Ladies tour of Norway

Stage 3

Sunday 16th August (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


Stage Result

1. us
OLDS Shelley
Alé Cipollini
02:54:16
2. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
4. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
-
5. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
-
6. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
7. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
8. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
9. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
10. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
11. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
-
12. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
13. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
14. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
15. us
SMALL Carmen
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
16. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
-
17. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Alé Cipollini
-
18. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
19. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
20. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
21. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
22. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
23. au
MCCONVILLE Chloe
Orica - AIS
-
24. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
-
25. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
26. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
27. gb
SIMMONDS Hayley
-
28. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
-
29. dk
VILMANN Marie
-
30. se
NILSSON Hanna
-
31. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
0:03
32. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
0:00
33. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
-
34. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:10
35. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:47
36. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
1:38
37. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team Rytger
-
38. se
PENTON Sara
-
39. nz
WHITSON Genevieve
-
40. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
-
41. gb
FRASER Chloe
Team Rytger
-
42. de
ZANNER Beate
-
43. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
44. no
RAVNDAL Birgitte
-
45. no
DAAE Marianne
-
46. de
KLEIN Theres
2:29
47. no
TANGEN Ingvild
-
48. no
GJELTEN Berit
-
49. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
50. de
WESSELHOEFT Benita
-
51. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
-
52. gb
ERSKINE Julie
-
53. gb
GORNALL Amy
-
54. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
-
55. gb
SHAW Gabriella
-
56. no
FLATAAS CK Marie
-
57. se
LEVIN Tilina
-
58. de
BANZER Franziska
-
59. se
ERNGREN Ida
-
60. gb
COBB Alice
-
61. no
SOLVANG Julie Meyer
-
62. se
SJöBLOM Linnea
-
63. no
BORGLI Stine Anderson
-
64. no
NATHOLMEN Thrude
-
65. gb
RIMMINGTON Rebecca
-
66. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
67. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
68. dk
LøNNE Rikke
-
69. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
-
70. no
ELLEFSEN Camilla
-
71. no
OMMUNDSEN Marie Elise
3:26
72. dk
BOHé Iben
4:22
73. no
MOHR Tiril Hole
-
74. no
WULFF Siren Breidalen
4:27
75. no
KORSHAVN Turid Hagelia
5:15
76. no
SEL Tora Helene
7:13
77. no
RUUD Kirsti
-
78. ie
CREAMER Lauren
8:05
79. no
BIRKENES Karina
11:46
DNF. se
HUUSKO Elinor
Team Rytger
-
DNF. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
-
DNF. se
AHLSTRAND Emma
-
DNF. no
FALCK Kristin Lucie
-
DNF. no
MOE Ingrid
-
DNF. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
-