Go to:  Prologue 

La Route de France

Prologue

: Enghien les Bains > Enghien les Bains

Sunday 9th August (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 3km


Stage Result

1. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
00:03:39
2. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
0:02
3. us
WALLE Brianna
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
0:03
4. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
-
5. au
EDMONDSON Annette
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
6. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
0:05
7. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
8. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
0:06
9. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
10. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
0:07
11. ca
GLAESSER Jasmin
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
0:08
12. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
-
13. au
CURE Amy
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:09
14. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
0:10
15. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
0:11
16. us
KINSELLA Maura
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
17. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:12
18. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:13
19. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
20. au
WELLS Kimberley
-
21. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
22. fr
DEMAY Coralie
-
23. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:14
24. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
25. us
NEBEN Amber
0:15
26. ca
EWART Annie
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
27. au
SKERRITT Ellen
-
28. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
29. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
30. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
31. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
32. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:16
33. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Liv-Plantur
-
34. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Liv-Plantur
-
35. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
36. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
37. ru
UTROBINA Elena
Bizkaia-Durango
0:17
38. es
LóPEZ MORALES Belén
Lointek
-
39. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
40. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
0:18
41. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
42. au
MUNDY Jessica
0:19
43. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana - Acca Due O
0:18
44. au
MALSEED Shannon
0:19
45. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
46. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
0:20
47. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
48. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:21
49. be
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:22
50. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
-
51. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
52. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
53. fr
DUTRIAUX Fiona
0:23
54. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
55. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
-
56. fr
SICOT Marion
-
57. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
-
58. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
59. fr
LELEU Fanny
-
60. be
DE CRITS Nel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:24
61. be
HANNES Kaat
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
62. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
Lointek
0:25
63. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
64. de
HORBACH Ariane
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
0:26
65. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
0:27
66. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
67. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
-
68. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
0:28
69. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
-
70. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
71. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
0:29
72. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:30
73. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
-
74. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
0:31
75. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
-
76. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
0:32
77. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
78. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
-
79. no
LORVIK Ingrid
0:33
80. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:35
81. fr
SOUYRIS Manon
0:37
82. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
83. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
0:38
84. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
85. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
-
86. ca
THÉROUX-IZQUIERDO Dafné
-
87. us
FOX Lindsay
-
88. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
89. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
0:42
90. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
0:43
91. it
MAFFEIS Angela
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:51
92. nz
SHEPPARD Samara
Bizkaia-Durango
0:54

General Classification

1. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
00:03:39
2. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
0:02
3. us
WALLE Brianna
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
0:03
4. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
-
5. au
EDMONDSON Annette
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
6. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
0:05
7. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
8. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
0:06
9. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
10. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
0:07
11. ca
GLAESSER Jasmin
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
0:08
12. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
-
13. au
CURE Amy
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:09
14. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
0:10
15. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
0:11
16. us
KINSELLA Maura
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
17. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:12
18. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:13
19. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
20. au
WELLS Kimberley
-
21. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
22. fr
DEMAY Coralie
-
23. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:14
24. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
25. us
NEBEN Amber
0:15
26. ca
EWART Annie
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
27. au
SKERRITT Ellen
-
28. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
29. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
30. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
31. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
32. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:16
33. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Liv-Plantur
-
34. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Liv-Plantur
-
35. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
36. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
37. ru
UTROBINA Elena
Bizkaia-Durango
0:17
38. es
LóPEZ MORALES Belén
Lointek
-
39. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
40. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
0:18
41. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
42. au
MUNDY Jessica
0:19
43. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana - Acca Due O
0:18
44. au
MALSEED Shannon
0:19
45. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
46. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
0:20
47. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
48. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:21
49. be
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:22
50. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
-
51. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
52. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
53. fr
DUTRIAUX Fiona
0:23
54. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
55. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
-
56. fr
SICOT Marion
-
57. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
-
58. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
59. fr
LELEU Fanny
-
60. be
DE CRITS Nel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:24
61. be
HANNES Kaat
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
62. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
Lointek
0:25
63. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
64. de
HORBACH Ariane
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
0:26
65. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
0:27
66. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
67. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
-
68. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
0:28
69. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
-
70. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
71. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
0:29
72. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:30
73. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
-
74. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
0:31
75. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
-
76. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
0:32
77. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
78. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
-
79. no
LORVIK Ingrid
0:33
80. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:35
81. fr
SOUYRIS Manon
0:37
82. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
83. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
0:38
84. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
85. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
-
86. ca
THÉROUX-IZQUIERDO Dafné
-
87. us
FOX Lindsay
-
88. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
89. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
0:42
90. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
0:43
91. it
MAFFEIS Angela
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:51
92. nz
SHEPPARD Samara
Bizkaia-Durango
0:54