Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4 

Tour of Qinghai Lake

Stage 4

: Qinghai Lake > Gangcha

Wednesday 8th July (2015)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 185km


Stage Result

1. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
RusVelo
04:33:57
2. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
0:02
3. si
KUMP Marko
Adria Mobil
0:07
4. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
5. ir
ALIZADEH Hossein
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
6. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
7. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
-
8. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Southeast
-
9. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
-
10. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
11. it
POZZO Mattia
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
12. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
13. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Lupus Racing Team
-
14. mx
LEMUS Luis
Airgas Safeway Cycling
0:11
15. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
16. si
FAJT Kristjan
Adria Mobil
-
17. it
BUSATO Matteo
Southeast
-
18. de
THöMEL Tino
RTS-Santic Racing Team
0:38
19. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
20. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss BDC Team
-
21. ua
TESLER Artem
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
22. nl
DE JONGE Maarten
Bike Aid
-
23. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
24. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Bike Aid
-
25. us
MCCUTCHEON Connor
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
26. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
27. it
GAVAZZI Mattia
Amore
-
28. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
-
29. ch
CAMBIANICA Enea
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
30. mx
MARTINS Uri
Amore
-
31. hr
MALTAR Bruno
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
32. co
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
33. co
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
34. az
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
35. co
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
36. si
ROGLIč Primož
Adria Mobil
-
37. nz
JUDD James
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
38. mn
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
39. de
BECK Joschka
Bike Aid
-
40. uz
AKPAROV Abdullojon
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
-
41. hr
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
42. uz
ABREKOV Yusup
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
-
43. ua
DIUDIA Volodymyr
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
44. cn
JIAO Pengda
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
45. au
O\' CONNOR Ben
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
-
46. nl
SCHOONBROODT Bob
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
47. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast
-
48. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
-
49. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
-
50. ru
STASH Mamyr
RusVelo
-
51. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
RusVelo
-
52. at
EIBEGGER Markus
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
53. it
MALAGUTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
54. it
CECCHINEL Giorgio
Southeast
-
55. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
56. ru
GORODNICHEV Ilya
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
57. tw
FENG Chun Kai
Lampre - Merida
-
58. it
BERTAZZO Liam
Southeast
-
59. si
NOVAK Domen
Adria Mobil
-
60. er
MERON MENGSTAB Amanuel
Bike Aid
4:30
61. cn
MING XING Xue
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
4:34
62. co
LOPEZ Vladimir
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
63. nz
JOWSEY Nick
Lupus Racing Team
-
64. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Bike Aid
-
65. uz
HALMURATOV Muradjan
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
-
66. us
OLHEISER Michael
Lupus Racing Team
-
67. mn
ALTANSUKH Altanzul
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
68. cn
ZHANG Jinde
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
69. si
REPSE Uros
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
70. co
LINARES Oscar Alexander
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
71. us
GOTTLIEB Kevin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
72. az
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
73. fr
JEANNES Matthieu
Lupus Racing Team
-
74. si
STIMULAK Klemen
Adria Mobil
-
75. si
PER David
Adria Mobil
-
76. pl
JANIACZYK Blazej
Kolss BDC Team
-
77. ru
SHPILEVSKY Boris
RTS-Santic Racing Team
4:43
78. it
BANI Eugenio
Amore
-
79. hk
CHAN Chun Hing
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
80. nl
BLOKKER Joris
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
81. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Southeast
4:45
82. co
WILCHES Norberto
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
7:50
83. jp
ISHIBASHI Manabu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
8:08
84. us
MURPHY Evan
Lupus Racing Team
-
85. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
-
86. cn
WANG Jiancai
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
11:10
87. us
MAUCH Justin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
88. uz
SUNNATOV Akramjon
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
-
89. us
EASTER Griffin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
90. uz
DARMONOV Jakhongir
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
-
91. cn
LIU Jiankun
Wildto Cycling Team
-
92. es
NOHALES NIETO Edgar
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
93. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
-
94. ua
KOGUT Volodymyr
Amore
-
95. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Bike Aid
-
96. au
COOPER Mitchell
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
-
97. hk
CHEUNG King Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
98. it
LUNARDON Paolo
Amore
-
99. cn
ZHANG Chunlong
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
100. hk
CHEUNG King Lok
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
101. de
FRITZ Fabian
Bike Aid
-
102. mx
MEDINA Gerardo
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
103. ru
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RusVelo
-
104. mn
ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
105. au
WALKER Kane
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
-
106. nl
KOOIJMAN Jaap
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
107. au
LEONARD Matthew
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
-
108. cn
QIAO Feng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
109. sk
VIGLASKY Ivan
CK Banska Bystrica
-
110. hk
MOW Ching Ying
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
111. cn
ZHANG Zhishan
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
112. us
WINSTON David
Lupus Racing Team
-
113. us
MURPHY Kyle
Lupus Racing Team
-
114. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
115. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
116. hk
KO Siu Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
117. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
118. hk
CHIU Ho San
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
119. co
NIñO CORREDOR Victor
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
120. cn
YANG Zeng Tao
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
121. au
NAPIER Grayson
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
-
122. sk
BATORA Lukáš
CK Banska Bystrica
11:17
123. it
VIOLA Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
11:25
124. sk
FRANO Martin
CK Banska Bystrica
11:32
125. ru
ZAGORODNII Vladimir
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
126. sk
DEBNAR Miroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
14:47
127. sk
HARAG Tomáš
CK Banska Bystrica
-
128. it
ZAMPARELLA Marco
Amore
16:08
129. cn
YU Shi Jie
Wildto Cycling Team
17:58
130. it
MARINI Nicolas
Nippo - Vini Fantini
19:50
131. cn
LIU Wei
Wildto Cycling Team
20:34
DNF. cn
WU Shengjun
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
OTL. jp
HISHINUMA Yukinori
Amore
-
OTL. hr
FRANKOVIC Mateo
Meridiana Kamen Team
-

General Classification

1. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
14:51:14
2. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Southeast
0:01
3. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
0:09
4. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
0:10
5. ir
ALIZADEH Hossein
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
6. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Lupus Racing Team
-
7. it
POZZO Mattia
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
8. it
BUSATO Matteo
Southeast
0:17
9. co
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
0:42
10. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
RusVelo
1:01
11. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
1:10
12. si
FAJT Kristjan
Adria Mobil
1:34
13. mx
LEMUS Luis
Airgas Safeway Cycling
1:36
14. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
1:38
15. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss BDC Team
1:45
16. hr
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel
Meridiana Kamen Team
1:49
17. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
18. si
ROGLIč Primož
Adria Mobil
-
19. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
-
20. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast
-
21. it
MALAGUTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
22. ru
GORODNICHEV Ilya
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
23. it
CECCHINEL Giorgio
Southeast
-
24. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
1:52
25. nz
JUDD James
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
2:23
26. nl
DE JONGE Maarten
Bike Aid
2:24
27. mx
MARTINS Uri
Amore
-
28. uz
AKPAROV Abdullojon
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
-
29. au
O\' CONNOR Ben
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
-
30. mn
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
2:54
31. co
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto
RTS-Santic Racing Team
3:05
32. ch
CAMBIANICA Enea
Meridiana Kamen Team
3:40
33. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
4:08
34. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Bike Aid
4:24
35. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
4:31
36. cn
JIAO Pengda
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
4:39
37. fr
JEANNES Matthieu
Lupus Racing Team
4:51
38. nz
JOWSEY Nick
Lupus Racing Team
6:16
39. co
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
6:23
40. it
BANI Eugenio
Amore
6:34
41. co
LOPEZ Vladimir
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
7:01
42. co
LINARES Oscar Alexander
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
43. si
KUMP Marko
Adria Mobil
7:23
44. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
7:46
45. uz
HALMURATOV Muradjan
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
-
46. it
GAVAZZI Mattia
Amore
8:11
47. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
8:21
48. az
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
49. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
-
50. it
BERTAZZO Liam
Southeast
-
51. at
EIBEGGER Markus
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
52. si
NOVAK Domen
Adria Mobil
-
53. us
MCCUTCHEON Connor
Airgas Safeway Cycling
9:21
54. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
9:22
55. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
RusVelo
-
56. ua
DIUDIA Volodymyr
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
9:28
57. ua
TESLER Artem
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
9:33
58. de
BECK Joschka
Bike Aid
-
59. uz
ABREKOV Yusup
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
-
60. nl
SCHOONBROODT Bob
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
61. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
62. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Southeast
10:30
63. tw
FENG Chun Kai
Lampre - Merida
11:58
64. hr
MALTAR Bruno
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
65. si
PER David
Adria Mobil
12:17
66. si
STIMULAK Klemen
Adria Mobil
-
67. jp
ISHIBASHI Manabu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
12:19
68. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Bike Aid
12:21
69. ru
SHPILEVSKY Boris
RTS-Santic Racing Team
12:26
70. ru
ZAGORODNII Vladimir
RTS-Santic Racing Team
12:42
71. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Bike Aid
12:56
72. mn
ALTANSUKH Altanzul
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
13:07
73. us
OLHEISER Michael
Lupus Racing Team
13:18
74. cn
MING XING Xue
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
13:22
75. cn
ZHANG Jinde
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
13:26
76. us
GOTTLIEB Kevin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
13:29
77. pl
JANIACZYK Blazej
Kolss BDC Team
-
78. si
REPSE Uros
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
79. mx
MEDINA Gerardo
Airgas Safeway Cycling
13:37
80. az
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
13:38
81. hk
CHAN Chun Hing
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
82. nl
BLOKKER Joris
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
83. us
MURPHY Kyle
Lupus Racing Team
14:12
84. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
15:11
85. mn
ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
86. co
NIñO CORREDOR Victor
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
87. uz
SUNNATOV Akramjon
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
-
88. au
COOPER Mitchell
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
-
89. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
15:51
90. co
WILCHES Norberto
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
16:45
91. us
EASTER Griffin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
16:55
92. cn
ZHANG Zhishan
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
93. us
MURPHY Evan
Lupus Racing Team
17:03
94. de
THöMEL Tino
RTS-Santic Racing Team
17:42
95. ru
STASH Mamyr
RusVelo
-
96. it
LUNARDON Paolo
Amore
18:53
97. hk
CHEUNG King Lok
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
98. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
99. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
100. nl
KOOIJMAN Jaap
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
19:54
101. hk
MOW Ching Ying
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
102. hk
KO Siu Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
103. us
WINSTON David
Lupus Racing Team
19:58
104. cn
QIAO Feng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
20:03
105. us
MAUCH Justin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
20:05
106. cn
ZHANG Chunlong
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
107. hk
CHEUNG King Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
108. cn
LIU Jiankun
Wildto Cycling Team
-
109. cn
WANG Jiancai
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
110. ru
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RusVelo
-
111. hk
CHIU Ho San
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
112. sk
VIGLASKY Ivan
CK Banska Bystrica
-
113. it
VIOLA Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
20:20
114. ua
KOGUT Volodymyr
Amore
20:25
115. er
MERON MENGSTAB Amanuel
Bike Aid
21:34
116. cn
YANG Zeng Tao
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
22:27
117. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
22:30
118. uz
DARMONOV Jakhongir
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
-
119. es
NOHALES NIETO Edgar
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
120. au
LEONARD Matthew
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
-
121. sk
DEBNAR Miroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
23:53
122. au
NAPIER Grayson
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
25:00
123. de
FRITZ Fabian
Bike Aid
28:14
124. sk
BATORA Lukáš
CK Banska Bystrica
28:21
125. it
ZAMPARELLA Marco
Amore
29:58
126. sk
HARAG Tomáš
CK Banska Bystrica
33:26
127. cn
YU Shi Jie
Wildto Cycling Team
35:00
128. it
MARINI Nicolas
Nippo - Vini Fantini
36:49
129. cn
LIU Wei
Wildto Cycling Team
37:30
130. au
WALKER Kane
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
42:20
131. sk
FRANO Martin
CK Banska Bystrica
44:00

Mountains Classification

1. co
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
9
2. ir
ALIZADEH Hossein
RTS-Santic Racing Team
7
3. ru
ZAGORODNII Vladimir
RTS-Santic Racing Team
5
4. co
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto
RTS-Santic Racing Team
3
5. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Southeast
2
6. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Lupus Racing Team
1

Points Classification

1. si
KUMP Marko
Adria Mobil
50
2. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
RusVelo
35
3. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
28
4. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Southeast
27
5. it
GAVAZZI Mattia
Amore
27
6. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
26
7. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
25
8. ir
ALIZADEH Hossein
RTS-Santic Racing Team
23
9. it
POZZO Mattia
Nippo - Vini Fantini
22
10. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
22
11. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
19
12. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
18
13. de
THöMEL Tino
RTS-Santic Racing Team
17
14. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Lupus Racing Team
16
15. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
14
16. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
14
17. co
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
12
18. us
MURPHY Evan
Lupus Racing Team
12
19. it
MARINI Nicolas
Nippo - Vini Fantini
12
20. us
WINSTON David
Lupus Racing Team
11
21. it
VIOLA Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
11
22. cn
MING XING Xue
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
10
23. it
BUSATO Matteo
Southeast
10
24. mx
LEMUS Luis
Airgas Safeway Cycling
7
25. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
7
26. it
BANI Eugenio
Amore
7
27. it
BERTAZZO Liam
Southeast
7
28. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss BDC Team
6
29. fr
JEANNES Matthieu
Lupus Racing Team
6
30. cn
YANG Zeng Tao
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
5
31. au
NAPIER Grayson
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
5
32. it
MALAGUTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
4
33. az
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
4
34. cn
ZHANG Jinde
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
4
35. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast
3
36. nz
JOWSEY Nick
Lupus Racing Team
3
37. it
LUNARDON Paolo
Amore
3
38. cn
YU Shi Jie
Wildto Cycling Team
3
39. hr
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel
Meridiana Kamen Team
2
40. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
2
41. cn
QIAO Feng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
2
42. ua
KOGUT Volodymyr
Amore
2
43. nz
JUDD James
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1
44. us
MCCUTCHEON Connor
Airgas Safeway Cycling
1
45. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
1
46. de
BECK Joschka
Bike Aid
1
47. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Bike Aid
1
48. ru
ZAGORODNII Vladimir
RTS-Santic Racing Team
1

Teams Classification

1.
Kolss BDC Team
44:35:18
2.
Southeast
0:40
3.
Adria Mobil
1:29
4.
RTS-Santic Racing Team
2:15
5.
Bike Aid
7:01
6.
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
9:13
7.
Lupus Racing Team
9:46
8.
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
9:49
9.
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
10:07
10.
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
10:27
11.
Nippo - Vini Fantini
12:35
12.
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
13:03
13.
Meridiana Kamen Team
13:26
14.
Airgas Safeway Cycling
13:27
15.
Lampre - Merida
13:43
16.
Amore
15:43
17.
RusVelo
16:17
18.
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
25:58
19.
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
38:29
20.
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
49:37
21.
CK Banska Bystrica
1:07:28
22.
Wildto Cycling Team
1:31:01