. fr
DEGARNDCOURT Hadrien
-
48. us
BUCCELLATO Cameron
5:56
49. ca
AUCLAIR Raphael
6:00
50. ca
DAVIDSON Stephan
6:13
51. us
ALBRIGHT Greg
-
52. ca
TRUDEL Félix-antoine
6:18
53. ma
SEBBAHI El Houçaine
6:29
54. ca
VIRTUE Spencer
6:36
55. us
RATZELL Alec
6:42
56. ca
WHYTE Alec
6:44
57. ca
MIREAULT Philippe
-
58. ca
CÔTÉ Antoine
6:57
59. mx
PADILLA Roberto
7:10
60. ca
HORROBIN Fergus
7:17
61. ma
SEBBAHI Lahcen
7:37
62. us
KENT Kyle
7:52
63. ca
OUELLETTE Simon
8:08
64. ca
MORRIS Rowan
8:09
65. us
MCGILL (JR) Scott
8:19
66. ca
CÔTÉ Charles André
8:24
67. ca
ROY Mathieu
8:36
68. us
MACFARLANE Charles
8:46
69. us
THOMPSON Jake
8:49
70. ca
BOERSMA Willem
8:57
71. us
VINCENT Fred
9:05
72. ca
CASSOU Julien
9:07
73. ma
RADIF Abdelilah
9:08
74. ca
TREMBLAY Mathieu
9:40
75. jp
OMACHI Kento
9:42
76. ca
BOUCHARD Antoine
10:07
77. ca
PROVENCHER Laurent
10:14
78. us
PUTT Noah
10:15
79. ca
PERRAULT Marc-andré
10:40
80. ca
ARMSTRONG Brendan
10:58
81. fi
NORDSTRöM Jonas
11:35
82. ca
GAGNé Alexis
11:36
83. es
CARRATALA JORDA Francisco
11:38
84. us
CONLY Lukas
12:18
85. ca
COURTEMANCHE Nicolas
12:25
86. ca
GIRARD Vincent
13:10
87. us
LYONS Zach
13:47
88. us
DAPPER Andrew
14:04
89. us
RICHESIN Reid
14:10
90. ca
DOLBEC Félix
14:29
91. us
GOGUEN Chris
15:10
92. ca
BURTNIK Mason
15:37
93. us
MILLER Spencer
15:45
94. ca
DESGAGNÉS Léon
15:59
95. us
GORAL Wyatt
16:03
96. us
HEDGECOCK Trey
17:14
97. ca
BELANGER Garrett
17:27
98. ca
MASSIE Antoine
18:17
99. ca
STAPLES Matthew
19:28
100. us
EVERETT Connor
19:29
101. us
CANTRELL Dylan
20:26
102. uz
PONKRATOV Dmitriy
21:46
103. nz
AOAKE Caleb
22:12
104. ca
KING Dustin
22:30
105. us
CESARIO Marcello
22:41
106. us
TRUPPELLI Phillip
23:25
107. ca
COURNOYER Simon
24:36
108. ca
BERGERON Anthony
24:53
109. ca
DI MARZO Luke
24:55
110. us
MCLOUGHLIN Ryan
25:13
111. us
SUNDQUIST Tyler
27:13
112. us
CAREY Thomas
28:18
113. ca
DICKIE Cordell
30:53
114. ca
MASON Cameron
35:21
115. us
SCHROEDER Joshua
50:58

Mountains Classification

1. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
23
2. us
MCNULTY Brandon
5
3. ca
TRUDEL Félix-antoine
5
4. ma
RADIF Abdelilah
5
5. ma
EL KOURAJI Mohcine
5
6. fr
SOUTON Julien
3
7. us
STONE Clayton
3
8. ca
AUCLAIR Raphael
3
9. ca
VIRTUE Spencer
3
10. us
COSTA Adrien
2
11. us
BLEVINS Christopher
2
12. jp
ONO Kotaro
2
13. ca
GERVAIS Laurent
2
14. ca
LAFERRIERE Hubert
2
15. us
VOIGT Eric
2

Points Classification

1. ca
COTé Pier-andré
116
2. fr
BARBIER Pierre
102
3. us
MCNULTY Brandon
89
4. us
COSTA Adrien
86
5. us
BLEVINS Christopher
65
6. us
HERNANDEZ Michael
46
7. us
WILLSEY Cooper
30
8. ca
SOUCY Jean-françois
28
9. us
PEREZ Josue
28
10. mx
VILLALOBOS Luis
24
11. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
22
12. jp
SAWADA Keitaro
18
13. us
STONE Clayton
16
14. us
REYNOLDS Ethan
16
15. jp
ONO Kotaro
14
16. fr
SOUTON Julien
12
17. ca
GERVAIS Laurent
12
18. us
GARRISON Ian
10
19. ca
GEE Derek
10
20. ca
BARRIAULT Francis
10
21. ca
CÔTÉ Antoine
8
22. ca
LAFERRIERE Hubert
6
23. fr
MENANT Theo
6
24. ca
ROY Mathieu
4
25. es
CARRATALA JORDA Francisco
4
26. ca
AUCLAIR Raphael
3
27. ca
ROBERGE Adam
2
28. ca
BOERSMA Willem
2

Teams Classification

1.
United States
31:08:03
2.
Quebec
2:19
3.
Hincapie Sportswear Development
3:06