Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Arctic Race of Norway

Stage 2

: Evenskjer > Setermoen

Friday 14th August (2015)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 155km


Stage Result

1. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
03:41:05
2. it
ZURLO Federico
UnitedHealthcare
-
3. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
4. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
5. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
6. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
7. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
8. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
9. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
-
10. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
11. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Team Europcar
-
12. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre - Merida
-
13. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
14. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
15. it
PERON Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
-
16. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
17. fr
TURGIS Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
18. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
19. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
-
20. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
21. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
22. se
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
23. ch
BOHLI Tom
BMC Racing Team
-
24. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
25. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
26. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
-
27. no
FLøTTEN Audun Brekke
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
28. fr
BOUHANNI Rayane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
29. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
30. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
31. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
-
32. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
33. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
-
34. no
GALTA Fredrik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
35. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
36. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
37. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
-
38. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
-
39. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
-
40. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
41. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
42. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
43. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare
-
44. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha
-
45. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
46. ch
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
-
47. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
48. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
49. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
50. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Astana Pro Team
-
51. fr
BOUDAT Thomas
Team Europcar
-
52. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
53. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
54. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
55. it
FRATTINI Davide
UnitedHealthcare
-
56. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
57. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
58. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Team Joker
-
59. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
-
60. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
-
61. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
62. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
-
63. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
-
64. gb
DOWNING Russell
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
65. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
-
66. no
AASVOLD Kristian
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
67. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
68. de
MATZKA Ralf
Bora-Argon 18
-
69. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
70. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
71. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
72. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
73. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
74. no
KLEIVEN Njål
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
75. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
76. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
-
77. no
BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
78. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
-
79. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
-
80. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
81. nl
CLEMENT Stef
IAM Cycling
-
82. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
83. it
MALACARNE Davide
Astana Pro Team
-
84. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
-
85. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
86. it
RATTO Daniele
UnitedHealthcare
-
87. fr
CAM Maxime
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
88. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
89. fr
HUREL Tony
Team Europcar
-
90. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
0:12
91. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Kuota-Lotto
0:22
92. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
0:32
93. no
KøRNER Max Emil
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
94. fi
HENTTALA Joonas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
95. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
96. no
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
97. nl
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
98. no
ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
99. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
-
100. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
-
101. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
-
102. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
-
103. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
0:36
104. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
0:37
105. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:04
106. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
-
107. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
1:19
108. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
1:23
109. za
JULIUS Jayde
MTN - Qhubeka
-
110. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
111. no
REGE Even
Team FixIT.no
-
112. us
JONES Carter
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
113. no
EVENSEN Henrik
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
114. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker
-
115. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
116. fr
THEVENOT Guillaume
Team Europcar
2:10
117. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
118. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team FixIT.no
-
119. au
FLAKEMORE Campbell
BMC Racing Team
-
120. us
HANSON Ken
UnitedHealthcare
-
121. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
122. au
GLASSPOOL James
Team Novo Nordisk
3:56
123. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Astana Pro Team
-
124. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
-
125. no
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
7:07
DNF. nl
BOS Theo
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. it
BIANCHI Mario
-
DNS. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
MTN - Qhubeka
-

General Classification

1. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
08:39:26
2. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
0:01
3. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
0:06
4. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:13
5. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:15
6. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre - Merida
-
7. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
-
8. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
9. fr
TURGIS Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
10. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
11. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
12. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
13. no
FLøTTEN Audun Brekke
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
14. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
15. se
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
16. no
GALTA Fredrik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
17. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
18. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
-
19. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
-
20. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
21. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
22. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Astana Pro Team
-
23. ch
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
-
24. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
25. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Team Joker
-
26. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
27. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
28. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
-
29. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
30. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
0:20
31. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
0:22
32. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
0:24
33. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
-
34. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
-
35. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:26
36. ch
BOHLI Tom
BMC Racing Team
-
37. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
-
38. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
-
39. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha
-
40. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare
-
41. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
42. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
43. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
44. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
45. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
46. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
47. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
-
48. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
49. no
KLEIVEN Njål
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
50. it
RATTO Daniele
UnitedHealthcare
-
51. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
52. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
-
53. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
0:35
54. it
PERON Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
0:36
55. de
MATZKA Ralf
Bora-Argon 18
-
56. nl
CLEMENT Stef
IAM Cycling
0:38
57. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:41
58. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
-
59. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
0:43
60. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
0:45
61. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
62. it
MALACARNE Davide
Astana Pro Team
-
63. nl
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:58
64. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
1:04
65. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Kuota-Lotto
1:23
66. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
1:28
67. it
FRATTINI Davide
UnitedHealthcare
-
68. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
1:33
69. it
ZURLO Federico
UnitedHealthcare
1:38
70. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
1:39
71. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:44
72. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
73. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
74. gb
DOWNING Russell
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
75. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker
1:49
76. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
1:51
77. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
1:59
78. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
2:16
79. fr
BOUHANNI Rayane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:17
80. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
2:19
81. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
82. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
-
83. no
AASVOLD Kristian
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
84. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
2:21
85. no
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
2:40
86. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:43
87. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Team Giant - Alpecin
2:48
88. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
2:49
89. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
3:23
90. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3:54
91. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
4:11
92. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
4:25
93. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
4:47
94. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
4:55
95. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
5:05
96. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
5:31
97. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
98. fr
HUREL Tony
Team Europcar
-
99. fr
BOUDAT Thomas
Team Europcar
6:00
100. fr
CAM Maxime
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
6:02
101. fi
HENTTALA Joonas
Team Novo Nordisk
6:03
102. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
-
103. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
-
104. no
ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
105. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Team Europcar
6:05
106. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
-
107. no
BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
108. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
6:35
109. no
KøRNER Max Emil
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
6:37
110. za
JULIUS Jayde
MTN - Qhubeka
6:54
111. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
112. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
113. no
REGE Even
Team FixIT.no
-
114. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
7:28
115. no
EVENSEN Henrik
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
116. us
JONES Carter
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
117. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team FixIT.no
7:41
118. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
119. au
FLAKEMORE Campbell
BMC Racing Team
-
120. us
HANSON Ken
UnitedHealthcare
8:15
121. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Astana Pro Team
8:29
122. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
9:27
123. au
GLASSPOOL James
Team Novo Nordisk
10:01
124. no
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
12:37
125. fr
THEVENOT Guillaume
Team Europcar
13:58

Mountains Classification

1. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
8
2. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
8
3. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Astana Pro Team
7
4. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
6
5. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
4
6. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
4
7. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
4
8. fr
CAM Maxime
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
3
9. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
2
10. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Tinkoff - Saxo
2
11. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
2
12. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
1
13. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
1
14. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
1
15. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team FixIT.no
1
16. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
1
17. no
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
1

Points Classification

1. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
25
2. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
24
3. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
15
4. it
ZURLO Federico
UnitedHealthcare
12
5. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
9
6. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
9
7. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre - Merida
7
8. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
7
9. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
6
10. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
6
11. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
6
12. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
6
13. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
5
14. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
5
15. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
4
16. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
4
17. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
3
18. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
3
19. fr
CAM Maxime
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
3
20. fr
TURGIS Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2
21. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
1
22. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Astana Pro Team
1
23. no
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
1

Youth Classification

1. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
08:39:27
2. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:12
3. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
0:14
4. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre - Merida
-
5. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
6. fr
TURGIS Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
7. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
8. no
FLøTTEN Audun Brekke
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
9. se
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
10. no
GALTA Fredrik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
11. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
-
12. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
13. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Team Joker
-
14. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
-
15. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:25
16. ch
BOHLI Tom
BMC Racing Team
-
17. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
-
18. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
-
19. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
20. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
21. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
22. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
-
23. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
24. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
25. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
26. no
KLEIVEN Njål
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
27. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
-
28. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
0:42
29. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
0:44
30. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
31. nl
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:57
32. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
1:03
33. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Kuota-Lotto
1:22
34. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
1:27
35. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
1:32
36. it
ZURLO Federico
UnitedHealthcare
1:37
37. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:43
38. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
39. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
40. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker
1:48
41. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
1:58
42. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
2:15
43. fr
BOUHANNI Rayane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:16
44. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
2:18
45. no
AASVOLD Kristian
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
46. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
2:20
47. no
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
2:39
48. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
2:48
49. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3:53
50. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
4:24
51. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
5:30
52. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
53. fr
BOUDAT Thomas
Team Europcar
5:59
54. fr
CAM Maxime
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
6:01
55. fi
HENTTALA Joonas
Team Novo Nordisk
6:02
56. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
-
57. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
-
58. no
ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
59. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Team Europcar
6:04
60. no
BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
61. no
KøRNER Max Emil
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
6:36
62. za
JULIUS Jayde
MTN - Qhubeka
6:53
63. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
64. no
REGE Even
Team FixIT.no
-
65. no
EVENSEN Henrik
Team Frøy Bianchi
7:27
66. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team FixIT.no
7:40
67. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
68. au
FLAKEMORE Campbell
BMC Racing Team
-
69. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Astana Pro Team
8:28
70. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
9:26
71. au
GLASSPOOL James
Team Novo Nordisk
10:00
72. no
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
12:36
73. fr
THEVENOT Guillaume
Team Europcar
13:57

Teams Classification

1.
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
25:59:03
2.
IAM Cycling
-
3.
BMC Racing Team
-
4.
Team Coop - ØsterHus
0:11
5.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
6.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
7.
Astana Pro Team
-
8.
Team Joker
-
9.
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
10.
Lampre - Merida
0:20
11.
Bora-Argon 18
0:21
12.
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
0:22
13.
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:33
14.
Team Katusha
0:39
15.
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:59
16.
MTN - Qhubeka
1:32
17.
UnitedHealthcare
1:35
18.
Tinkoff - Saxo
2:26
19.
Team Novo Nordisk
10:59
20.
Team Europcar
11:12
21.
Team FixIT.no
13:08
22.
Team Frøy Bianchi
13:29