Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)

: Erpe-Mere > Erpe-Mere

Saturday 1st August (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 129km

1. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
03:00:43
2. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
0:05
3. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
0:25
4. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
0:27
5. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Feminine Cycling Team
-
6. nl
BUURMAN Eva
-
7. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
8. be
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
9. se
PENTON Sara
-
10. ch
EHRLER Desiree
Feminine Cycling Team
-
11. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
12. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
1:19
13. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
-
14. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
15. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
-
16. be
DEBBOUDT Lensy
-
17. nl
VAN DER ZIJDEN Corine
Feminine Cycling Team
-
18. fr
DUTRIAUX Fiona
-
19. be
VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
20. be
DRUYTS Lenny
-
21. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
22. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
23. se
NILSSON Hanna
-
24. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
25. be
VAN LOY Ellen
-
26. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
27. be
DEMEY Valerie
-
28. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
29. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Team Rytger
-
30. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
31. de
GASS Daniela
-
32. nl
KLOK Ines
-
33. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
34. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
35. be
MEYVISCH Molly
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
36. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
37. ch
WEISS Martina
-
38. nl
VAN BAARLE Ashlynn
-
39. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
40. au
GLOVER Kristy
-
41. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
42. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
-
43. nl
GOOSSENS Veerle
-
44. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
45. nz
WHITSON Genevieve
-
46. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
47. nl
OOMEN Saskia
-
48. nl
WAGENAAR Mirthe
-
49. ca
ROORDA Stephanie
-
50. be
VERSTICHELEN Femke
-
51. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
52. za
PRETORIUS KACHELHOFFER An-li
-
53. be
VAN GEYT Laura
-
54. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
55. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
-
56. nl
VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
-
57. be
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
-
58. nl
TEUNISSEN Britt
-
59. nl
BLOEM Judith
-
60. be
ROELEN Evy
-
61. be
VANDENBULCKE Jesse
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
62. de
KOEP Christina
-
63. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
-
64. za
SCHOEMAN Anriette
-
65. za
DALTON Heidi
-
66. dk
KLOPPENBURG Margriet
-
67. ca
OUELLETTE Catherine
-
68. us
ROSSI Hannah
-
69. be
VERDONSCHOT Laura
-
70. be
BELMANS Els
-
71. be
TEMMERMAN Ilse
-
72. de
DIETMAN Carola
-
73. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
74. nl
DE VRIES Marijn
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
75. nl
BAAS Carleen
-
76. nl
STEGINK Ymke
-
77. hu
KORMOS Veronika Anna
-
78. ch
STIENEN Jutta
-
79. au
MOERIG Nicole
-
80. nl
VAN HOUTUM Céline
-
81. nl
POSTHUMA Anne
-
82. gb
RIMMINGTON Rebecca
-
83. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
84. be
DOCX Mieke
-
85. be
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
-
86. be
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
87. nl
BRAAM Danique
-
88. nl
POSTMA Mary Rose
-
89. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
90. be
PALM Eva Maria
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
91. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
92. be
HAERS Carolien
-
93. nl
FERON Senna
-
94. nl
VAN HORIK Sofie
1:37
95. be
ARYS Evelyn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
96. be
CANT Sanne
1:40
97. be
ALLAERT Ine
1:43
98. be
THIJS Katrien
1:50
99. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:54
100. jp
HORI Yukiyo
-
101. nl
TEMPERT Ingrid
2:03
102. be
DE QUINT Pia
2:53
103. de
PAUL Stefanie
4:37
104. be
VERHAEGEN Lien
-
105. nl
VAN LEEUWEN Laura
-
106. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
4:41
DNF. be
VAN GLABEKE Shana
Hitec Products
-
DNF. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
DNF. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
-
DNF. ca
POIDEVIN Sara
-
DNF. nl
SPEKLE Danique
-
DNF. nl
ELZING Karen
-
DNF. be
DEBBOUDT Sylvia
-
DNF. lv
ROžLAPA Dana
-
DNF. at
EBERHARDT Verena
-
DNF. lu
THILL Laurence
-
DNF. be
HERMANS Anka
-
DNF. be
VANELVERDINGHE Céline
-
DNF. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. be
VERMEIRE Lisa
-
DNF. be
ELST Natalie
-
DNF. be
LEEMAN Mieke
-
DNF. be
LEENKNEGT Liliane
-
DNF. be
VLEUGELS Jolien
-
DNF. be
ACCOE Joyce
-
DNF. be
VERBIEST Liesbeth
-
DNF. nl
VERSTRATEN Chantal
-
DNF. nl
OP DEN BROUW Celesta
-
DNF. nl
STOELWINDER Anneloes
-
DNF. nl
STOLWIJK Ingrid
-
DNF. nl
VERBERNE Lana
-
DNF. nl
VEEN Tessa
-
DNF. nl
DE GROOT Eveline
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER STAR Simone
-
DNF. nl
VAN HELMOND Sanne
-
DNF. de
ROBB Lisa
-
DNF. de
LANGE Alina
-
DNF. nl
VAN BAKEL Sophie
-
DNF. nl
HENGERVELD Marije
-
DNF. nl
BURGMANS Julie
-
DNF. us
BEARD Holly
-
DNF. be
DENEEF Naika
-
DNF. be
LIESENS Karolien
-
DNF. be
VANDEWALLE Isabel
-
DNF. be
DE VESTELE Adeline
-
DNF. be
DE BOECK Jasmien
-
DNF. lu
GODART Suzie
-
DNF. au
FRASER Sarah-jeanne
-
DNF. nl
BAKKER Marjolein
-
DNF. au
CURE Amy
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. nl
MOONEN Puck
-