Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian

: San Sebastian > San Sebastian

Saturday 1st August (2015)

Classification: 1.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 219km

1. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
05:30:22
2. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
0:15
3. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
4. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
5. es
RODRíGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
6. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek Factory Racing
-
7. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
8. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Etixx - Quick Step
-
9. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
10. co
URAN Rigoberto
Etixx - Quick Step
-
11. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
12. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
Lampre - Merida
-
13. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
14. gb
YATES Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
15. it
SCARPONI Michele
Astana Pro Team
-
16. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Sky
-
17. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
0:20
18. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
0:24
19. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
-
20. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ
-
21. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Astana Pro Team
-
22. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
0:28
23. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
0:37
24. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:42
25. fr
SIMON Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:54
26. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:57
27. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
28. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
29. pt
CARDOSO André
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
30. au
EARLE Nathan
Team Sky
-
31. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
-
32. co
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastián
Team Sky
-
33. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
34. fr
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
FDJ
-
35. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Team Sky
-
36. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Soudal
-
37. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
-
38. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Etixx - Quick Step
-
39. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
40. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
41. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
-
42. es
ARROYO DURáN David
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
43. it
FELLINE Fabio
Trek Factory Racing
-
44. co
ANACONA Winner
Movistar Team
-
45. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
-
46. nl
CLEMENT Stef
IAM Cycling
2:29
47. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
48. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
49. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Team Sky
-
50. be
SERRY Pieter
Etixx - Quick Step
-
51. be
VERMOTE Julien
Etixx - Quick Step
-
52. es
PLAZA Rubén
Lampre - Merida
-
53. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3:03
54. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Soudal
3:37
55. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
3:46
56. us
HAGA Chad
Team Giant - Alpecin
3:53
57. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
Trek Factory Racing
-
58. lv
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM Cycling
-
59. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
-
60. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ
-
61. es
MATé MARDONES Luis Ángel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
62. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Astana Pro Team
-
63. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
64. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff - Saxo
4:03
65. es
LANDA Mikel
Astana Pro Team
-
66. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
67. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre - Merida
-
68. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek Factory Racing
4:47
69. it
BOARO Manuele
Tinkoff - Saxo
4:50
70. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
5:01
71. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
-
72. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
73. co
ARREDONDO MORENO Julián David
Trek Factory Racing
-
74. pt
MACHADO Tiago
Team Katusha
5:58
75. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
6:18
76. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
-
77. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
78. ru
KOCHETKOV Pavel
Team Katusha
6:53
79. es
ROJAS José Joaquín
Movistar Team
6:54
80. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
-
81. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
82. si
ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
83. us
BROWN Nathan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
7:10
84. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
7:37
85. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
-
86. it
CARUSO Damiano
BMC Racing Team
8:12
87. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
88. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
89. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant - Alpecin
9:12
90. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
12:01
91. es
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
12:08
92. au
HAAS Nathan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
93. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
94. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
14:40
95. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
15:06
96. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
-
DNF. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Movistar Team
-
DNF. au
SUTTON Chris
Team Sky
-
DNF. us
PATE Danny
Team Sky
-
DNF. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. sk
VELITS Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
DNF. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
DNF. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
DNF. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ
-
DNF. it
VANOTTI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. nz
BEWLEY Sam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. au
HEPBURN Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
-
DNF. fr
BAGOT Yoann
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
RéZA Kévin
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
-
DNF. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
BROECKX Stig
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
DE BIE Sean
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. lu
DIDIER Laurent
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. si
KOREN Kristijan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
DNF. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
DNF. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. be
DEGAND Thomas
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. es
MAS BONET Lluís Guillermo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. es
NAVARRO Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. se
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
Team Giant - Alpecin
-