Go to:  Prologue  Stage 2 

La Route de France

Stage 2

: Villemandeur > Bourges

Tuesday 11th August (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 118km


Stage Result

1. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
02:59:13
2. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
-
3. au
WELLS Kimberley
-
4. au
EDMONDSON Annette
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
5. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
6. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
-
7. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
8. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
9. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
-
10. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
11. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
12. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
13. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
14. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
15. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
16. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
17. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
18. fr
DUTRIAUX Fiona
0:05
19. us
WALLE Brianna
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
20. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
-
21. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
22. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
23. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
24. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
25. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
-
26. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
27. be
HANNES Kaat
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
28. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
29. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
30. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
-
31. be
DE CRITS Nel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
32. ru
UTROBINA Elena
Bizkaia-Durango
-
33. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
34. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
35. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana - Acca Due O
-
36. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
-
37. au
MUNDY Jessica
-
38. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
39. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
40. fr
DEMAY Coralie
-
41. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Liv-Plantur
-
42. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
43. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
-
44. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
45. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
46. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
47. fr
SICOT Marion
-
48. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
49. us
NEBEN Amber
-
50. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
51. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
-
52. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
53. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
54. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
55. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
56. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
57. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
-
58. es
LóPEZ MORALES Belén
Lointek
-
59. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
60. ca
GLAESSER Jasmin
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
61. au
CURE Amy
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
62. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
63. us
KINSELLA Maura
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
64. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
65. no
LORVIK Ingrid
-
66. ca
EWART Annie
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
67. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
-
68. it
MAFFEIS Angela
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
69. de
HORBACH Ariane
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
70. fr
SOUYRIS Manon
-
71. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
Lointek
-
72. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
73. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
-
74. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
75. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
76. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
-
77. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Liv-Plantur
0:27
78. au
MALSEED Shannon
0:29
79. fr
LELEU Fanny
-
80. au
SKERRITT Ellen
-
81. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
82. nz
SHEPPARD Samara
Bizkaia-Durango
-
83. be
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
84. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
0:33
85. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
-
86. us
FOX Lindsay
-
87. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
88. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
1:09
89. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
0:00
90. ca
THÉROUX-IZQUIERDO Dafné
14:37
DNF. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
-
DNS. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-

General Classification

1. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
02:51:28
2. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
0:03
3. us
WALLE Brianna
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
0:04
4. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
-
5. au
EDMONDSON Annette
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
6. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
0:05
7. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
0:06
8. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
9. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:07
10. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
11. ca
GLAESSER Jasmin
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
0:08
12. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
0:09
13. au
CURE Amy
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
14. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
0:11
15. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
0:12
16. us
KINSELLA Maura
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
17. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
18. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:13
19. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
20. au
WELLS Kimberley
-
21. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
0:14
22. fr
DEMAY Coralie
-
23. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:15
24. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
25. us
NEBEN Amber
0:16
26. ca
EWART Annie
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
27. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
28. au
SKERRITT Ellen
-
29. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
30. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
31. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
32. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
33. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Liv-Plantur
-
34. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Liv-Plantur
-
35. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:17
36. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
37. ru
UTROBINA Elena
Bizkaia-Durango
0:18
38. es
LóPEZ MORALES Belén
Lointek
-
39. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
40. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
0:19
41. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
42. au
MUNDY Jessica
-
43. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana - Acca Due O
-
44. au
MALSEED Shannon
0:20
45. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
46. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
47. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
0:21
48. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
49. be
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
50. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
0:22
51. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
0:23
52. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
53. fr
DUTRIAUX Fiona
-
54. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
55. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
0:24
56. fr
SICOT Marion
-
57. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
-
58. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
59. fr
LELEU Fanny
-
60. be
DE CRITS Nel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:25
61. be
HANNES Kaat
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
62. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
Lointek
0:26
63. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
64. de
HORBACH Ariane
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
0:27
65. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
-
66. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:28
67. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
-
68. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
69. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
0:29
70. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
71. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Servetto Footon
0:30
72. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:31
73. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
-
74. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
0:32
75. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
-
76. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
-
77. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
0:33
78. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
-
79. no
LORVIK Ingrid
0:34
80. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:36
81. fr
SOUYRIS Manon
0:38
82. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
83. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
84. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
85. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
0:39
86. ca
THÉROUX-IZQUIERDO Dafné
-
87. us
FOX Lindsay
-
88. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
89. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
0:43
90. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
0:44
91. it
MAFFEIS Angela
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:52
92. nz
SHEPPARD Samara
Bizkaia-Durango
0:55

Mountains Classification

1. us
WALLE Brianna
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
00:00:00

Youth Classification

1. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
02:51:43
2. ca
EWART Annie
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
0:01
3. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
4. au
SKERRITT Ellen
-
5. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Liv-Plantur
-
6. au
CROOKS Jenelle
0:03
7. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
0:04
8. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
9. au
MUNDY Jessica
-
10. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana - Acca Due O
-
11. au
MALSEED Shannon
0:05
12. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
13. be
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:06
14. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
0:08
15. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
16. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
Lointek
0:11
17. de
HORBACH Ariane
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
0:12
18. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
-
19. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:13
20. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
0:14
21. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:16
22. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
-
23. fr
SOUYRIS Manon
0:23
24. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
25. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
26. ca
THÉROUX-IZQUIERDO Dafné
0:24
27. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
28. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
0:28
29. it
MAFFEIS Angela
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:37