Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4  Stage 5 

Tour of Qinghai Lake

Stage 5

: Xihaizhen > Gonghe

Thursday 9th July (2015)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 133km


Stage Result

1. si
ROGLIč Primož
Adria Mobil
02:57:53
2. ir
ALIZADEH Hossein
RTS-Santic Racing Team
0:02
3. co
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
4. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
-
5. it
BUSATO Matteo
Southeast
2:21
6. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
7. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
2:32
8. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss BDC Team
2:36
9. it
CECCHINEL Giorgio
Southeast
-
10. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
2:40
11. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
12. co
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
2:48
13. hr
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
14. co
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
15. co
LOPEZ Vladimir
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
16. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
-
17. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
RusVelo
-
18. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Lupus Racing Team
2:50
19. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
5:41
20. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast
-
21. us
MAUCH Justin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
22. co
WILCHES Norberto
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
5:43
23. us
MURPHY Kyle
Lupus Racing Team
-
24. ch
CAMBIANICA Enea
Meridiana Kamen Team
5:45
25. au
O\' CONNOR Ben
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
5:47
26. mn
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
27. it
POZZO Mattia
Nippo - Vini Fantini
6:30
28. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
-
29. nl
DE JONGE Maarten
Bike Aid
6:32
30. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
31. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Bike Aid
-
32. az
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
33. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
34. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
35. mx
MARTINS Uri
Amore
-
36. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
-
37. ru
SHPILEVSKY Boris
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
38. si
FAJT Kristjan
Adria Mobil
-
39. si
REPSE Uros
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
40. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Bike Aid
-
41. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
42. at
EIBEGGER Markus
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
43. hk
CHAN Chun Hing
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
44. cn
JIAO Pengda
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
45. co
LINARES Oscar Alexander
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
46. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Southeast
-
47. uz
HALMURATOV Muradjan
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
-
48. ru
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RusVelo
-
49. uz
AKPAROV Abdullojon
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
6:54
50. hr
MALTAR Bruno
Meridiana Kamen Team
7:07
51. nz
JOWSEY Nick
Lupus Racing Team
7:10
52. nz
JUDD James
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
53. mx
LEMUS Luis
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
54. us
MCCUTCHEON Connor
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
55. mn
ALTANSUKH Altanzul
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
56. us
OLHEISER Michael
Lupus Racing Team
7:25
57. ru
GORODNICHEV Ilya
RTS-Santic Racing Team
7:38
58. cn
ZHANG Zhishan
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
59. co
NIñO CORREDOR Victor
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
60. fr
JEANNES Matthieu
Lupus Racing Team
-
61. hk
CHEUNG King Lok
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
62. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
-
63. it
LUNARDON Paolo
Amore
8:41
64. it
ZAMPARELLA Marco
Amore
-
65. it
GAVAZZI Mattia
Amore
-
66. sk
DEBNAR Miroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
9:58
67. az
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
10:53
68. uz
SUNNATOV Akramjon
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
-
69. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Bike Aid
-
70. us
EASTER Griffin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
71. uz
ABREKOV Yusup
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
-
72. it
BANI Eugenio
Amore
-
73. ua
TESLER Artem
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
74. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
RusVelo
-
75. it
MALAGUTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
76. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
-
77. ua
KOGUT Volodymyr
Amore
-
78. cn
LIU Jiankun
Wildto Cycling Team
12:34
79. ua
DIUDIA Volodymyr
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
14:08
80. uz
DARMONOV Jakhongir
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
14:11
81. nl
SCHOONBROODT Bob
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
15:53
82. nl
BLOKKER Joris
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
83. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
-
84. de
BECK Joschka
Bike Aid
-
85. de
FRITZ Fabian
Bike Aid
-
86. cn
MING XING Xue
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
87. cn
ZHANG Chunlong
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
88. mn
ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
89. cn
QIAO Feng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
90. cn
ZHANG Jinde
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
91. tw
FENG Chun Kai
Lampre - Merida
-
92. si
STIMULAK Klemen
Adria Mobil
-
93. si
PER David
Adria Mobil
-
94. si
KUMP Marko
Adria Mobil
-
95. si
NOVAK Domen
Adria Mobil
-
96. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Southeast
-
97. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
98. it
VIOLA Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
99. nl
KOOIJMAN Jaap
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
100. hk
CHEUNG King Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
101. es
NOHALES NIETO Edgar
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
102. au
LEONARD Matthew
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
-
103. it
BERTAZZO Liam
Southeast
-
104. au
COOPER Mitchell
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
-
105. us
GOTTLIEB Kevin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
-
106. de
THöMEL Tino
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
107. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
108. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
109. au
NAPIER Grayson
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
-
110. us
MURPHY Evan
Lupus Racing Team
-
111. er
MERON MENGSTAB Amanuel
Bike Aid
-
112. hk
CHIU Ho San
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
113. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
114. pl
JANIACZYK Blazej
Kolss BDC Team
-
115. hk
KO Siu Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
116. hk
MOW Ching Ying
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
117. us
WINSTON David
Lupus Racing Team
18:26
118. au
WALKER Kane
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
20:04
119. mx
MEDINA Gerardo
Airgas Safeway Cycling
21:05
120. sk
HARAG Tomáš
CK Banska Bystrica
-
121. ru
STASH Mamyr
RusVelo
-
122. sk
VIGLASKY Ivan
CK Banska Bystrica
-
123. jp
ISHIBASHI Manabu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
124. sk
FRANO Martin
CK Banska Bystrica
-
125. sk
BATORA Lukáš
CK Banska Bystrica
-
126. cn
YANG Zeng Tao
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
27:02
DNF. it
MARINI Nicolas
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. cn
YU Shi Jie
Wildto Cycling Team
-
DNF. cn
LIU Wei
Wildto Cycling Team
-
DNF. cn
WANG Jiancai
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
DNS. ru
ZAGORODNII Vladimir
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-

General Classification

1. ir
ALIZADEH Hossein
RTS-Santic Racing Team
17:49:13
2. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
0:05
3. co
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
0:34
4. si
ROGLIč Primož
Adria Mobil
1:33
5. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
2:15
6. it
BUSATO Matteo
Southeast
2:32
7. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
2:42
8. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Lupus Racing Team
2:54
9. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
3:36
10. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
RusVelo
3:43
11. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss BDC Team
4:15
12. it
CECCHINEL Giorgio
Southeast
4:19
13. hr
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel
Meridiana Kamen Team
4:31
14. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
-
15. co
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto
RTS-Santic Racing Team
5:47
16. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Southeast
6:27
17. it
POZZO Mattia
Nippo - Vini Fantini
6:34
18. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
6:42
19. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast
7:24
20. si
FAJT Kristjan
Adria Mobil
8:00
21. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
8:02
22. au
O\' CONNOR Ben
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
8:05
23. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
8:15
24. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
8:18
25. mn
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
8:35
26. mx
LEMUS Luis
Airgas Safeway Cycling
8:40
27. nl
DE JONGE Maarten
Bike Aid
8:50
28. mx
MARTINS Uri
Amore
-
29. co
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
9:05
30. uz
AKPAROV Abdullojon
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
9:12
31. ch
CAMBIANICA Enea
Meridiana Kamen Team
9:19
32. ru
GORODNICHEV Ilya
RTS-Santic Racing Team
9:21
33. nz
JUDD James
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
9:27
34. co
LOPEZ Vladimir
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
9:43
35. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Bike Aid
10:50
36. cn
JIAO Pengda
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
11:05
37. fr
JEANNES Matthieu
Lupus Racing Team
12:22
38. it
MALAGUTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
12:36
39. nz
JOWSEY Nick
Lupus Racing Team
13:20
40. co
LINARES Oscar Alexander
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
13:27
41. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
13:56
42. uz
HALMURATOV Muradjan
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
14:12
43. az
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
14:47
44. at
EIBEGGER Markus
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
45. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
15:53
46. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
15:59
47. us
MCCUTCHEON Connor
Airgas Safeway Cycling
16:25
48. it
BANI Eugenio
Amore
17:21
49. it
GAVAZZI Mattia
Amore
17:26
50. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Bike Aid
18:47
51. ru
SHPILEVSKY Boris
RTS-Santic Racing Team
18:52
52. hr
MALTAR Bruno
Meridiana Kamen Team
18:59
53. us
MURPHY Kyle
Lupus Racing Team
19:49
54. si
REPSE Uros
Meridiana Kamen Team
19:55
55. hk
CHAN Chun Hing
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
20:04
56. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
20:09
57. ru
KURBATOV Alexey
RusVelo
-
58. mn
ALTANSUKH Altanzul
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
20:11
59. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
20:18
60. ua
TESLER Artem
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
20:20
61. uz
ABREKOV Yusup
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
-
62. us
OLHEISER Michael
Lupus Racing Team
20:37
63. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
21:37
64. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
22:17
65. co
WILCHES Norberto
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
22:22
66. co
NIñO CORREDOR Victor
RTS-Santic Racing Team
22:43
67. si
KUMP Marko
Adria Mobil
23:04
68. ua
DIUDIA Volodymyr
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
23:30
69. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
23:32
70. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Bike Aid
23:43
71. it
BERTAZZO Liam
Southeast
24:08
72. si
NOVAK Domen
Adria Mobil
-
73. az
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
24:25
74. cn
ZHANG Zhishan
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
24:27
75. de
BECK Joschka
Bike Aid
25:20
76. nl
SCHOONBROODT Bob
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
77. us
MAUCH Justin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
25:40
78. uz
SUNNATOV Akramjon
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
25:58
79. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Southeast
26:17
80. hk
CHEUNG King Lok
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
26:25
81. ru
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RusVelo
26:31
82. it
LUNARDON Paolo
Amore
27:28
83. us
EASTER Griffin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
27:42
84. tw
FENG Chun Kai
Lampre - Merida
27:45
85. si
PER David
Adria Mobil
28:04
86. si
STIMULAK Klemen
Adria Mobil
-
87. cn
MING XING Xue
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
29:09
88. cn
ZHANG Jinde
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
29:13
89. us
GOTTLIEB Kevin
Airgas Safeway Cycling
29:16
90. pl
JANIACZYK Blazej
Kolss BDC Team
-
91. nl
BLOKKER Joris
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
29:25
92. mn
ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
30:58
93. au
COOPER Mitchell
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
-
94. ua
KOGUT Volodymyr
Amore
31:12
95. cn
LIU Jiankun
Wildto Cycling Team
32:33
96. us
MURPHY Evan
Lupus Racing Team
32:50
97. jp
ISHIBASHI Manabu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
33:18
98. de
THöMEL Tino
RTS-Santic Racing Team
33:29
99. sk
DEBNAR Miroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
33:45
100. mx
MEDINA Gerardo
Airgas Safeway Cycling
34:36
101. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
34:40
102. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
103. nl
KOOIJMAN Jaap
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
35:41
104. hk
MOW Ching Ying
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
105. hk
KO Siu Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
106. cn
QIAO Feng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
35:50
107. cn
ZHANG Chunlong
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
35:52
108. hk
CHEUNG King Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
109. hk
CHIU Ho San
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
110. it
VIOLA Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
36:07
111. uz
DARMONOV Jakhongir
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
36:35
112. er
MERON MENGSTAB Amanuel
Bike Aid
37:19
113. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
38:17
114. es
NOHALES NIETO Edgar
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
115. au
LEONARD Matthew
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
-
116. us
WINSTON David
Lupus Racing Team
38:18
117. it
ZAMPARELLA Marco
Amore
38:33
118. ru
STASH Mamyr
RusVelo
38:41
119. au
NAPIER Grayson
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
40:47
120. sk
VIGLASKY Ivan
CK Banska Bystrica
41:04
121. de
FRITZ Fabian
Bike Aid
44:01
122. sk
BATORA Lukáš
CK Banska Bystrica
49:20
123. cn
YANG Zeng Tao
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
49:23
124. sk
HARAG Tomáš
CK Banska Bystrica
54:25
125. au
WALKER Kane
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
1:02:18
126. sk
FRANO Martin
CK Banska Bystrica
1:04:59

Mountains Classification

1. co
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
16
2. ir
ALIZADEH Hossein
RTS-Santic Racing Team
12
3. si
ROGLIč Primož
Adria Mobil
9
4. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
3
5. co
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto
RTS-Santic Racing Team
3
6. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Southeast
2
7. co
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
2
8. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Lupus Racing Team
1
9. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
1

Points Classification

1. si
KUMP Marko
Adria Mobil
60
2. ir
ALIZADEH Hossein
RTS-Santic Racing Team
37
3. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
36
4. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
RusVelo
35
5. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
34
6. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
29
7. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Southeast
27
8. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
27
9. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
27
10. it
GAVAZZI Mattia
Amore
27
11. co
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
25
12. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
25
13. it
POZZO Mattia
Nippo - Vini Fantini
22
14. it
BUSATO Matteo
Southeast
21
15. de
THöMEL Tino
RTS-Santic Racing Team
17
16. si
ROGLIč Primož
Adria Mobil
16
17. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Lupus Racing Team
16
18. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss BDC Team
14
19. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
14
20. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
14
21. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
13
22. it
MARINI Nicolas
Nippo - Vini Fantini
12
23. us
MURPHY Evan
Lupus Racing Team
12
24. us
WINSTON David
Lupus Racing Team
11
25. it
VIOLA Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
11
26. cn
MING XING Xue
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
10
27. mx
LEMUS Luis
Airgas Safeway Cycling
7
28. it
CECCHINEL Giorgio
Southeast
7
29. fr
JEANNES Matthieu
Lupus Racing Team
7
30. it
BANI Eugenio
Amore
7
31. it
BERTAZZO Liam
Southeast
7
32. cn
YANG Zeng Tao
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
5
33. hr
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel
Meridiana Kamen Team
5
34. au
NAPIER Grayson
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
5
35. co
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
4
36. it
MALAGUTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
4
37. az
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
4
38. cn
ZHANG Jinde
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
4
39. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast
3
40. nz
JOWSEY Nick
Lupus Racing Team
3
41. it
LUNARDON Paolo
Amore
3
42. er
MERON MENGSTAB Amanuel
Bike Aid
3
43. co
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto
RTS-Santic Racing Team
2
44. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
2
45. ua
KOGUT Volodymyr
Amore
2
46. cn
QIAO Feng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
2
47. nz
JUDD James
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1
48. co
LOPEZ Vladimir
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
1
49. us
MCCUTCHEON Connor
Airgas Safeway Cycling
1
50. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Bike Aid
1

Teams Classification

1.
Kolss BDC Team
53:36:34
2.
Adria Mobil
0:26
3.
Southeast
3:41
4.
RTS-Santic Racing Team
4:00
5.
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
15:29
6.
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
16:57
7.
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
17:28
8.
Lupus Racing Team
17:52
9.
Bike Aid
19:00
10.
Meridiana Kamen Team
20:54
11.
Lampre - Merida
22:27
12.
RusVelo
24:32
13.
Airgas Safeway Cycling
25:51
14.
Nippo - Vini Fantini
28:53
15.
Beijing Yanqing Innova Cycling Team
29:45
16.
Amore
32:00
17.
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
32:25
18.
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
34:30
19.
Navitas Satalyst Racing team
1:08:25
20.
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
1:12:03
21.
CK Banska Bystrica
1:51:59