La Poly Normande

: Avranches > Saint Martin de Landelles

Sunday 2nd August (2015)

Classification: 1.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 157km

1. be
NAESEN Oliver
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
04:14:32
2. fr
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
Team Europcar
-
3. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Team Europcar
-
4. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
0:06
5. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
0:09
6. fr
COMBAUD Romain
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
0:14
7. be
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Roubaix Lille Métropole
1:07
8. fr
BRUN Frederic
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
1:09
9. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:29
10. be
HABEAUX Gregory
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
11. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
12. fr
HUREL Tony
Team Europcar
-
13. fr
FERASSE Thibault
-
14. ru
MAIKIN Roman
RusVelo
-
15. fr
LEVEAU Jeremy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
16. fr
MALDONADO Anthony
Auber 93
-
17. fr
SARREAU Marc
FDJ
-
18. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
19. fr
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
AG2R La Mondiale
-
20. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
21. fr
PETERS Nans
-
22. fr
TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
23. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
RusVelo
-
24. fr
TRONET Steven
Auber 93
-
25. be
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
26. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Auber 93
-
27. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
28. ee
JAKIN Alo
Auber 93
-
29. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
30. be
DERNIES Tom
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
31. fr
RENAULT Maxime
Auber 93
-
32. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
33. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
34. fr
RAIBAUD Jimmy
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
35. fr
PEREIRA Florent
AG2R La Mondiale
-
36. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
37. fr
LEBRETON Kévin
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
38. fr
TORTELIER Etienne
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
1:36
39. fr
DOUBEY Fabien
FDJ
-
40. fr
GUAY Julien
Auber 93
1:39
41. de
DENZ Nico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
42. fr
BéRARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
43. fr
BIDARD François
AG2R La Mondiale
-
44. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
-
45. be
ISTA Kevyn
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
46. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
-
47. ru
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
RusVelo
-
48. fr
GOUAULT Pierre
Auber 93
1:53
49. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
2:29
50. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
2:31
51. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
5:07
52. fr
POUILLY Félix
Roubaix Lille Métropole
4:13
53. fr
DANIEL Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
2:53
54. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
RusVelo
5:34
55. be
EVRARD Laurent
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
56. fr
PINEAU Cédric
FDJ
-
57. fr
SINNER Benoit
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
5:38
58. fr
FEILLU Romain
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
7:23
59. fr
DUVAL Julien
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
60. fr
LEGROS Adrien
9:45
61. fr
BIHEL César
Auber 93
10:24
62. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Team Europcar
-
63. fr
BONNAMOUR Franck
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
64. fr
MADOUAS Valentin
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
65. fr
BARRASO Romain
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
66. fr
MARY Clément
-
67. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
68. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
-
69. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
RusVelo
-
70. fr
MORICE Julien
Team Europcar
-
71. ru
RYBAKOV Alexander
RusVelo
-
72. fr
MARTIN Guillaume
-
73. fr
VINCENT Léo
Roubaix Lille Métropole
10:28
74. be
DEMOITIE Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
75. fr
ROSTOLLAN Thomas
15:18
DNF. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
PILLON Romain
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
DNF. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. it
ANTONINI Simone
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
DE TROYER Tim
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
CALLEBAUT Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. fr
CAVAGNA Rémi
-
DNF. be
PONS Gaetan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
DELFOSSE Sebastien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. fr
GUYOT Yann
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
DNF. fr
BODIOT Alexis
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
DNF. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. ru
FOLIFOROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
DNF. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
DNF. fr
TARRIDE Grégoire
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
DNF. fr
VERARDO Yoan
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
DNF. fr
LOUBET Julien
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
DNF. fr
HOFSTETTER Hugo
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. be
WERTZ Thomas
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. fr
BOUHANNI Rayane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
TURGIS Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
CHETOUT Loïc
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
LEDANOIS Kevin
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. fr
FOURNIER Marc
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
MOUREY Francis
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
GESLIN Anthony
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
COURTEILLE Arnaud
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
GIRAUD Benjamin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
DNS. be
LIETAER Eliot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-