La Route de France

Final Classification

Saturday 15th August (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
17:16:47
2. us
NEBEN Amber
1:10
3. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
1:18
4. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
2:18
5. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
2:21
6. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
2:31
7. au
CROOKS Jenelle
2:56
8. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
3:23
9. us
WALLE Brianna
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
3:38
10. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
4:11
11. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
4:15
12. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
4:44
13. ca
GLAESSER Jasmin
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
4:51
14. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
5:10
15. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
5:11
16. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
5:56
17. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
6:17
18. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
6:29
19. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
6:34
20. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
6:35
21. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
6:39
22. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
7:11
23. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
7:43
24. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
8:06
25. be
HANNES Kaat
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
8:18
26. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
9:00
27. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
9:34
28. fr
LELEU Fanny
9:42
29. no
LORVIK Ingrid
9:51
30. fr
SICOT Marion
10:11
31. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
10:14
32. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana - Acca Due O
10:29
33. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
10:31
34. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
10:34
35. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
11:02
36. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
12:42
37. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
14:38
38. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
16:19
39. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
17:11
40. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
18:32
41. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
18:54
42. fr
SOUYRIS Manon
19:44
43. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
20:05
44. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
20:55
45. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
21:17
46. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
22:23
47. au
MALSEED Shannon
22:25
48. au
SKERRITT Ellen
22:48
49. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
22:58
50. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
24:54
51. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
25:15
52. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
25:45
53. ca
EWART Annie
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
27:41
54. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
27:53
55. au
WELLS Kimberley
30:56
56. nz
SHEPPARD Samara
Bizkaia-Durango
31:22
57. au
CURE Amy
Lotto Soudal Ladies
31:30
58. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
32:45
59. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
32:50
60. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
33:17
61. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
35:02
62. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
35:36
63. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
42:16
64. fr
DEMAY Coralie
47:14
65. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
47:15
66. au
MUNDY Jessica
47:17
67. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Liv-Plantur
47:20
68. ru
UTROBINA Elena
Bizkaia-Durango
47:23
69. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Liv-Plantur
47:42
70. de
HORBACH Ariane
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
48:59
71. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
50:13
72. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
50:20
73. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
51:12
74. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
56:20
75. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
Lointek
56:39
76. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
59:54
77. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
1:04:51

Youth Classification

1. au
CROOKS Jenelle
17:19:43
2. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
3:39
3. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
4:47
4. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
6:38
5. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana - Acca Due O
7:33
6. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
9:46
7. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
13:23
8. fr
SOUYRIS Manon
16:48
9. au
MALSEED Shannon
19:29
10. au
SKERRITT Ellen
19:52
11. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
20:02
12. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
22:49
13. ca
EWART Annie
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
24:45
14. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
30:21
15. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
32:06
16. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
32:40
17. au
MUNDY Jessica
44:21
18. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Liv-Plantur
44:46
19. de
HORBACH Ariane
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
46:03
20. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
47:17
21. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
47:24
22. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
48:16
23. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
53:24
24. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
Lointek
53:43
25. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
56:58