Go to:  Prologue  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4 

La Route de France

Stage 4

: Autun > Louhans

Thursday 13th August (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman


Stage Result

1. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
02:32:31
2. au
EDMONDSON Annette
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
3. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:01
4. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
5. fr
DUTRIAUX Fiona
0:03
6. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
7. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
-
8. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
9. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
10. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:05
11. be
HANNES Kaat
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
12. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
13. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
14. us
WALLE Brianna
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
15. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
16. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
17. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Liv-Plantur
-
18. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
-
19. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
20. au
CURE Amy
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
21. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana - Acca Due O
-
22. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
23. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
24. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
25. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
26. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
27. ru
UTROBINA Elena
Bizkaia-Durango
-
28. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
29. au
MUNDY Jessica
-
30. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
-
31. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
-
32. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
33. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
34. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
35. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
36. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
37. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
38. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
39. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
-
40. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
41. fr
DEMAY Coralie
-
42. de
HORBACH Ariane
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
43. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
44. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
45. us
NEBEN Amber
-
46. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
47. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
-
48. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
49. ca
GLAESSER Jasmin
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
50. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
-
51. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
52. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
-
53. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
54. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
0:16
55. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
56. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
0:19
57. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
-
58. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
59. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:23
60. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
61. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
62. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
-
63. au
MALSEED Shannon
0:26
64. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
-
65. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
66. au
SKERRITT Ellen
-
67. fr
SOUYRIS Manon
-
68. es
LóPEZ MORALES Belén
Lointek
-
69. fr
SICOT Marion
-
70. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
Lointek
-
71. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
72. it
MAFFEIS Angela
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
73. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
74. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
0:35
75. no
LORVIK Ingrid
-
76. fr
LELEU Fanny
-
77. nz
SHEPPARD Samara
Bizkaia-Durango
-
78. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
0:45
79. us
FOX Lindsay
-
80. us
KINSELLA Maura
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
0:47
81. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Liv-Plantur
1:26
82. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:05
83. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
1:53
84. ca
EWART Annie
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
85. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
2:48
86. au
WELLS Kimberley
3:21

General Classification

1. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
11:29:43
2. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
0:04
3. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
0:07
4. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
0:10
5. us
WALLE Brianna
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
0:13
6. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
0:15
7. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:21
8. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
9. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
0:22
10. us
NEBEN Amber
0:25
11. au
CROOKS Jenelle
0:27
12. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
13. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
0:30
14. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:33
15. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:35
16. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
17. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
0:36
18. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:45
19. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:53
20. ca
GLAESSER Jasmin
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
0:56
21. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
1:03
22. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
1:15
23. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
2:06
24. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
2:18
25. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana - Acca Due O
2:20
26. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
2:21
27. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:24
28. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
2:25
29. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
30. be
HANNES Kaat
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:26
31. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
2:38
32. fr
SICOT Marion
2:46
33. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
3:34
34. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
3:42
35. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
3:55
36. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
3:56
37. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
4:03
38. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
4:04
39. no
LORVIK Ingrid
4:05
40. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
4:12
41. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
4:13
42. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
4:27
43. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
4:48
44. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
5:07
45. us
KINSELLA Maura
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
5:23
46. au
EDMONDSON Annette
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
5:32
47. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
5:57
48. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
6:08
49. au
CURE Amy
Lotto Soudal Ladies
6:10
50. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
6:15
51. es
LóPEZ MORALES Belén
Lointek
6:17
52. nz
SHEPPARD Samara
Bizkaia-Durango
6:23
53. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
6:29
54. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
6:34
55. au
SKERRITT Ellen
6:39
56. fr
SOUYRIS Manon
7:00
57. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
7:31
58. fr
LELEU Fanny
7:41
59. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
9:00
60. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Liv-Plantur
9:01
61. au
WELLS Kimberley
9:02
62. ru
UTROBINA Elena
Bizkaia-Durango
9:03
63. au
MUNDY Jessica
9:04
64. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
9:06
65. fr
DUTRIAUX Fiona
-
66. de
HORBACH Ariane
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
9:12
67. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
-
68. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
9:15
69. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
9:16
70. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
9:22
71. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
9:29
72. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
9:43
73. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
9:45
74. au
MALSEED Shannon
9:50
75. it
MAFFEIS Angela
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
9:58
76. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Liv-Plantur
10:44
77. ca
EWART Annie
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
10:49
78. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
10:56
79. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
12:00
80. fr
DEMAY Coralie
19:02
81. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
Lointek
19:18
82. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
20:02
83. us
FOX Lindsay
20:18
84. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
21:37
85. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
21:44
86. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
23:23

Mountains Classification

1. us
WALLE Brianna
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
8
2. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
5
3. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
3
4. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
2
5. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
1

Youth Classification

1. au
CROOKS Jenelle
11:30:10
2. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
0:09
3. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana - Acca Due O
1:53
4. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
1:54
5. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
2:11
6. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
3:15
7. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
3:46
8. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
5:48
9. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
6:02
10. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
6:07
11. au
SKERRITT Ellen
6:12
12. fr
SOUYRIS Manon
6:33
13. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
8:33
14. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Liv-Plantur
8:34
15. au
MUNDY Jessica
8:37
16. de
HORBACH Ariane
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
8:45
17. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
8:49
18. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
9:18
19. au
MALSEED Shannon
9:23
20. it
MAFFEIS Angela
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
9:31
21. ca
EWART Annie
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
10:22
22. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
10:29
23. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
11:33
24. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
Lointek
18:51
25. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
21:10
26. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
21:17
27. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
22:56