Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Volta a Portugal do Futuro / Liberty Seguros

Stage 3

: Viseu > S. Pedro do Sul

Saturday 18th July (2015)

Classification: 2.2U

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 116.5km


Stage Result

1. pt
CARVALHO Rui
03:18:41
2. pt
MACEDO Renato
0:59
3. es
GONZALEZ DEL CAMPO Oscar
1:02
4. es
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
-
5. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
1:09
6. co
GóMEZ Jorge Iván
1:13
7. es
TRUEBA Alvaro
1:20
8. pt
GONCALVES Gaspar
1:21
9. pt
GOMES Luis
1:35
10. ru
ZATESHILOV Evgeny
1:48
11. es
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
2:12
12. pt
GONÇALVES Júlio
2:17
13. pt
MARTINGIL Cesar
2:29
14. es
ARANBURU Alex
2:37
15. pt
RIBEIRO David
3:14
16. es
IRISARRI RINCON Jon
-
17. es
SÁNCHEZ Rubén
3:29
18. pt
MAIO João
3:43
19. es
ZABALA Josu
-
20. pt
MAGALHÃES Zulmiro
3:49
21. ru
ZHURAVLEV Vadim
3:52
22. es
ETXEBERRIA Víctor
3:56
23. no
SOR Erlend
4:05
24. pt
OLIVEIRA Fabio
4:07
25. es
RODRIGUEZ José
4:17
26. pt
FERREIRA Tiago
4:35
27. pt
PEREIRA João
4:43
28. pt
SILVA Paulo
4:47
29. es
LOPEZ Juan
5:13
30. ru
PROSTOKISHIN Andrey
Lokosphinx
5:23
31. pt
FERNANDES João
5:34
32. ru
SAMOLENKOV Artem
5:38
33. pt
NUNES Hugo
6:00
34. pt
OUTEIRO João
-
35. es
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBEL Ibai
6:04
36. ua
UDOD Rinat
ISD Continental Team
7:06
37. pt
RAMALHO Andrè
7:26
38. pt
VIDEIRA Patrick
7:47
39. pt
MANSILHAS Fabio
8:10
40. pt
FERNANDES Venceslau
8:45
41. br
FONSECA Vitor
9:14
42. pt
SANTOS Miguel
9:22
43. pt
CUNHA Luis
11:08
44. pt
SILVA Xavier
11:38
45. pt
DA SILVA José
-
46. es
ENRIQUEZ ARAGON Rodrigo
11:47
47. es
JUSTO VILLANUEVA Oscar
-
48. es
SAEZ DE OCARIZ Eder
12:04
49. pt
FERNANDES José
-
50. ru
BOCHKOV Kirill
Lokosphinx
13:50
51. pt
BRITO Hugo
15:34
52. pt
SANTOS Joao
-
53. es
UCHA Jacobo
-
54. pt
SILVA João
-
55. pt
HENRIQUES Pedro
-
56. es
AZKARATE Iker
-
57. es
JUARISTI Txomin
16:02
58. es
UDONDO Gotzon
-
59. es
SIERRA Miguel
17:59
60. pt
SILVA Ivo
18:18
61. pt
CRISPIM André
-
62. pt
SILVA Helder
-
63. ar
BARRIENTOS Julian
-
64. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
18:26
65. br
FERNANDES Vitor
18:28
66. es
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
18:31
67. es
SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Xabier
-
68. pt
ALMEIDA Luís
18:37
69. es
ANGOITIA UGARTETXEA Iosu
18:39
70. es
ALONSO Mikel
18:49

General Classification

1. es
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
10:34:06
2. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
0:06
3. es
TRUEBA Alvaro
0:17
4. pt
GOMES Luis
1:15
5. pt
MARTINGIL Cesar
1:24
6. es
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
1:50
7. es
SÁNCHEZ Rubén
2:26
8. es
GONZALEZ DEL CAMPO Oscar
2:41
9. es
ARANBURU Alex
2:43
10. ru
ZHURAVLEV Vadim
2:47
11. es
ETXEBERRIA Víctor
2:57
12. ru
ZATESHILOV Evgeny
3:13
13. es
IRISARRI RINCON Jon
3:20
14. pt
CARVALHO Rui
3:43
15. co
GóMEZ Jorge Iván
4:30
16. pt
OLIVEIRA Fabio
4:40
17. pt
MACEDO Renato
5:03
18. pt
GONCALVES Gaspar
5:04
19. es
RODRIGUEZ José
5:11
20. pt
RIBEIRO David
5:36
21. pt
GONÇALVES Júlio
5:37
22. pt
MAIO João
6:14
23. pt
FERREIRA Tiago
7:23
24. no
SOR Erlend
7:52
25. pt
SILVA Paulo
8:30
26. pt
NUNES Hugo
8:56
27. es
LOPEZ Juan
9:18
28. pt
MAGALHÃES Zulmiro
9:59
29. pt
MANSILHAS Fabio
10:08
30. es
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBEL Ibai
10:51
31. pt
FERNANDES João
10:52
32. ru
SAMOLENKOV Artem
12:28
33. ru
PROSTOKISHIN Andrey
Lokosphinx
13:05
34. pt
RAMALHO Andrè
14:03
35. pt
FERNANDES José
14:35
36. ua
UDOD Rinat
ISD Continental Team
16:01
37. es
ZABALA Josu
16:17
38. pt
FERNANDES Venceslau
17:40
39. pt
DA SILVA José
18:00
40. pt
CUNHA Luis
20:03
41. es
AZKARATE Iker
20:52
42. es
UDONDO Gotzon
21:20
43. pt
VIDEIRA Patrick
21:57
44. pt
BRITO Hugo
22:16
45. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
23:03
46. ar
BARRIENTOS Julian
23:36
47. pt
SANTOS Miguel
24:47
48. pt
ALMEIDA Luís
26:05
49. es
UCHA Jacobo
26:07
50. pt
CRISPIM André
26:34
51. es
SAEZ DE OCARIZ Eder
27:02
52. es
ENRIQUEZ ARAGON Rodrigo
28:57
53. pt
SILVA João
29:20
54. pt
PEREIRA João
30:38
55. es
JUSTO VILLANUEVA Oscar
30:56
56. pt
OUTEIRO João
32:36
57. pt
SILVA Ivo
32:48
58. es
JUARISTI Txomin
33:30
59. pt
SANTOS Joao
34:45
60. pt
HENRIQUES Pedro
35:19
61. es
ALONSO Mikel
36:25
62. pt
SILVA Xavier
37:42
63. br
FONSECA Vitor
38:51
64. br
FERNANDES Vitor
42:31
65. es
ANGOITIA UGARTETXEA Iosu
43:47
66. ru
BOCHKOV Kirill
Lokosphinx
43:49
67. pt
SILVA Helder
44:48
68. es
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
46:17
69. es
SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Xabier
46:37
70. es
SIERRA Miguel
48:29

Mountains Classification

1. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
28
2. es
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
21
3. pt
MACEDO Renato
21
4. pt
CARVALHO Rui
15
5. es
GONZALEZ DEL CAMPO Oscar
15
6. es
UCHA Jacobo
10
7. ru
ZATESHILOV Evgeny
10
8. es
TRUEBA Alvaro
10
9. pt
ALMEIDA Luís
7
10. co
GóMEZ Jorge Iván
5
11. es
SÁNCHEZ Rubén
3
12. es
ETXEBERRIA Víctor
3
13. pt
GONCALVES Gaspar
3
14. pt
RIBEIRO David
3
15. ru
SAMOLENKOV Artem
3
16. pt
GOMES Luis
2
17. pt
MANSILHAS Fabio
2
18. es
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
1
19. pt
OLIVEIRA Fabio
1
20. pt
MAGALHÃES Zulmiro
1
21. es
AZKARATE Iker
1

Points Classification

1. es
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
39
2. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
33
3. es
GONZALEZ DEL CAMPO Oscar
32
4. es
TRUEBA Alvaro
26
5. pt
CARVALHO Rui
25
6. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
25
7. pt
MACEDO Renato
24
8. ru
ZHURAVLEV Vadim
20
9. pt
MARTINGIL Cesar
16
10. co
GóMEZ Jorge Iván
14
11. es
ETXEBERRIA Víctor
13
12. es
SÁNCHEZ Rubén
13
13. ru
ZATESHILOV Evgeny
10
14. es
IRISARRI RINCON Jon
10
15. pt
MANSILHAS Fabio
9
16. es
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
8
17. es
UCHA Jacobo
7
18. pt
GOMES Luis
5
19. ru
SAMOLENKOV Artem
5
20. pt
GONCALVES Gaspar
4
21. pt
RIBEIRO David
4
22. es
ALONSO Mikel
4
23. pt
FERNANDES João
3
24. es
SAEZ DE OCARIZ Eder
3
25. es
ARANBURU Alex
2
26. pt
OLIVEIRA Fabio
2
27. pt
FERNANDES José
2
28. br
FERNANDES Vitor
2
29. es
RODRIGUEZ José
1
30. pt
GONÇALVES Júlio
1
31. no
SOR Erlend
1

Youth Classification

1. ua
BUDYAK Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
10:34:12
2. pt
MARTINGIL Cesar
1:18
3. es
ARANBURU Alex
2:37
4. es
IRISARRI RINCON Jon
3:14
5. pt
CARVALHO Rui
3:37
6. co
GóMEZ Jorge Iván
4:24
7. pt
GONCALVES Gaspar
4:58
8. pt
RIBEIRO David
5:30
9. pt
MAIO João
6:08
10. no
SOR Erlend
7:46
11. pt
SILVA Paulo
8:24
12. pt
NUNES Hugo
8:50
13. pt
MANSILHAS Fabio
10:02
14. es
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBEL Ibai
10:45
15. pt
FERNANDES João
10:46
16. ru
PROSTOKISHIN Andrey
Lokosphinx
12:59
17. pt
RAMALHO Andrè
13:57
18. pt
FERNANDES José
14:29
19. ua
UDOD Rinat
ISD Continental Team
15:55
20. pt
FERNANDES Venceslau
17:34
21. pt
DA SILVA José
17:54
22. pt
SANTOS Miguel
24:41
23. pt
CRISPIM André
26:28
24. pt
SILVA João
29:14
25. pt
PEREIRA João
30:32
26. es
JUSTO VILLANUEVA Oscar
30:50
27. pt
OUTEIRO João
32:30
28. pt
SILVA Ivo
32:42
29. es
JUARISTI Txomin
33:24
30. pt
SANTOS Joao
34:39
31. es
ALONSO Mikel
36:19
32. pt
SILVA Xavier
37:36
33. br
FONSECA Vitor
38:45
34. br
FERNANDES Vitor
42:25
35. es
ANGOITIA UGARTETXEA Iosu
43:41
36. ru
BOCHKOV Kirill
Lokosphinx
43:43
37. pt
SILVA Helder
44:42
38. es
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
46:11
39. es
SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Xabier
46:31
40. es
SIERRA Miguel
48:23

Teams Classification

1.
Cafés Baqué
31:43:49
2.
Anicolor
1:40
3.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3:56