Ladies tour of Norway

Stage 1

: Strömstad > Halden

Friday 14th August (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


Stage Result

1. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
03:02:08
2. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
0:01
3. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
0:08
4. us
OLDS Shelley
Alé Cipollini
-
5. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
6. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
-
7. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
-
8. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
9. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
10. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
11. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
-
12. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
13. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
14. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
15. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
16. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
17. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
18. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
19. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
20. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:47
21. no
BORGLI Stine Anderson
3:04
22. de
ZANNER Beate
-
23. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
-
24. gb
SIMMONDS Hayley
-
25. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
26. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
27. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
28. us
SMALL Carmen
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
29. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Alé Cipollini
-
30. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
31. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
-
32. no
TANGEN Ingvild
-
33. dk
VILMANN Marie
-
34. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
35. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
36. gb
SHAW Gabriella
-
37. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
38. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
39. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team Rytger
-
40. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
-
41. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
-
42. au
MCCONVILLE Chloe
Orica - AIS
-
43. se
NILSSON Hanna
-
44. gb
WHITSON Genevieve
5:37
45. gb
ERSKINE Julie
-
46. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
-
47. gb
COBB Alice
-
48. de
BANZER Franziska
-
49. no
ELLEFSEN Camilla
-
50. gb
FRASER Chloe
Team Rytger
-
51. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
52. se
PENTON Sara
3:04
53. gb
RIMMINGTON Rebecca
5:37
54. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
-
55. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
6:03
56. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
8:43
57. se
ERNGREN Ida
9:20
58. no
DAAE Marianne
-
59. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
-
60. no
GJELTEN Berit
-
61. dk
BOHé Iben
-
62. no
OMMUNDSEN Marie Elise
-
63. no
FLATAAS Solrun
-
64. no
KORSHAVN Turid Hagelia
-
65. se
SJöBLOM Linnea
-
66. no
RAVNDAL Birgitte
-
67. no
NATHOLMEN Thrude
10:05
68. no
MOHR Tiril Hole
-
69. no
BIRKENES Karina
-
70. no
SOLVANG Julie Meyer
-
71. no
MOE Ingrid
12:30
72. dk
LøNNE Rikke
-
73. se
HUUSKO Elinor
Team Rytger
-
74. no
SEL Tora Helene
-
75. se
LEVIN Tilina
-
76. se
AHLSTRAND Emma
-
77. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
-
78. no
FALCK Kristin Lucie
-
79. de
KLEIN Theres
-
80. de
WESSELHOEFT Benita
-
81. gb
GORNALL Amy
-
82. ie
CREAMER Lauren
-
83. no
RUUD Kirsti
-
84. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
3:04
DNF. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
-
DNF. nl
VAN BAARLE Ashlynn
-
DNF. no
SKJOLDEN Marthe
-
OTL. nl
DE GROOT Eveline
-
OTL. no
AALERUD Katrine
-
OTL. nl
VAN HORIK Sofie
-
OTL. no
KROGSTAD Kristin
-
OTL. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
OTL. no
WULFF Siren Breidalen
-
OTL. de
HECKMANN Lisa
-
OTL. fr
COPIE Clémence
-
OTL. nl
VERSTRATEN Daniëlla
-
OTL. gb
GALLOWAY Claire
-
OTL. nl
VELZEN Olga
-
OTL. gb
BUTLER Nikola
-

General Classification

1. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
03:01:55
2. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
0:06
3. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
0:14
4. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:19
5. us
OLDS Shelley
Alé Cipollini
0:21
6. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
7. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
-
8. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
-
9. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
10. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
11. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
-
12. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
13. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
14. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
15. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
16. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
17. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
18. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
19. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
20. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:00
21. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Alé Cipollini
3:15
22. no
BORGLI Stine Anderson
3:17
23. de
ZANNER Beate
-
24. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
-
25. gb
SIMMONDS Hayley
-
26. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
27. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
28. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
29. us
SMALL Carmen
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
30. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
31. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
-
32. no
TANGEN Ingvild
-
33. dk
VILMANN Marie
-
34. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
35. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
36. gb
SHAW Gabriella
-
37. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
38. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
39. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team Rytger
-
40. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
-
41. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
-
42. au
MCCONVILLE Chloe
Orica - AIS
-
43. se
NILSSON Hanna
-
44. se
PENTON Sara
-
45. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
-
46. gb
WHITSON Genevieve
5:50
47. gb
ERSKINE Julie
-
48. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
-
49. gb
COBB Alice
-
50. de
BANZER Franziska
-
51. no
ELLEFSEN Camilla
-
52. gb
FRASER Chloe
Team Rytger
-
53. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
54. gb
RIMMINGTON Rebecca
-
55. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
-
56. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
6:36
57. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
8:56
58. se
ERNGREN Ida
9:33
59. no
DAAE Marianne
-
60. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
-
61. no
GJELTEN Berit
-
62. dk
BOHé Iben
-
63. no
OMMUNDSEN Marie Elise
-
64. no
FLATAAS Solrun
-
65. no
KORSHAVN Turid Hagelia
-
66. se
SJöBLOM Linnea
-
67. no
RAVNDAL Birgitte
-
68. no
NATHOLMEN Thrude
10:18
69. no
MOHR Tiril Hole
-
70. no
BIRKENES Karina
-
71. no
SOLVANG Julie Meyer
-
72. no
MOE Ingrid
12:43
73. dk
LøNNE Rikke
-
74. se
HUUSKO Elinor
Team Rytger
-
75. no
SEL Tora Helene
-
76. se
LEVIN Tilina
-
77. se
AHLSTRAND Emma
-
78. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
-
79. no
FALCK Kristin Lucie
-
80. de
KLEIN Theres
-
81. de
WESSELHOEFT Benita
-
82. gb
GORNALL Amy
-
83. ie
CREAMER Lauren
-
84. no
RUUD Kirsti
-

Mountains Classification

1. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:00:00

Points Classification

1. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:00:00

Youth Classification

1. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
03:02:16