Ladies tour of Norway

Final Classification

Sunday 16th August (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


Stage Result

1. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
05:56:11
2. us
OLDS Shelley
Alé Cipollini
0:05
3. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
0:06
4. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
0:11
5. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:15
6. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:16
7. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
0:21
8. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
9. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
-
10. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
-
11. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
12. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
13. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
14. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
15. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
16. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
17. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
18. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
19. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:00
20. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:50
21. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Alé Cipollini
3:15
22. us
SMALL Carmen
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
3:17
23. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
24. gb
SIMMONDS Hayley
-
25. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
-
26. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
27. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
28. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
-
29. dk
VILMANN Marie
-
30. au
MCCONVILLE Chloe
Orica - AIS
-
31. se
NILSSON Hanna
-
32. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
-
33. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:27
34. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:04
35. de
ZANNER Beate
4:55
36. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
37. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
38. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team Rytger
-
39. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
-
40. se
PENTON Sara
-
41. no
TANGEN Ingvild
5:46
42. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
-
43. no
BORGLI Stine Anderson
-
44. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
45. gb
SHAW Gabriella
-
46. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
6:32
47. nz
WHITSON Genevieve
7:28
48. gb
FRASER Chloe
Team Rytger
-
49. gb
ERSKINE Julie
8:19
50. de
BANZER Franziska
-
51. gb
COBB Alice
-
52. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
53. gb
RIMMINGTON Rebecca
-
54. no
ELLEFSEN Camilla
-
55. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
-
56. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
8:56
57. no
DAAE Marianne
11:11
58. no
RAVNDAL Birgitte
-
59. no
GJELTEN Berit
12:02
60. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
-
61. se
ERNGREN Ida
-
62. no
FLATAAS Solrun
-
63. se
SJöBLOM Linnea
-
64. no
SOLVANG Julie Meyer
12:47
65. no
NATHOLMEN Thrude
-
66. no
OMMUNDSEN Marie Elise
12:59
67. dk
BOHé Iben
13:55
68. no
MOHR Tiril Hole
14:40
69. no
KORSHAVN Turid Hagelia
14:48
70. de
KLEIN Theres
15:12
71. de
WESSELHOEFT Benita
-
72. se
LEVIN Tilina
-
73. gb
GORNALL Amy
-
74. dk
LøNNE Rikke
-
75. no
WULFF Siren Breidalen
17:10
76. no
SEL Tora Helene
19:56
77. no
RUUD Kirsti
-
78. ie
CREAMER Lauren
20:48
79. no
BIRKENES Karina
22:04