Dookola Mazowsza

Stage 4

: Kozienice > Kozienice

Saturday 1st August (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 160km


Stage Result

1. de
SCHOMBER Nils
Rad-Net Rose Team
03:27:00
2. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
3. de
BOMMEL Henning
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
4. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
-
5. de
WILLWOHL Willi
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
6. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
7. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
8. dk
OLLEGAARD Morten
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
9. fr
MONCORGE Pierre
-
10. pl
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper
-
11. ua
KOZACHENKO Sergiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
12. by
ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry
-
13. pl
NOWAK Mateusz
Domin Sport
-
14. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
15. pl
HABA Grzegorz
-
16. de
ROHDE Leon
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
17. de
WEINSTEIN Dominic
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
18. pl
OBORSKI Dominik
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
19. by
PIASETSKI Aliaksandr
-
20. no
LUNDER TEFRE Nikolai
-
21. pl
SZCZEPANOWSKI Bartosz
-
22. de
THIELE Kersten
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
23. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
24. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
25. de
KESSLER Robert
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
26. pl
TOMASIAK Konrad
Kolss BDC Team
-
27. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
28. nl
VERMEULEN Jeff
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
29. pl
SOLINSKI Jakub
-
30. sk
LAJCHA Juraj
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
31. pl
SYKALA Wojciech
-
32. nl
BRUSSELMAN Twan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
33. kz
KUZMIN Anton
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
34. pl
SKARZYNSKI Wojciech
-
35. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
Kolss BDC Team
-
36. de
SOBALLA Carl
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
37. ua
ASHUROV Konstantin
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
38. se
SVENSSON Johan
-
39. ua
BONDARENKO Pavlo
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
40. dk
JORGENSEN Kasper Linde
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
41. pl
RęBIEWSKI Jarosław
Domin Sport
-
42. pl
FRANCZAK Wojciech
-
43. kz
NIKITIN Matvey
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
44. de
FRAHM Jasper
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
45. pl
WEWIÓR Dominik
-
46. pl
GóRECKI Patryk
-
47. pl
KRZYWDA Patryk
-
48. pl
PAWLAK Tobiasz
Domin Sport
-
49. pl
NOWACZEK Mateusz
Kolss BDC Team
-
50. nl
JANSSEN Adriaan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
51. by
STROKAU Vasili
-
52. pl
FURCZYK Maciej
-
53. nl
POUTSMA Stefan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
54. nl
RODENBURG Tim
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
55. kz
PANASSENKO Nikita
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
56. kz
ZAKHAROV Artyom
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
57. pl
JAROMIN Piotr
-
58. sk
BRONIS Roman
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
59. by
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin
-
60. by
DUBOVSKI Vladzislau
-
61. ua
SHUMILOV Iurii
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
62. dk
KONGSTAD Tobias
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
63. pl
DOMAGANA Patryk
-
64. pl
WEWIÓR Patryk
-
65. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
Wibatech Fuji
-
66. fi
MANNINEN Matti
-
67. pl
GRABIS Mateusz
-
68. dk
AISTRUP Nikola
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
69. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
Domin Sport
-
70. de
REINHARDT Theo
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
71. pl
KASPEREK Michal
-
72. dk
SCHONNEMANN LARSEN Kaspar
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
0:35
73. pl
ZAWISTOWSKI Kamil
-
74. pl
CZAJKOWSKI Mateusz
-
75. ua
SKORENKO Mykyta
Kyiv Capital Racing
0:53
76. pl
BIJAK Marcin
-
77. pl
KORCZYNSKI Borys
-
78. pl
KISTOWSKI Kacper
-
79. ua
MORUGA Anton
Kyiv Capital Racing
0:55
80. pl
SOLINSKI Patryk
-
81. sk
KOVáC Maros
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-
82. pl
DETKO Artur
Domin Sport
-
83. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Domin Sport
-
84. se
PöLDER Robert
1:09
85. pl
KOHUT Slawomir
-
86. pl
KRAKOWIAK Norbert
1:15
87. nl
JANSSEN Yannick
-
88. pl
KUCIęBA Karol
2:00
89. pl
STOSZ Patryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:02
90. it
DELLE STELLE Cristian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
91. pl
WYPYCH Karol
-
92. de
SCHIEWER Franz
LKT Team Brandenburg
2:31
93. nl
VAN DER DUIN Patrick
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
94. dk
MøRKøV Jesper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
95. pl
KOMAR Mateusz
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
96. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:33
97. pl
SKARżYńSKI Piotr
Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska
-
98. pl
LEWANDOWSKI Kamil
2:50
99. pl
ZLOTOWICZ Patryk
2:59
100. pl
LEDUCHOWSKI Aleksander
-
101. pl
SAMOL Pawel
Wibatech Fuji
4:09
102. pl
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw
Wibatech Fuji
5:17
103. pl
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
Wibatech Fuji
-
DNF. de
LIß Lucas
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNS. sk
TYBOR Patrik
Kemo Dukla Trencin
-