Crescent Women World Cup Vargarda

Sunday 23rd August (2015)

Classification: CDM

Category: Int. Woman

1. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
03:19:23
2. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
3. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Velocio- SRAM
-
4. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:01
5. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
6. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
-
7. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
0:03
8. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
-
9. us
OLDS Shelley
Alé Cipollini
0:06
10. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
11. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
12. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
0:07
13. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Alé Cipollini
-
14. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:08
15. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
16. de
WORRACK Trixi
Velocio- SRAM
-
17. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
0:09
18. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
0:10
19. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:12
20. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:13
21. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
22. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
0:16
23. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
24. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
25. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:17
26. nl
WILD Kirsten
Hitec Products
0:33
27. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
28. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
29. us
SMALL Carmen
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
0:41
30. se
NILSSON Hanna
0:44
31. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
1:45
32. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
2:57
33. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
34. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
35. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
36. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
2:58
37. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
38. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
39. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
-
40. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
41. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
42. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
43. se
PENTON Sara
-
44. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
45. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:59
46. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
-
47. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
48. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
49. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
3:00
50. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
51. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
52. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
53. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
3:01
54. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
55. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
56. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
57. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
3:02
58. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
3:03
59. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
60. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
61. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
62. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Velocio- SRAM
3:04
63. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
64. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
65. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
3:05
66. us
HEADLEY Sara
Team TIBCO -SVB
6:23
67. au
MCCONVILLE Chloe
Orica - AIS
-
68. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6:24
69. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
70. nl
DE VRIES Marijn
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
71. fi
TöRMäNEN Rosa
-
72. dk
RASCH HANSEN Tine
17:13
73. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
17:17
74. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Matrix Fitness
-
75. se
SJöBLOM Linnea
-
76. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
17:18
77. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
-
DNF. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
DNF. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
-
DNF. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
-
DNF. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
DNF. nl
OTTEN Marissa
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
DNF. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
DNF. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
DNF. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
DNF. se
ERNGREN Ida
-
DNF. se
AHLSTRAND Emma
-
DNF. fi
SYRJä Maija
-
DNF. fi
LEHTONEN Katri
-
DNF. fi
GRöNDAHL Antonia
-
DNF. fi
VAKEVA Veera
-
DNF. fi
SALOVAARA Heini
-
DNF. dk
LøNNE Rikke
-
DNF. dk
KLOPPENBURG Margriet
-
DNF. dk
JENSEN Michelle
-
DNF. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-