La Route de France

Stage 6

: Soultzmatt > Guebwiller

Saturday 15th August (2015)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman


Stage Result

1. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
03:04:52
2. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
-
3. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
-
4. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
5. be
HANNES Kaat
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
6. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
7. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
-
8. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
9. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
10. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
11. us
NEBEN Amber
-
12. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
13. fr
SICOT Marion
-
14. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
15. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
16. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
17. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana - Acca Due O
-
18. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
19. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
20. us
WALLE Brianna
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
21. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
22. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
-
23. no
LORVIK Ingrid
-
24. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
25. ca
GLAESSER Jasmin
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
26. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
27. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
28. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
29. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
30. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
31. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
32. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
33. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink Laclassica
-
34. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana - Acca Due O
-
35. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
36. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
37. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
-
38. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
39. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
40. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
41. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
-
42. fr
LELEU Fanny
-
43. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
44. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
-
45. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
46. ca
EWART Annie
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
1:50
47. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
-
48. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
49. au
WELLS Kimberley
-
50. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
51. au
MALSEED Shannon
-
52. au
SKERRITT Ellen
3:35
53. fr
SOUYRIS Manon
-
54. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
-
55. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
56. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
8:35
57. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
-
58. au
CURE Amy
Lotto Soudal Ladies
13:57
59. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
-
60. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
61. fr
DEMAY Coralie
-
62. nz
SHEPPARD Samara
Bizkaia-Durango
16:40
63. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana - Acca Due O
19:21
64. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana - Acca Due O
-
65. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
23:15
66. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
67. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
68. ru
UTROBINA Elena
Bizkaia-Durango
-
69. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
Astana - Acca Due O
-
70. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
71. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
72. au
MUNDY Jessica
-
73. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
Lointek
-
74. de
HORBACH Ariane
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
75. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Liv-Plantur
-
76. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Liv-Plantur
-
77. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
DNF. us
KINSELLA Maura
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
DNF. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. it
MAFFEIS Angela
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
DNF. us
FOX Lindsay
-
DNF. es
LóPEZ MORALES Belén
Lointek
-
DNS. au
EDMONDSON Annette
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
DNS. fr
DUTRIAUX Fiona
-