GP de Plouay-Bretagne

: Plouay > Plouay

Saturday 29th August (2015)

Classification: CDM

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 121.5km

1. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
03:09:26
2. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
-
3. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
5. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
6. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
7. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
8. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
9. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
10. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:38
11. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:39
12. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:41
13. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
14. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
15. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
-
16. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
17. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
18. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
-
19. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
20. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
21. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
2:59
22. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
23. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
-
24. gu
PIPES Lenore
Bepink Laclassica
-
25. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
26. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
27. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
28. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
29. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
30. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Velocio- SRAM
-
31. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
-
32. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Alé Cipollini
-
33. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
-
34. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
35. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink Laclassica
-
36. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
37. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
38. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
39. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
40. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
41. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
42. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
-
43. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
44. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
45. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
46. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
3:06
47. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
5:53
48. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
49. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
50. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
51. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
-
52. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
-
53. za
STANDER Cherise
-
54. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
-
55. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
-
56. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
57. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
58. gb
LAWS Sharon
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
59. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
60. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
61. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
62. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
63. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
64. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
65. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
66. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
67. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
68. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
-
69. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
70. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
71. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
72. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
73. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
74. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
-
75. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
76. fr
LELEU Fanny
6:17
77. fr
JEULAND Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
78. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
79. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
80. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
81. us
NEBEN Amber
-
82. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
7:24
83. fr
SICOT Marion
9:34
84. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
11:38
85. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
86. za
DALTON Heidi
-
87. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
88. si
RUGELJ Anja
BTC City Ljubljana
-
89. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
90. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
91. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
92. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
-
93. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
-
94. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
95. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
-
96. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
-
97. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
98. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
99. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
100. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
101. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. za
DU PREEZ Charlene
-
DNF. za
OBERHOLZER Carla
-
DNF. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNF. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNF. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
DNF. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
DNF. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
DNF. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
-
DNF. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
-
DNF. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
DNF. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
DNS. fr
SOUYRIS Manon
-
OTL. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
OTL. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
OTL. et
KELIL Eyerusalem
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
OTL. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-