Tour of Qinghai Lake

Stage 12

: Zhongwei > Zhongwei

Friday 17th July (2015)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 120km


Stage Result

1. si
KUMP Marko
Adria Mobil
02:33:15
2. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
3. it
BERTAZZO Liam
Southeast
-
4. it
GAVAZZI Mattia
Amore
-
5. it
VIOLA Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
6. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
RusVelo
-
7. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
8. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
9. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Bike Aid
-
10. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
-
11. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Southeast
-
12. de
BECK Joschka
Bike Aid
-
13. nl
DE JONGE Maarten
Bike Aid
-
14. us
MURPHY Evan
Lupus Racing Team
-
15. ua
DIUDIA Volodymyr
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
16. ch
CAMBIANICA Enea
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
17. ua
TESLER Artem
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
18. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
19. ru
SHPILEVSKY Boris
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
20. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
21. co
LOPEZ Vladimir
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
22. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
-
23. co
WILCHES Norberto
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
24. cn
ZHANG Jinde
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
25. az
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
26. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
-
27. nl
SCHOONBROODT Bob
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
28. uz
ABREKOV Yusup
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
-
29. au
NAPIER Grayson
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
-
30. tw
FENG Chun Kai
Lampre - Merida
-
31. it
POZZO Mattia
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
32. it
LUNARDON Paolo
Amore
-
33. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
34. ir
ALIZADEH Hossein
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
35. cn
QIAO Feng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
36. mx
MEDINA Gerardo
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
37. az
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
38. co
LINARES Oscar Alexander
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
39. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
40. co
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
41. mn
ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
42. us
MAUCH Justin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
43. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Bike Aid
-
44. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
-
45. jp
ISHIBASHI Manabu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
46. si
ROGLIč Primož
Adria Mobil
-
47. hr
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
48. au
O\' CONNOR Ben
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
-
49. us
GOTTLIEB Kevin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
50. at
EIBEGGER Markus
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
51. uz
SUNNATOV Akramjon
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
-
52. ru
STASH Mamyr
RusVelo
-
53. ua
KOGUT Volodymyr
Amore
-
54. it
BUSATO Matteo
Southeast
-
55. it
BANI Eugenio
Amore
-
56. si
FAJT Kristjan
Adria Mobil
-
57. mx
MARTINS Uri
Amore
-
58. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
59. uz
DARMONOV Jakhongir
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
-
60. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
61. cn
JIAO Pengda
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
62. cn
ZHANG Zhishan
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
63. si
PER David
Adria Mobil
-
64. pl
JANIACZYK Blazej
Kolss BDC Team
-
65. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast
-
66. mn
ALTANSUKH Altanzul
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
67. au
WALKER Kane
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
-
68. it
CECCHINEL Giorgio
Southeast
-
69. uz
HALMURATOV Muradjan
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
-
70. co
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
71. it
MALAGUTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
72. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Lupus Racing Team
-
73. hk
CHEUNG King Lok
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
74. co
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
75. co
NIñO CORREDOR Victor
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
76. us
MCCUTCHEON Connor
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
77. sk
HARAG Tomáš
CK Banska Bystrica
-
78. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
79. nl
BLOKKER Joris
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
80. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
RusVelo
-
81. us
EASTER Griffin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
82. mx
LEMUS Luis
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
83. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
-
84. mn
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
85. uz
AKPAROV Abdullojon
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
0:14
86. hk
CHAN Chun Hing
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
87. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
0:31
88. au
LEONARD Matthew
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
-
89. cn
ZHANG Chunlong
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
90. cn
MING XING Xue
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
91. cn
LIU Jiankun
Wildto Cycling Team
-
92. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Bike Aid
-
93. sk
DEBNAR Miroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
-
94. er
MERON MENGSTAB Amanuel
Bike Aid
-
95. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Southeast
-
96. nz
JUDD James
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
97. hk
CHIU Ho San
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
98. fr
JEANNES Matthieu
Lupus Racing Team
-
99. es
NOHALES NIETO Edgar
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
100. us
WINSTON David
Lupus Racing Team
-
101. ru
GORODNICHEV Ilya
RTS-Santic Racing Team
0:39
102. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
0:40
103. us
MURPHY Kyle
Lupus Racing Team
0:42
104. si
STIMULAK Klemen
Adria Mobil
0:45
105. it
ZAMPARELLA Marco
Amore
1:17
106. si
NOVAK Domen
Adria Mobil
-
107. hk
MOW Ching Ying
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
1:35
108. si
REPSE Uros
Meridiana Kamen Team
5:41

General Classification

1. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
43:59:36
2. ir
ALIZADEH Hossein
RTS-Santic Racing Team
0:03
3. co
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
0:41
4. si
ROGLIč Primož
Adria Mobil
1:38
5. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
2:23
6. it
BUSATO Matteo
Southeast
2:39
7. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
2:50
8. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Lupus Racing Team
2:59
9. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
3:37
10. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
4:37
11. hr
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel
Meridiana Kamen Team
4:39
12. it
CECCHINEL Giorgio
Southeast
5:22
13. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
5:44
14. co
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto
RTS-Santic Racing Team
5:55
15. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
7:55
16. au
O\' CONNOR Ben
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
8:13
17. mx
MARTINS Uri
Amore
8:58
18. co
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
9:13
19. uz
AKPAROV Abdullojon
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
9:34
20. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
RusVelo
10:46
21. cn
JIAO Pengda
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
11:12
22. co
LOPEZ Vladimir
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
12:35
23. it
POZZO Mattia
Nippo - Vini Fantini
14:02
24. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Southeast
14:13
25. mn
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
15:46
26. nl
DE JONGE Maarten
Bike Aid
16:01
27. us
MCCUTCHEON Connor
Airgas Safeway Cycling
16:33
28. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Bike Aid
18:01
29. co
LINARES Oscar Alexander
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
20:27
30. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
21:04
31. at
EIBEGGER Markus
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
21:58
32. uz
HALMURATOV Muradjan
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
22:13
33. co
WILCHES Norberto
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
22:30
34. si
FAJT Kristjan
Adria Mobil
22:45
35. hk
CHAN Chun Hing
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
27:29
36. uz
ABREKOV Yusup
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
27:31
37. co
NIñO CORREDOR Victor
RTS-Santic Racing Team
29:47
38. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
33:44
39. us
EASTER Griffin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
35:06
40. ch
CAMBIANICA Enea
Meridiana Kamen Team
36:01
41. mx
LEMUS Luis
Airgas Safeway Cycling
36:19
42. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast
36:58
43. it
ZAMPARELLA Marco
Amore
40:08
44. fr
JEANNES Matthieu
Lupus Racing Team
42:24
45. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
44:07
46. ru
GORODNICHEV Ilya
RTS-Santic Racing Team
44:40
47. jp
ISHIBASHI Manabu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
47:25
48. mn
ALTANSUKH Altanzul
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
47:55
49. it
BANI Eugenio
Amore
50:26
50. us
MURPHY Kyle
Lupus Racing Team
51:00
51. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
51:09
52. it
BERTAZZO Liam
Southeast
51:42
53. it
MALAGUTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
52:05
54. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
52:18
55. us
MAUCH Justin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
54:27
56. si
KUMP Marko
Adria Mobil
54:54
57. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
55:26
58. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Bike Aid
55:35
59. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
56:02
60. it
GAVAZZI Mattia
Amore
56:48
61. ua
KOGUT Volodymyr
Amore
57:32
62. az
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
58:17
63. nz
JUDD James
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
58:50
64. cn
ZHANG Zhishan
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
65. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
59:43
66. az
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
1:00:54
67. uz
SUNNATOV Akramjon
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
1:01:05
68. si
NOVAK Domen
Adria Mobil
1:01:08
69. ua
DIUDIA Volodymyr
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
1:01:33
70. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1:02:10
71. si
STIMULAK Klemen
Adria Mobil
1:02:57
72. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
RusVelo
1:03:24
73. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Bike Aid
1:03:43
74. hk
CHEUNG King Lok
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
1:03:45
75. si
REPSE Uros
Meridiana Kamen Team
1:04:28
76. tw
FENG Chun Kai
Lampre - Merida
1:07:25
77. nl
SCHOONBROODT Bob
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1:08:15
78. cn
LIU Jiankun
Wildto Cycling Team
1:10:44
79. ua
TESLER Artem
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
1:11:02
80. si
PER David
Adria Mobil
1:11:29
81. nl
BLOKKER Joris
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1:12:20
82. cn
MING XING Xue
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
1:12:35
83. it
LUNARDON Paolo
Amore
1:13:46
84. hk
MOW Ching Ying
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
1:14:36
85. de
BECK Joschka
Bike Aid
1:14:40
86. uz
DARMONOV Jakhongir
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
1:14:57
87. er
MERON MENGSTAB Amanuel
Bike Aid
1:15:56
88. mn
ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
1:17:54
89. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Southeast
1:18:09
90. es
NOHALES NIETO Edgar
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
1:18:17
91. sk
DEBNAR Miroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
1:18:26
92. hk
CHIU Ho San
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
1:19:18
93. mx
MEDINA Gerardo
Airgas Safeway Cycling
1:19:41
94. cn
ZHANG Jinde
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
1:19:55
95. it
VIOLA Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1:19:58
96. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
1:21:16
97. us
GOTTLIEB Kevin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
1:21:37
98. pl
JANIACZYK Blazej
Kolss BDC Team
1:24:26
99. us
WINSTON David
Lupus Racing Team
1:27:32
100. ru
SHPILEVSKY Boris
RTS-Santic Racing Team
1:29:15
101. us
MURPHY Evan
Lupus Racing Team
1:29:57
102. au
NAPIER Grayson
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
1:31:09
103. cn
ZHANG Chunlong
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
1:31:54
104. cn
QIAO Feng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
1:32:16
105. ru
STASH Mamyr
RusVelo
1:33:52
106. au
LEONARD Matthew
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
1:48:39
107. sk
HARAG Tomáš
CK Banska Bystrica
1:57:30
108. au
WALKER Kane
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
2:08:51

Mountains Classification

1. co
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
24
2. co
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
18
3. si
ROGLIč Primož
Adria Mobil
14
4. ir
ALIZADEH Hossein
RTS-Santic Racing Team
13
5. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Lupus Racing Team
11
6. co
WILCHES Norberto
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
9
7. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast
8
8. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
7
9. co
LOPEZ Vladimir
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
5
10. co
NIñO CORREDOR Victor
RTS-Santic Racing Team
4
11. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
3
12. co
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto
RTS-Santic Racing Team
3
13. cn
JIAO Pengda
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
3
14. it
ZAMPARELLA Marco
Amore
3
15. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
3
16. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
3
17. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Southeast
2
18. fr
JEANNES Matthieu
Lupus Racing Team
2
19. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
2
20. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
1
21. it
POZZO Mattia
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1
22. us
EASTER Griffin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
1
23. ua
KOGUT Volodymyr
Amore
1

Points Classification

1. si
KUMP Marko
Adria Mobil
149
2. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
95
3. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
RusVelo
92
4. it
GAVAZZI Mattia
Amore
87
5. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
80
6. it
BERTAZZO Liam
Southeast
79
7. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
71
8. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
70
9. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
69
10. ir
ALIZADEH Hossein
RTS-Santic Racing Team
60
11. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
52
12. it
VIOLA Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
50
13. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Southeast
48
14. it
POZZO Mattia
Nippo - Vini Fantini
37
15. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
36
16. it
BUSATO Matteo
Southeast
32
17. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
30
18. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Lupus Racing Team
30
19. us
MURPHY Evan
Lupus Racing Team
28
20. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
27
21. ru
SHPILEVSKY Boris
RTS-Santic Racing Team
26
22. co
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
26
23. az
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
24
24. er
MERON MENGSTAB Amanuel
Bike Aid
24
25. si
ROGLIč Primož
Adria Mobil
22
26. us
MCCUTCHEON Connor
Airgas Safeway Cycling
19
27. mx
LEMUS Luis
Airgas Safeway Cycling
14
28. ua
DIUDIA Volodymyr
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
14
29. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Bike Aid
14
30. mx
MARTINS Uri
Amore
13
31. it
BANI Eugenio
Amore
12
32. de
BECK Joschka
Bike Aid
12
33. us
WINSTON David
Lupus Racing Team
11
34. cn
MING XING Xue
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
10
35. hr
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel
Meridiana Kamen Team
10
36. it
MALAGUTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
9
37. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
9
38. it
ZAMPARELLA Marco
Amore
8
39. nl
DE JONGE Maarten
Bike Aid
8
40. co
WILCHES Norberto
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
8
41. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
8
42. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
8
43. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
7
44. it
CECCHINEL Giorgio
Southeast
7
45. cn
JIAO Pengda
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
7
46. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast
7
47. fr
JEANNES Matthieu
Lupus Racing Team
7
48. ua
TESLER Artem
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
7
49. co
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
6
50. co
LOPEZ Vladimir
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
5
51. au
NAPIER Grayson
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
5
52. ch
CAMBIANICA Enea
Meridiana Kamen Team
4
53. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
4
54. cn
ZHANG Jinde
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
4
55. us
EASTER Griffin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
3
56. it
LUNARDON Paolo
Amore
3
57. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
3
58. co
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto
RTS-Santic Racing Team
2
59. ua
KOGUT Volodymyr
Amore
2
60. cn
QIAO Feng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
2
61. nz
JUDD James
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1
62. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
RusVelo
1
63. tw
FENG Chun Kai
Lampre - Merida
1
64. pl
JANIACZYK Blazej
Kolss BDC Team
1

Teams Classification

1.
Kolss BDC Team
132:08:07
2.
Adria Mobil
7:29
3.
RTS-Santic Racing Team
10:56
4.
Southeast
11:39
5.
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
24:00
6.
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
31:03
7.
Lupus Racing Team
32:29
8.
Lampre - Merida
34:59
9.
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
44:07
10.
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
50:08
11.
Amore
58:12
12.
Airgas Safeway Cycling
1:00:30
13.
RusVelo
1:06:14
14.
Bike Aid
1:07:01
15.
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
1:08:25
16.
Meridiana Kamen Team
1:20:47
17.
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1:22:20
18.
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
2:01:39
19.
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
2:21:37
20.
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
2:33:44