Kreiz Breizh Elites

Final Classification

Monday 3rd August (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
13:10:35
2. fr
GESBERT Elie
FDJ
0:09
3. fr
POULHIES Stéphane
0:12
4. fr
PARET-PEINTRE Aurelien
0:17
5. no
GALTA Fredrik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
0:44
6. fr
ROCHAS Remy
1:02
7. gb
HOLOHAN Liam
Madison Genesis
1:12
8. fr
DAVID Nicolas
1:17
9. fr
FABRE Etienne
1:22
10. fr
DELAPLACE Cédric
-
11. fr
OURSELIN Paul
-
12. fr
PAUL MENTHEOUR Mickael
-
13. nl
VAN RHEE Joey
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
1:26
14. fr
SCHMIDT Fabien
-
15. nz
SCHREURS Hamish
-
16. fr
THOMINET Camille
-
17. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
-
18. fr
CORNU Jeremy
-
19. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
-
20. fr
BRENTERCH Erwan
-
21. ch
WINTER Nicolas
Team Vorarlberg
-
22. ee
RAID Risto
-
23. fr
GUILLEMOT Frédéric
1:31
24. fr
YSSAAD Yannis
-
25. fr
GUERIN Camille
-
26. fr
PIGEON Hugo
-
27. fr
SELLIER Simon
Team Europcar
-
28. fr
GUYOT Romain
Team Europcar
-
29. fr
LE TURNIER Matthias
-
30. fr
GUILLOT Kévin
1:38
31. ru
ARSLANOV Ildar
RusVelo
-
32. nl
MAAS Jan
Rabobank Development Team
-
33. nl
DE VRIES Hartthijs
Rabobank Development Team
1:41
34. fr
TELLIER Luc
-
35. fr
MAURELET Flavien
1:48
36. nl
HOEKSTRA Jochem
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
1:58
37. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
2:06
38. ie
DOWLING Mark
2:10
39. nl
BOS Maikel
2:20
40. fr
DANES Léo
2:22
41. fr
CAM Florian
3:24
42. ie
DOWNEY Mark
3:34
43. nl
GODRIE Stan
Rabobank Development Team
3:46
44. fr
CONSTANTIN Baptiste
3:59
45. fr
DANIEL Aurélien
4:04
46. at
KUCHER Michael
Team Vorarlberg
4:23
47. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
5:08
48. ee
RAIM Mihkel
7:57
49. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
8:21
50. ee
VAIDEM Josten
8:37
51. fr
TOURNIEROUX Victor
10:50
52. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
12:01
53. ie
MCCONVEY Connor
Team3M
12:27
54. fr
SEIGNEUR Fabrice
12:55
55. de
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
13:22
56. ie
POTTS Marc
14:13
57. fr
BOTREL Yann
-
58. fr
ROUX Julien
14:37
59. fr
TEGGART Matthew
-
60. es
MITXELENA Julen
-
61. fr
TASSEL Ronan
14:47
62. nl
KRUL Stef
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
15:05
63. fr
GUICHARD Mickaël
15:08
64. nl
KOREVAAR Merijn
Rabobank Development Team
15:38
65. ru
ZHUYKOV Denis
Itera - Katusha
15:46
66. nl
ARIESEN Tim
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
16:00
67. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
18:04
68. nl
REINDERS Elmar
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
21:45
69. fr
MARIE Rodolphe
23:49
70. de
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
24:31
71. ru
STASH Mamyr
RusVelo
25:37
72. fr
LEPLINGARD Antoine
25:42
73. nl
KELDERMAN Martin
26:24
74. nl
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
26:40
75. nl
BAKKER Stephan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
26:59
76. gb
TAYLOR Johnstone
27:21
77. ie
MCKENNA Sean
27:34
78. ru
KUSTADINCHEV Roman
RusVelo
29:14
79. de
MEILER Lukas
Team Vorarlberg
-
80. ee
LAAS Martin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
29:33
81. gb
EVANS Joe
Madison Genesis
29:35
82. ru
ZVERKOV Evgeny
37:23
83. fr
GAULTIER Mathieu
37:30
84. fr
LEMOINE Gaetan
38:08
85. nl
DE KORT Bram
38:18
86. gb
HORTON Tobyn
Madison Genesis
38:29
87. nl
VINGERLING Michael
Team3M
39:34
88. fr
FLEGEO Baptiste
40:39
89. gb
PORTER Elliott
Team3M
43:22
90. no
JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken
Team Coop - ØsterHus
44:15
91. gb
ROBBINS Tristan
Madison Genesis
46:06
92. nl
BOSTERS Jurriën
53:25
93. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
MLP Team Bergstraße
56:24
94. fr
RENAULT Baptiste
1:04:22

Mountains Classification

1. fr
SEIGNEUR Fabrice
38
2. fr
LEPLINGARD Antoine
28
3. ee
LAAS Martin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
26
4. nz
SCHREURS Hamish
22
5. ie
DOWLING Mark
16
6. nl
DE KORT Bram
16
7. ee
RAIM Mihkel
14
8. gb
HOLOHAN Liam
Madison Genesis
10
9. fr
GUYOT Romain
Team Europcar
10
10. fr
BOTREL Yann
10
11. nl
KOREVAAR Merijn
Rabobank Development Team
10
12. nl
GODRIE Stan
Rabobank Development Team
6
13. ee
RAID Risto
4
14. fr
LE TURNIER Matthias
4
15. nl
MAAS Jan
Rabobank Development Team
4
16. fr
MAURELET Flavien
4
17. fr
SELLIER Simon
Team Europcar
2
18. nl
DE VRIES Hartthijs
Rabobank Development Team
2
19. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
2

Points Classification

1. no
GALTA Fredrik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
66
2. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
62
3. fr
POULHIES Stéphane
59
4. fr
GESBERT Elie
FDJ
54
5. ee
RAIM Mihkel
40
6. fr
DAVID Nicolas
35
7. ee
LAAS Martin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
34
8. fr
YSSAAD Yannis
30
9. fr
PARET-PEINTRE Aurelien
27
10. nl
KOREVAAR Merijn
Rabobank Development Team
25
11. gb
HOLOHAN Liam
Madison Genesis
24
12. fr
ROCHAS Remy
23
13. nz
SCHREURS Hamish
21
14. fr
GUILLEMOT Frédéric
21
15. fr
BRENTERCH Erwan
18
16. nl
ARIESEN Tim
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
17
17. fr
DELAPLACE Cédric
16
18. fr
CORNU Jeremy
16
19. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
16
20. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
16
21. nl
DE KORT Bram
16
22. fr
FABRE Etienne
14
23. fr
LEPLINGARD Antoine
14
24. fr
BOTREL Yann
10
25. fr
PAUL MENTHEOUR Mickael
10
26. fr
SCHMIDT Fabien
10
27. fr
OURSELIN Paul
9
28. fr
THOMINET Camille
9
29. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
9
30. ee
RAID Risto
8
31. nl
HOEKSTRA Jochem
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
8
32. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
8
33. nl
REINDERS Elmar
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
8
34. ru
STASH Mamyr
RusVelo
8
35. nl
GODRIE Stan
Rabobank Development Team
7
36. fr
GUILLOT Kévin
6
37. fr
ROUX Julien
5
38. ch
WINTER Nicolas
Team Vorarlberg
4
39. nl
DE VRIES Hartthijs
Rabobank Development Team
4
40. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
4
41. nl
VAN RHEE Joey
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
3
42. fr
LE TURNIER Matthias
2
43. fr
CAM Florian
2
44. gb
EVANS Joe
Madison Genesis
2
45. gb
HORTON Tobyn
Madison Genesis
2

Youth Classification

1. fr
GESBERT Elie
FDJ
13:10:44
2. fr
PARET-PEINTRE Aurelien
0:08
3. fr
ROCHAS Remy
0:53
4. fr
FABRE Etienne
1:13
5. fr
OURSELIN Paul
-
6. nz
SCHREURS Hamish
1:17
7. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
-
8. fr
YSSAAD Yannis
1:22
9. fr
GUERIN Camille
-
10. fr
PIGEON Hugo
-
11. fr
SELLIER Simon
Team Europcar
-
12. fr
LE TURNIER Matthias
-
13. ru
ARSLANOV Ildar
RusVelo
1:29
14. nl
MAAS Jan
Rabobank Development Team
-
15. nl
DE VRIES Hartthijs
Rabobank Development Team
1:32
16. ie
DOWLING Mark
2:01
17. nl
BOS Maikel
2:11
18. fr
DANES Léo
2:13
19. fr
CAM Florian
3:15
20. ie
DOWNEY Mark
3:25
21. nl
GODRIE Stan
Rabobank Development Team
3:37
22. fr
CONSTANTIN Baptiste
3:50
23. at
KUCHER Michael
Team Vorarlberg
4:14
24. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
4:59
25. ee
RAIM Mihkel
7:48
26. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
8:12
27. ee
VAIDEM Josten
8:28
28. fr
TOURNIEROUX Victor
10:41
29. de
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
13:13
30. ie
POTTS Marc
14:04
31. fr
ROUX Julien
14:28
32. fr
TEGGART Matthew
-
33. fr
TASSEL Ronan
14:38
34. nl
KRUL Stef
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
14:56
35. fr
GUICHARD Mickaël
14:59
36. nl
KOREVAAR Merijn
Rabobank Development Team
15:29
37. ru
ZHUYKOV Denis
Itera - Katusha
15:37
38. nl
ARIESEN Tim
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
15:51
39. fr
MARIE Rodolphe
23:40
40. de
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
24:22
41. ru
STASH Mamyr
RusVelo
25:28
42. fr
LEPLINGARD Antoine
25:33
43. nl
BAKKER Stephan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
26:50
44. gb
TAYLOR Johnstone
27:12
45. ie
MCKENNA Sean
27:25
46. ru
KUSTADINCHEV Roman
RusVelo
29:05
47. de
MEILER Lukas
Team Vorarlberg
-
48. ee
LAAS Martin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
29:24
49. gb
EVANS Joe
Madison Genesis
29:26
50. ru
ZVERKOV Evgeny
37:14
51. fr
LEMOINE Gaetan
37:59
52. fr
FLEGEO Baptiste
40:30
53. no
JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken
Team Coop - ØsterHus
44:06
54. gb
ROBBINS Tristan
Madison Genesis
45:57
55. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
MLP Team Bergstraße
56:15
56. fr
RENAULT Baptiste
1:04:13

Teams Classification

1.
Occitane Cyclisme Formation
39:34:26
2.
Brest Iroise Cyclisme
1:38
3.
Vendée U
-
4.
Sojasun espoir-ACNC
1:47
5.
Rabobank Development Team
2:04
6.
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
2:09
7.
Team Coop - ØsterHus
3:11
8.
Russia
13:56
9.
Team Vorarlberg
14:02
10.
Ireland
15:27
11.
Côtes Armor cyclisme
16:40
12.
Océane U-Top
17:57
13.
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
22:32
14.
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
22:49
15.
Hennebont Cyclisme
25:44
16.
Estonia
32:32
17.
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
32:34
18.
Team3M
54:26
19.
Madison Genesis
56:32
20.
WV De Jonge Renner
1:03:05
21.
MLP Team Bergstraße
1:29:03