Arctic Race of Norway

Stage 1

: Harstad > Harstad

Thursday 13th August (2015)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 210km


Stage Result

1. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
04:58:36
2. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
3. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
-
4. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre - Merida
-
5. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
6. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
7. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
8. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
9. fr
TURGIS Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
10. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
-
11. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
12. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
13. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
14. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
15. no
GALTA Fredrik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
16. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
-
17. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
-
18. no
FLøTTEN Audun Brekke
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
19. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
20. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
21. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Team Joker
-
22. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Astana Pro Team
-
23. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
24. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
25. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
-
26. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
27. se
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
28. ch
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
-
29. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
30. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
31. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
0:09
32. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
-
33. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha
-
34. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:11
35. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
36. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
37. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
-
38. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
-
39. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare
-
40. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
41. nl
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
42. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
43. it
RATTO Daniele
UnitedHealthcare
-
44. ch
BOHLI Tom
BMC Racing Team
-
45. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
46. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker
-
47. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
-
48. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
49. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
50. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
-
51. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
-
52. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
53. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
54. no
KLEIVEN Njål
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
55. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
56. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
-
57. it
PERON Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
0:20
58. de
MATZKA Ralf
Bora-Argon 18
0:21
59. nl
CLEMENT Stef
IAM Cycling
-
60. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
0:23
61. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:26
62. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
63. it
MALACARNE Davide
Astana Pro Team
0:28
64. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
0:30
65. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
66. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
-
67. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Kuota-Lotto
0:46
68. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
MTN - Qhubeka
-
69. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
70. it
FRATTINI Davide
UnitedHealthcare
0:49
71. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
72. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:13
73. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
74. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
1:29
75. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
76. it
ZURLO Federico
UnitedHealthcare
-
77. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
78. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
79. gb
DOWNING Russell
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
80. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
-
81. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
-
82. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
83. no
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
1:36
84. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
1:53
85. fr
BOUHANNI Rayane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
86. no
AASVOLD Kristian
Team Sparebanken Sør
2:02
87. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
88. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
2:04
89. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
-
90. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
91. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
92. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
2:28
93. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
3:08
94. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
3:56
95. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
-
96. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Astana Pro Team
4:10
97. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
4:18
98. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
4:19
99. no
TANDREVOLD Halvor
Team Frøy Bianchi
4:28
100. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team FixIT.no
5:16
101. fi
HENTTALA Joonas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
102. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
-
103. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
-
104. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
-
105. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
-
106. za
JULIUS Jayde
MTN - Qhubeka
-
107. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
108. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
109. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
110. no
ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
111. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
112. au
FLAKEMORE Campbell
BMC Racing Team
-
113. no
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
-
114. no
REGE Even
Team FixIT.no
-
115. fr
HUREL Tony
Team Europcar
-
116. fr
BOUDAT Thomas
Team Europcar
-
117. no
EVENSEN Henrik
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
118. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Team Europcar
5:45
119. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
5:50
120. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
-
121. no
KøRNER Max Emil
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
122. us
JONES Carter
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
123. au
GLASSPOOL James
Team Novo Nordisk
-
124. no
BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
125. us
HANSON Ken
UnitedHealthcare
-
126. fr
CAM Maxime
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
127. fr
THEVENOT Guillaume
Team Europcar
-
128. nl
BOS Theo
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. no
ROE Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
DNF. nl
DE KEIJZER Gerd
Team Novo Nordisk
-

General Classification

1. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
04:58:26
2. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
0:04
3. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
0:06
4. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre - Merida
0:10
5. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
6. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
7. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
8. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
9. fr
TURGIS Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
10. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
-
11. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
12. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
13. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
14. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
15. no
GALTA Fredrik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
16. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
-
17. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
-
18. no
FLøTTEN Audun Brekke
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
19. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
20. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
21. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Team Joker
-
22. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Astana Pro Team
-
23. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
24. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
25. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
-
26. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
27. se
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
28. ch
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
-
29. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
30. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
0:15
31. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
0:19
32. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
-
33. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
-
34. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha
0:21
35. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
36. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
37. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
38. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
-
39. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare
-
40. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
41. nl
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
42. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
43. it
RATTO Daniele
UnitedHealthcare
-
44. ch
BOHLI Tom
BMC Racing Team
-
45. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
46. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker
-
47. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
-
48. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
49. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
50. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
-
51. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
-
52. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
53. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
54. no
KLEIVEN Njål
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
55. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
56. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
0:30
57. it
PERON Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
0:31
58. de
MATZKA Ralf
Bora-Argon 18
-
59. nl
CLEMENT Stef
IAM Cycling
0:33
60. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
0:36
61. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
62. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
0:38
63. it
MALACARNE Davide
Astana Pro Team
0:40
64. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
65. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
66. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
0:56
67. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
68. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
MTN - Qhubeka
0:59
69. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
70. it
FRATTINI Davide
UnitedHealthcare
1:23
71. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
72. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:39
73. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
74. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
75. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
76. it
ZURLO Federico
UnitedHealthcare
-
77. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
78. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
79. gb
DOWNING Russell
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
80. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
-
81. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
1:46
82. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
1:54
83. no
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
2:03
84. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
2:12
85. fr
BOUHANNI Rayane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
86. no
AASVOLD Kristian
Team Sparebanken Sør
2:14
87. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
88. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
89. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
-
90. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:38
91. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
3:18
92. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
4:06
93. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
94. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
4:20
95. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
4:28
96. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Astana Pro Team
4:29
97. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
4:38
98. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
5:26
99. no
TANDREVOLD Halvor
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
100. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team FixIT.no
-
101. fi
HENTTALA Joonas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
102. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
-
103. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
-
104. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
-
105. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
-
106. za
JULIUS Jayde
MTN - Qhubeka
-
107. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
108. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
109. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
110. no
ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
111. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
112. au
FLAKEMORE Campbell
BMC Racing Team
-
113. no
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
-
114. no
REGE Even
Team FixIT.no
-
115. fr
HUREL Tony
Team Europcar
-
116. fr
BOUDAT Thomas
Team Europcar
5:55
117. fr
CAM Maxime
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
5:57
118. no
EVENSEN Henrik
Team Frøy Bianchi
6:00
119. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Team Europcar
-
120. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
-
121. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
-
122. no
KøRNER Max Emil
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
123. us
JONES Carter
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
124. au
GLASSPOOL James
Team Novo Nordisk
-
125. no
BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
126. us
HANSON Ken
UnitedHealthcare
-
127. fr
THEVENOT Guillaume
Team Europcar
11:43
128. nl
BOS Theo
MTN - Qhubeka
-

Mountains Classification

1. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
6
2. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
4
3. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
4
4. fr
CAM Maxime
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
3
5. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
2
6. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
1
7. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team FixIT.no
1

Points Classification

1. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
15
2. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
12
3. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
9
4. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
9
5. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre - Merida
7
6. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
6
7. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
6
8. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
5
9. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4
10. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
3
11. fr
CAM Maxime
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
3
12. fr
TURGIS Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2
13. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
1

Youth Classification

1. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
04:58:32
2. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre - Merida
0:04
3. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
4. fr
TURGIS Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
5. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
-
6. no
GALTA Fredrik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
7. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
-
8. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
-
9. no
FLøTTEN Audun Brekke
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
10. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
11. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Team Joker
-
12. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
13. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
14. se
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
15. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:15
16. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
17. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
-
18. nl
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
19. ch
BOHLI Tom
BMC Racing Team
-
20. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
21. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker
-
22. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
-
23. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
24. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
25. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
-
26. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
-
27. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
28. no
KLEIVEN Njål
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
29. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
30. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
0:32
31. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
0:34
32. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
33. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
0:50
34. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
35. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
0:53
36. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
1:17
37. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:33
38. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
39. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
40. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
41. it
ZURLO Federico
UnitedHealthcare
-
42. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
43. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
-
44. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
1:48
45. no
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
1:57
46. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
2:06
47. fr
BOUHANNI Rayane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
48. no
AASVOLD Kristian
Team Sparebanken Sør
2:08
49. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
50. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
4:14
51. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Astana Pro Team
4:23
52. no
TANDREVOLD Halvor
Team Frøy Bianchi
5:20
53. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team FixIT.no
-
54. fi
HENTTALA Joonas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
55. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
-
56. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
-
57. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
-
58. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
-
59. za
JULIUS Jayde
MTN - Qhubeka
-
60. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
61. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
62. no
ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
63. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
64. au
FLAKEMORE Campbell
BMC Racing Team
-
65. no
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
-
66. no
REGE Even
Team FixIT.no
-
67. fr
BOUDAT Thomas
Team Europcar
5:49
68. fr
CAM Maxime
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
5:51
69. no
EVENSEN Henrik
Team Frøy Bianchi
5:54
70. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Team Europcar
-
71. no
KøRNER Max Emil
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
72. au
GLASSPOOL James
Team Novo Nordisk
-
73. no
BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
74. fr
THEVENOT Guillaume
Team Europcar
11:37

Teams Classification

1.
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
14:55:48
2.
IAM Cycling
-
3.
BMC Racing Team
-
4.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:11
5.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
6.
Team Joker
-
7.
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
8.
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
9.
Astana Pro Team
-
10.
Lampre - Merida
0:20
11.
Bora-Argon 18
0:21
12.
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
0:22
13.
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:33
14.
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:37
15.
Team Katusha
0:39
16.
MTN - Qhubeka
1:00
17.
UnitedHealthcare
1:35
18.
Tinkoff - Saxo
2:26
19.
Team Novo Nordisk
9:55
20.
Team Europcar
11:12
21.
Team Frøy Bianchi
12:25
22.
Team FixIT.no
12:36