Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Baltic Chain Tour

Stage 2

Wednesday 19th August (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


Stage Result

1. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
00:00:00
2. se
HööG Gustav
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
3. de
BEYER Maximilian
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
4. de
ROHDE Leon
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
5. lt
DZERVUS Darijus
CCT p/b Champion System
-
6. by
RAMANAU Raman
-
7. lt
VAITKUS Tomas
-
8. ru
STASH Mamyr
RusVelo
-
9. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
-
10. se
BENGTSSON Ludwig
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
11. lt
JUODVALKIS Egidijus
Colba - Superano Ham
-
12. lv
BECIS Armands
Rietumu - Delfin
-
13. de
BOMMEL Henning
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
14. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
-
15. ua
KOZACHENKO Sergiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
16. lv
BOGDANOVICS Maris
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
17. no
SANDAL Henrik
Team FixIT.no
-
18. ru
POKIDOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
-
19. lv
RACENAJS Kristofers
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
20. lt
KAUPAS Gediminas
Team Differdange - Losch
-

General Classification

1. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
07:50:42
2. fi
MANNINEN Matti
0:06
3. se
HööG Gustav
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
0:10
4. de
BOMMEL Henning
Rad-Net Rose Team
0:15
5. ru
STASH Mamyr
RusVelo
0:17
6. no
SANDAL Henrik
Team FixIT.no
0:18
7. at
SCHOIBL Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
0:19
8. lv
BECIS Armands
Rietumu - Delfin
-
9. lt
KAUPAS Gediminas
Team Differdange - Losch
-
10. gb
SPRAGG James
CCT p/b Champion System
-
11. ua
BONDARENKO Pavlo
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
12. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kyiv Capital Racing
0:23
13. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
-
14. de
THIELE Kersten
Rad-Net Rose Team
0:42
15. ee
NEEMELA Kristian
1:39
16. de
ROHDE Leon
LKT Team Brandenburg
1:45
17. lt
SAVICKAS Zydrunas
1:47
18. lv
VOSEKALNS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
1:48
19. lt
VIDEIKA Airidas
1:49
20. lt
VAITKUS Tomas
-

Youth Classification

1. se
HööG Gustav
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
07:50:52
2. ru
STASH Mamyr
RusVelo
0:07
3. no
SANDAL Henrik
Team FixIT.no
0:08
4. ua
BONDARENKO Pavlo
Kyiv Capital Racing
0:09
5. ee
NEEMELA Kristian
1:29
6. de
ROHDE Leon
LKT Team Brandenburg
1:35
7. lt
VIDEIKA Airidas
1:39
8. by
RAMANAU Raman
1:40
9. ua
KOZACHENKO Sergiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
10. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
-
11. se
BENGTSSON Ludwig
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
12. lt
RUMSAS Raimondas
-
13. ru
KUSTADINCHEV Roman
RusVelo
-
14. at
BOSMAN Patrick
Tirol Cycling Team
-
15. by
SHEMETAU Mikhail
-
16. lt
SISKEVICIUS Paulius
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
17. ee
JUSS Janar
-
18. at
SCHIPFLINGER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
-
19. se
KARLSSON Jan
-
20. ua
ASHUROV Konstantin
Kyiv Capital Racing
-

Teams Classification

1.
Kyiv Capital Racing
23:34:38
2.
Team Bliz-Merida
-
3.
Germany National Team
0:19
4.
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
1:27
5.
Kolss BDC Team
-
6.
Lithuania
-