Tour of Qinghai Lake

Stage 13

: Shuitonggou > Yinchuan

Saturday 18th July (2015)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 135km


Stage Result

1. it
GAVAZZI Mattia
Amore
02:54:02
2. si
KUMP Marko
Adria Mobil
-
3. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
-
4. it
BERTAZZO Liam
Southeast
-
5. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
6. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
7. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Bike Aid
-
8. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
RusVelo
-
9. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
10. cn
QIAO Feng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
11. de
BECK Joschka
Bike Aid
-
12. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
13. us
MURPHY Evan
Lupus Racing Team
-
14. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
RusVelo
-
15. ru
STASH Mamyr
RusVelo
-
16. ch
CAMBIANICA Enea
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
17. ua
TESLER Artem
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
18. it
VIOLA Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
19. co
LOPEZ Vladimir
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
20. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
21. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
-
22. co
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
23. nl
SCHOONBROODT Bob
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
24. it
BUSATO Matteo
Southeast
-
25. uz
ABREKOV Yusup
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
-
26. nl
DE JONGE Maarten
Bike Aid
-
27. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
28. cn
ZHANG Jinde
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
29. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
30. mn
ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
31. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
32. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
-
33. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Southeast
-
34. hr
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
35. us
MCCUTCHEON Connor
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
36. tw
FENG Chun Kai
Lampre - Merida
-
37. mx
MEDINA Gerardo
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
38. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
-
39. co
LINARES Oscar Alexander
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
40. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
41. ir
ALIZADEH Hossein
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
42. au
NAPIER Grayson
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
-
43. cn
JIAO Pengda
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
44. az
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
45. ru
SHPILEVSKY Boris
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
46. co
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
47. nz
JUDD James
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
48. az
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
49. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
-
50. si
ROGLIč Primož
Adria Mobil
-
51. it
CECCHINEL Giorgio
Southeast
-
52. mn
ALTANSUKH Altanzul
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
53. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
-
54. au
O\' CONNOR Ben
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
-
55. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Lupus Racing Team
-
56. sk
HARAG Tomáš
CK Banska Bystrica
-
57. pl
JANIACZYK Blazej
Kolss BDC Team
-
58. hk
MOW Ching Ying
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
59. sk
DEBNAR Miroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
-
60. mx
MARTINS Uri
Amore
-
61. co
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
62. nl
BLOKKER Joris
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
63. it
MALAGUTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
64. co
WILCHES Norberto
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
65. jp
ISHIBASHI Manabu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
66. ua
KOGUT Volodymyr
Amore
-
67. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast
-
68. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
69. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Bike Aid
-
70. uz
AKPAROV Abdullojon
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
-
71. co
NIñO CORREDOR Victor
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
72. uz
HALMURATOV Muradjan
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
-
73. hk
CHAN Chun Hing
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
74. uz
SUNNATOV Akramjon
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
-
75. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Southeast
-
76. us
EASTER Griffin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
77. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
-
78. si
FAJT Kristjan
Adria Mobil
-
79. ua
DIUDIA Volodymyr
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
80. uz
DARMONOV Jakhongir
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
-
81. mn
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
0:13
82. cn
LIU Jiankun
Wildto Cycling Team
-
83. cn
MING XING Xue
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
84. hk
CHEUNG King Lok
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
85. cn
ZHANG Zhishan
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
86. us
MURPHY Kyle
Lupus Racing Team
-
87. it
BANI Eugenio
Amore
0:23
88. it
LUNARDON Paolo
Amore
-
89. er
MERON MENGSTAB Amanuel
Bike Aid
0:24
90. es
NOHALES NIETO Edgar
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
91. cn
ZHANG Chunlong
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
92. au
LEONARD Matthew
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
-
93. it
POZZO Mattia
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
94. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Bike Aid
-
95. fr
JEANNES Matthieu
Lupus Racing Team
-
96. us
MAUCH Justin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
0:28
97. at
EIBEGGER Markus
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
98. mx
LEMUS Luis
Airgas Safeway Cycling
0:44
99. si
PER David
Adria Mobil
-
100. si
STIMULAK Klemen
Adria Mobil
-
101. us
WINSTON David
Lupus Racing Team
1:00
102. si
NOVAK Domen
Adria Mobil
1:11
103. hk
CHIU Ho San
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
1:13
104. ru
GORODNICHEV Ilya
RTS-Santic Racing Team
1:24
105. au
WALKER Kane
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
-
106. it
ZAMPARELLA Marco
Amore
1:43
107. us
GOTTLIEB Kevin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
1:50
DNS. si
REPSE Uros
Meridiana Kamen Team
-