Arctic Race of Norway

Stage 4

: Narvik > Narvik

Sunday 16th August (2015)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 160km


Stage Result

1. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
03:35:18
2. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha
-
3. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Astana Pro Team
0:02
4. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
0:40
5. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
0:42
6. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
7. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Team Joker
-
8. fr
TURGIS Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
9. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
-
10. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
11. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
0:47
12. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
0:54
13. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
14. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
15. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
1:11
16. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
1:15
17. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
1:25
18. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
1:36
19. it
MALACARNE Davide
Astana Pro Team
-
20. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
21. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
-
22. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
-
23. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
-
24. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
25. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre - Merida
1:43
26. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare
-
27. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
-
28. no
GALTA Fredrik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
29. se
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
30. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
31. no
KLEIVEN Njål
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
32. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
33. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
34. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
35. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
36. nl
CLEMENT Stef
IAM Cycling
1:50
37. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
1:55
38. it
ZURLO Federico
UnitedHealthcare
2:25
39. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
3:43
40. nl
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Team Giant - Alpecin
4:34
41. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Team Europcar
-
42. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
4:50
43. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
6:08
44. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
6:48
45. it
PERON Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
7:24
46. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
47. de
MATZKA Ralf
Bora-Argon 18
-
48. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
-
49. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
50. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
51. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
52. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
53. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
54. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
55. fr
HUREL Tony
Team Europcar
-
56. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
57. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
58. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
59. de
MAGER Christian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
8:28
60. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
8:42
61. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
8:43
62. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team FixIT.no
-
63. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
-
64. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
65. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
66. it
FRATTINI Davide
UnitedHealthcare
8:46
67. it
RATTO Daniele
UnitedHealthcare
8:48
68. no
FLøTTEN Audun Brekke
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
9:12
69. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Kuota-Lotto
9:41
70. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
71. no
KøRNER Max Emil
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
72. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
73. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
10:44
74. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
75. no
BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
76. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
77. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
-
78. us
JONES Carter
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
79. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
80. no
ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
81. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
82. gb
DOWNING Russell
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
83. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Astana Pro Team
-
84. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
11:13
85. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
-
86. no
AASVOLD Kristian
Team Sparebanken Sør
12:19
87. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
-
88. no
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
89. fr
BOUHANNI Rayane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
90. ch
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
13:32
91. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
-
92. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
-
93. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team FixIT.no
-
94. no
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
-
95. no
EVENSEN Henrik
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
96. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
97. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
98. fr
BOUDAT Thomas
Team Europcar
15:27
99. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
16:14
100. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
-
101. au
GLASSPOOL James
Team Novo Nordisk
18:25
DNF. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker
-
DNF. za
JULIUS Jayde
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. fi
HENTTALA Joonas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
-
DNF. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
DNF. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNF. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker
-
DNF. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. no
REGE Even
Team FixIT.no
-
DNF. fr
CAM Maxime
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
-
DNF. us
HANSON Ken
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNF. no
EIDSHEIM Filip
Team FixIT.no
-
DNF. au
FLAKEMORE Campbell
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. ch
BOHLI Tom
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-