GP Ouest France - Plouay

: Plouay > Plouay

Sunday 30th August (2015)

Classification: 1.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 229.1km

1. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
05:31:32
2. it
PONZI Simone
Southeast
-
3. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
4. si
BOLE Grega
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
5. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
-
6. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
-
7. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
8. nl
POELS Wout
Team Sky
-
9. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
10. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
-
11. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Team Europcar
-
12. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
13. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
14. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
15. it
VIVIANI Elia
Team Sky
-
16. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
17. be
BOONEN Tom
Etixx - Quick Step
-
18. nl
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
19. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
20. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
-
21. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
-
22. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
-
23. be
VERMOTE Julien
Etixx - Quick Step
-
24. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
25. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-
26. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
-
27. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
28. co
QUINTANA Dayer
Movistar Team
-
29. it
FINETTO Mauro
Southeast
-
30. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
31. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
Trek Factory Racing
-
32. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
33. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
34. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
35. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
36. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
37. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
38. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
39. si
KOREN Kristijan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
40. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
41. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
42. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Etixx - Quick Step
-
43. fr
SENECHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
44. es
LOBATO Juan José
Movistar Team
-
45. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
46. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
47. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
48. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
49. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
50. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
-
51. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
52. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Soudal
-
53. es
MATé MARDONES Luis Ángel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
54. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
-
55. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Southeast
-
56. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
57. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
58. es
HERRADA José
Movistar Team
-
59. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
-
60. nl
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
61. be
VERVAEKE Louis
Lotto Soudal
-
62. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
63. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
64. de
MARTENS Paul
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
65. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
-
66. gb
YATES Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
67. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
68. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
69. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Southeast
-
70. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
0:12
71. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:20
72. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
-
73. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
74. it
FEDI Andrea
Southeast
0:28
75. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
76. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
77. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
78. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
-
79. ie
DEIGNAN Philip
Team Sky
-
80. au
EARLE Nathan
Team Sky
-
81. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
-
82. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
83. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
-
84. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
85. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
86. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
87. it
SABATINI Fabio
Etixx - Quick Step
-
88. au
ROGERS Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
89. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
-
90. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
1:02
91. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
92. it
MARANGONI Alan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
3:50
93. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
-
94. be
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
IAM Cycling
-
95. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
-
96. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
97. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
-
98. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
-
99. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
100. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
-
101. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Team Sky
-
102. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
103. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
104. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
105. it
MALACARNE Davide
Astana Pro Team
-
106. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
107. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Etixx - Quick Step
-
108. pt
SILVESTRE Fábio
Trek Factory Racing
-
109. fr
PINEAU Cédric
FDJ
-
110. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
-
111. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
-
112. it
BOARO Manuele
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
113. dk
MORTENSEN Martin
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
7:33
114. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek Factory Racing
-
115. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
-
116. fr
CHETOUT Loïc
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
117. dk
REIHS Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
118. fr
DANIEL Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
119. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
120. nz
ROULSTON Hayden
Trek Factory Racing
-
121. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
122. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
123. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
-
124. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
125. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-
126. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
9:00
127. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
128. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
129. bg
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. it
CECCHINEL Giorgio
Southeast
-
DNF. it
CONTI Samuele
Southeast
-
DNF. fr
MOUREY Francis
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
GESLIN Anthony
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ
-
DNF. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. nl
BULGAC Brian
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. de
WAGNER Robert
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. nl
MARKUS Barry
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. ch
KüNG Stefan
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
-
DNF. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. au
HAAS Nathan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
DNF. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
DNF. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
DNF. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
DNF. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
DNF. dk
QUAADE Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
DNF. be
BROECKX Stig
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
INTXAUSTI Beñat
Movistar Team
-
DNF. de
MARTIN Tony
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
-
DNF. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. fr
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
BOUDAT Thomas
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
-
DNF. us
FAIRLY Caleb
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. us
JONES Carter
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. cn
JI Cheng
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. ru
BELKOV Maxim
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ru
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ru
VOROBYEV Anton
Team Katusha
-
DNF. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
DNF. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
DNF. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. fr
TURGIS Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. it
FELLINE Fabio
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. au
WATSON Calvin
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. de
SCHUMACHER Stefan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha
-