Kreiz Breizh Elites

Stage 4

: Plouguernevel > Rostrenen

Monday 3rd August (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 163.2km


Stage Result

1. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
04:11:01
2. fr
GESBERT Elie
FDJ
-
3. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
0:03
4. nz
SCHREURS Hamish
-
5. fr
DAVID Nicolas
-
6. fr
CORNU Jeremy
-
7. fr
SCHMIDT Fabien
-
8. fr
BRENTERCH Erwan
-
9. nl
ARIESEN Tim
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
10. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
-
11. fr
POULHIES Stéphane
-
12. no
GALTA Fredrik Strand
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
13. ee
RAID Risto
-
14. fr
THOMINET Camille
-
15. fr
ROCHAS Remy
-
16. nl
VAN RHEE Joey
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
17. ie
DOWLING Mark
-
18. ch
WINTER Nicolas
Team Vorarlberg
-
19. fr
FABRE Etienne
0:08
20. fr
DELAPLACE Cédric
-
21. gb
HOLOHAN Liam
Madison Genesis
-
22. fr
SELLIER Simon
Team Europcar
-
23. fr
PARET-PEINTRE Aurelien
-
24. fr
GUILLEMOT Frédéric
-
25. fr
PIGEON Hugo
-
26. fr
GUERIN Camille
-
27. fr
GUYOT Romain
Team Europcar
-
28. fr
OURSELIN Paul
-
29. fr
LE TURNIER Matthias
-
30. fr
PAUL MENTHEOUR Mickael
-
31. fr
YSSAAD Yannis
-
32. nl
BOS Maikel
0:13
33. fr
GUILLOT Kévin
0:15
34. fr
ROUX Julien
-
35. ru
ARSLANOV Ildar
RusVelo
-
36. ee
VAIDEM Josten
-
37. es
MITXELENA Julen
-
38. nl
MAAS Jan
Rabobank Development Team
-
39. fr
TEGGART Matthew
-
40. fr
TELLIER Luc
0:18
41. ie
MCCONVEY Connor
Team3M
-
42. nl
DE VRIES Hartthijs
Rabobank Development Team
-
43. fr
DANES Léo
-
44. ie
DOWNEY Mark
0:23
45. fr
MAURELET Flavien
0:25
46. fr
TASSEL Ronan
-
47. at
KUCHER Michael
Team Vorarlberg
0:35
48. nl
HOEKSTRA Jochem
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
49. nl
GODRIE Stan
Rabobank Development Team
-
50. fr
CAM Florian
-
51. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:43
52. nl
KRUL Stef
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
53. fr
DANIEL Aurélien
-
54. fr
GUICHARD Mickaël
0:46
55. de
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
56. fr
SEIGNEUR Fabrice
-
57. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:51
58. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
0:59
59. ru
ZHUYKOV Denis
Itera - Katusha
1:24
60. gb
TAYLOR Johnstone
1:52
61. fr
CONSTANTIN Baptiste
2:01
62. nl
KELDERMAN Martin
2:04
63. ie
POTTS Marc
-
64. fr
BOTREL Yann
-
65. fr
GAULTIER Mathieu
2:11
66. ru
STASH Mamyr
RusVelo
2:21
67. ee
RAIM Mihkel
4:01
68. ru
ZVERKOV Evgeny
-
69. nl
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
4:19
70. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
5:10
71. gb
HORTON Tobyn
Madison Genesis
-
72. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
6:51
73. gb
PORTER Elliott
Team3M
9:22
74. ie
MCKENNA Sean
-
75. nl
VINGERLING Michael
Team3M
-
76. fr
TOURNIEROUX Victor
9:27
77. fr
MARIE Rodolphe
-
78. de
MEILER Lukas
Team Vorarlberg
9:31
79. gb
EVANS Joe
Madison Genesis
9:36
80. nl
REINDERS Elmar
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
81. nl
DE KORT Bram
11:16
82. fr
FLEGEO Baptiste
11:20
83. fr
LEPLINGARD Antoine
-
84. no
JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
85. ee
LAAS Martin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
11:48
86. nl
KOREVAAR Merijn
Rabobank Development Team
11:50
87. fr
LEMOINE Gaetan
12:14
88. nl
BAKKER Stephan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
14:50
89. ru
KUSTADINCHEV Roman
RusVelo
14:54
90. fr
RENAULT Baptiste
20:31
91. de
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
92. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
MLP Team Bergstraße
20:36
93. gb
ROBBINS Tristan
Madison Genesis
20:37
94. nl
BOSTERS Jurriën
20:39
DNF. jp
HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
Aisan Racing Team
-
DNF. jp
KOMORI Ryohei
Aisan Racing Team
-
DNF. be
PANHUYZEN Kevin
Team3M
-
DNF. nl
GOEREE Niels
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
DNF. nl
EISING Tijmen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
DNF. ie
JELFS Dominic
Madison Genesis
-
DNF. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
DNF. fr
COQUIL Sébastien
-
DNF. es
LARRINAGA MUGURUZA Jon
-
DNF. fr
GOURET Jean Marie
-
DNF. fr
ALFONSO Thomas
-
DNF. fr
CARAMEL Mathieu
-
DNF. fr
FRAISSIGNES Fabien
-
DNF. fr
VARGAS Gael
-
DNF. fr
CARPENTIER Adrien
-
DNF. fr
CARLIN Alexis
-
DNF. de
MANDRYSCH John
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
DNF. fr
TIELEMANS Pierre
-
DNF. ee
NISU Oskar
-
DNF. fr
DESTANG Lucas
-
DNF. fr
DESLANDES Vadim
-
DNF. fr
GUEVEL Stephen
-
DNF. us
MCCULLOUGH Andrew
-
DNF. fr
CORBEL Erwann
-
DNF. fr
PATOUX Cyrille
-
DNF. fr
JOURNIAUX Axel
-
DNF. fr
LINO Julian
-
DNF. ie
STEWART Daniel
-
DNF. nl
VAN DE BOGAERT Sem
-
DNF. fr
RICHEUX Florian
-
DNF. fr
RAPIN Martin
-
DNF. fr
LEMONNIER Franck
-
DNF. gb
BARRETT Jack
-
DNF. gb
ANDERSON Pete
-
DNF. ee
NöMMELA Aksel
-
DNF. ee
PUNTSO Endrik
-
DNF. fr
BALDO Nicolas
Team Vorarlberg
-