Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Arctic Race of Norway

Stage 3

: Senja > Målselv

Saturday 15th August (2015)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 175km


Stage Result

1. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
04:27:10
2. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Astana Pro Team
0:03
3. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
0:10
4. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
0:14
5. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
0:17
6. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha
0:20
7. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
0:23
8. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
9. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
10. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Team Joker
0:28
11. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
0:30
12. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:32
13. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
0:35
14. no
GALTA Fredrik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
15. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
16. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
0:39
17. fr
TURGIS Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:42
18. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
-
19. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
20. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
-
21. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
22. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
23. no
FLøTTEN Audun Brekke
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
0:48
24. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
0:50
25. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:52
26. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
27. se
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
28. fr
CAM Maxime
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
1:02
29. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
1:05
30. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
1:09
31. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
32. no
KLEIVEN Njål
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
1:16
33. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:24
34. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
1:26
35. nl
CLEMENT Stef
IAM Cycling
-
36. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
37. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
38. nl
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:32
39. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:35
40. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
1:37
41. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
1:42
42. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
1:44
43. fr
HUREL Tony
Team Europcar
-
44. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
1:51
45. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
1:56
46. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
47. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
-
48. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
49. fr
BOUDAT Thomas
Team Europcar
-
50. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
51. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
-
52. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2:07
53. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2:11
54. no
REGE Even
Team FixIT.no
-
55. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
2:18
56. it
PERON Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
-
57. no
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
2:21
58. fr
BOUHANNI Rayane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:56
59. za
JULIUS Jayde
MTN - Qhubeka
-
60. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
3:00
61. fi
HENTTALA Joonas
Team Novo Nordisk
3:02
62. it
MALACARNE Davide
Astana Pro Team
-
63. no
AASVOLD Kristian
Team Sparebanken Sør
3:15
64. it
RATTO Daniele
UnitedHealthcare
3:20
65. it
ZURLO Federico
UnitedHealthcare
-
66. it
FRATTINI Davide
UnitedHealthcare
-
67. de
MATZKA Ralf
Bora-Argon 18
-
68. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre - Merida
3:40
69. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Team Europcar
4:09
70. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
4:10
71. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
72. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
-
73. no
KøRNER Max Emil
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
74. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
75. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
76. no
ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
77. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
78. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
4:46
79. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
4:47
80. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
81. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
82. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
83. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
5:19
84. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
85. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
5:20
86. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
-
87. gb
DOWNING Russell
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
88. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
89. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
5:41
90. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
91. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
5:44
92. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
5:46
93. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
-
94. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
-
95. no
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
-
96. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
6:14
97. us
JONES Carter
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
98. au
GLASSPOOL James
Team Novo Nordisk
-
99. no
BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras
Team Frøy Bianchi
6:27
100. no
EVENSEN Henrik
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
101. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff - Saxo
6:40
102. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
7:10
103. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
7:30
104. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
105. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
106. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare
7:39
107. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
7:58
108. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Astana Pro Team
-
109. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
-
110. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker
-
111. ch
BOHLI Tom
BMC Racing Team
-
112. au
FLAKEMORE Campbell
BMC Racing Team
-
113. ch
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
-
114. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
115. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
-
116. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
117. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
9:46
118. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
10:17
119. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team FixIT.no
-
120. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
121. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
10:19
122. us
HANSON Ken
UnitedHealthcare
10:41
123. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
10:48
124. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. fr
THEVENOT Guillaume
Team Europcar
-

General Classification

1. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
13:06:41
2. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Astana Pro Team
0:07
3. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
0:24
4. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
-
5. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
0:25
6. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
0:27
7. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Team Joker
0:38
8. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
0:40
9. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha
0:41
10. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
0:42
11. no
GALTA Fredrik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
0:45
12. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
13. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
0:49
14. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
0:50
15. fr
TURGIS Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:52
16. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
17. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
-
18. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:53
19. no
FLøTTEN Audun Brekke
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
0:58
20. se
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:02
21. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
22. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:03
23. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
24. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
-
25. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
1:13
26. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
1:19
27. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
1:26
28. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
1:30
29. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
1:36
30. no
KLEIVEN Njål
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
1:37
31. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:45
32. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
1:47
33. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
1:51
34. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
1:58
35. nl
CLEMENT Stef
IAM Cycling
1:59
36. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
2:01
37. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
-
38. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2:04
39. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
2:17
40. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2:21
41. nl
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Team Giant - Alpecin
2:25
42. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
2:28
43. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
2:34
44. it
PERON Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
2:49
45. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
3:35
46. it
RATTO Daniele
UnitedHealthcare
3:41
47. it
MALACARNE Davide
Astana Pro Team
3:42
48. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
49. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre - Merida
3:50
50. de
MATZKA Ralf
Bora-Argon 18
3:51
51. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Team Giant - Alpecin
4:18
52. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
4:20
53. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
4:27
54. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4:31
55. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
4:34
56. it
FRATTINI Davide
UnitedHealthcare
4:43
57. it
ZURLO Federico
UnitedHealthcare
4:53
58. no
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
4:56
59. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
4:57
60. fr
BOUHANNI Rayane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
5:08
61. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
62. no
AASVOLD Kristian
Team Sparebanken Sør
5:29
63. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5:49
64. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
5:51
65. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
5:55
66. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
6:26
67. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Kuota-Lotto
6:37
68. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
6:48
69. gb
DOWNING Russell
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
6:59
70. fr
CAM Maxime
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
71. fr
HUREL Tony
Team Europcar
7:10
72. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
7:28
73. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
7:31
74. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
7:33
75. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
7:34
76. fr
BOUDAT Thomas
Team Europcar
7:51
77. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
7:54
78. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
7:58
79. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare
8:00
80. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
-
81. ch
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
8:08
82. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
8:10
83. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
8:16
84. ch
BOHLI Tom
BMC Racing Team
8:19
85. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
8:22
86. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
8:28
87. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
8:34
88. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
8:36
89. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
8:45
90. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff - Saxo
8:54
91. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
8:57
92. fi
HENTTALA Joonas
Team Novo Nordisk
9:00
93. no
REGE Even
Team FixIT.no
-
94. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
9:07
95. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
9:20
96. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
9:21
97. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
9:30
98. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker
9:42
99. za
JULIUS Jayde
MTN - Qhubeka
9:45
100. no
ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten
Team Frøy Bianchi
10:08
101. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Team Europcar
10:09
102. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
10:35
103. no
KøRNER Max Emil
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
10:42
104. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
10:44
105. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
11:09
106. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
11:12
107. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
11:16
108. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
11:20
109. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
11:52
110. no
BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras
Team Frøy Bianchi
12:27
111. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
12:34
112. us
JONES Carter
Team Giant - Alpecin
13:37
113. no
EVENSEN Henrik
Team Frøy Bianchi
13:50
114. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
14:35
115. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
14:36
116. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
15:06
117. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
15:08
118. au
FLAKEMORE Campbell
BMC Racing Team
15:34
119. au
GLASSPOOL James
Team Novo Nordisk
16:10
120. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
16:15
121. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Astana Pro Team
16:22
122. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team FixIT.no
17:51
123. no
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
18:18
124. us
HANSON Ken
UnitedHealthcare
18:51

Mountains Classification

1. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
12
2. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
8
3. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
8
4. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Astana Pro Team
7
5. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
6
6. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
4
7. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
4
8. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
4
9. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
4
10. fr
CAM Maxime
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
3
11. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Astana Pro Team
2
12. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Tinkoff - Saxo
2
13. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
2
14. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
2
15. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team FixIT.no
2
16. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
1
17. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
1
18. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
1
19. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
1
20. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
1
21. no
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
1
22. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
1

Points Classification

1. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
25
2. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
24
3. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
18
4. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
15
5. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
13
6. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Astana Pro Team
12
7. it
ZURLO Federico
UnitedHealthcare
12
8. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
9
9. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
9
10. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
7
11. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre - Merida
7
12. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
7
13. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
6
14. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
6
15. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
6
16. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
6
17. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
6
18. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
5
19. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
5
20. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha
5
21. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
5
22. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
4
23. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
4
24. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
4
25. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
4
26. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
3
27. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
3
28. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
3
29. fr
CAM Maxime
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
3
30. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
2
31. fr
TURGIS Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2
32. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team FixIT.no
2
33. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Team Joker
1
34. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
1
35. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Astana Pro Team
1
36. no
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
1

Youth Classification

1. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
13:07:05
2. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
0:03
3. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Team Joker
0:14
4. no
GALTA Fredrik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
0:21
5. fr
TURGIS Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:28
6. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
-
7. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:29
8. no
FLøTTEN Audun Brekke
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
0:34
9. se
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:38
10. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:39
11. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
12. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
-
13. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:49
14. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
0:55
15. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
1:02
16. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
1:06
17. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
1:12
18. no
KLEIVEN Njål
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
1:13
19. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
1:23
20. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
1:34
21. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:40
22. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
1:53
23. nl
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Team Giant - Alpecin
2:01
24. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
2:10
25. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
3:11
26. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
3:18
27. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre - Merida
3:26
28. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
3:56
29. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4:07
30. it
ZURLO Federico
UnitedHealthcare
4:29
31. no
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
4:32
32. fr
BOUHANNI Rayane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4:44
33. no
AASVOLD Kristian
Team Sparebanken Sør
5:05
34. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5:25
35. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
6:02
36. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Kuota-Lotto
6:13
37. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
6:24
38. fr
CAM Maxime
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
6:35
39. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
7:07
40. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
7:09
41. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
7:10
42. fr
BOUDAT Thomas
Team Europcar
7:27
43. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
7:30
44. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
7:34
45. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
7:46
46. ch
BOHLI Tom
BMC Racing Team
7:55
47. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
8:12
48. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
8:33
49. fi
HENTTALA Joonas
Team Novo Nordisk
8:36
50. no
REGE Even
Team FixIT.no
-
51. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
8:56
52. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
8:57
53. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
9:06
54. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker
9:18
55. za
JULIUS Jayde
MTN - Qhubeka
9:21
56. no
ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten
Team Frøy Bianchi
9:44
57. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Team Europcar
9:45
58. no
KøRNER Max Emil
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
10:18
59. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
10:48
60. no
BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras
Team Frøy Bianchi
12:03
61. no
EVENSEN Henrik
Team Frøy Bianchi
13:26
62. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
14:42
63. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
14:44
64. au
FLAKEMORE Campbell
BMC Racing Team
15:10
65. au
GLASSPOOL James
Team Novo Nordisk
15:46
66. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Astana Pro Team
15:58
67. no
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
17:54

Teams Classification

1.
BMC Racing Team
39:21:04
2.
IAM Cycling
0:44
3.
Team Joker
1:25
4.
Astana Pro Team
1:27
5.
Team Coop - ØsterHus
2:06
6.
Team Katusha
3:14
7.
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
3:21
8.
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
3:25
9.
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
3:43
10.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4:09
11.
Lampre - Merida
-
12.
Team Giant - Alpecin
4:27
13.
Team Sparebanken Sør
4:41
14.
MTN - Qhubeka
4:43
15.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
7:28
16.
Tinkoff - Saxo
8:43
17.
Bora-Argon 18
9:05
18.
UnitedHealthcare
11:04
19.
Team Europcar
15:46
20.
Team Novo Nordisk
21:34
21.
Team Frøy Bianchi
25:56
22.
Team FixIT.no
26:20