Odessa Grand Prix - 1

Saturday 1st August (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 167.8km

1. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
03:47:33
2. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
0:27
3. ua
TOPCHANYUK Artem
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
4. by
BAZHKOU Stanislau
Minsk Cycling Club
-
5. ua
TSVETKOV Artur
-
6. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
-
7. ua
METLUSHENKO Yuri
China Jilun Cycling Team
-
8. az
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
9. lv
BOGDANOVICS Maris
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
10. ua
STANISLAV Ruddy
-
11. ua
GREGUL Igor
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
12. ua
TARADAI Valerii
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
13. ua
FREDYUK Volodymyr
Amore
0:33
14. az
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
15. ua
BIMBASH Oleg
-
16. lv
BECIS Armands
Rietumu - Delfin
-
17. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Minsk Cycling Club
-
18. ua
PONOMARENKO Dmytro
-
19. ua
RIBARUK Konstantin
-
20. il
LEV Shiomi
-
21. lv
NEILANDS Krists
Rietumu - Delfin
0:39
22. ua
POLYAKOV Yuriy
-
23. ua
KOGUT Volodymyr
Amore
-
24. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
25. ua
SHEVTSOV Victor
0:47
26. lv
SMIRNOVS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
-
27. ua
BRATASHCHUK Andrii
Kolss BDC Team
-
28. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
-
29. az
ISGANDAROV Tural
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
30. il
GRABOVSKYY Dmytro
-
31. by
KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
Minsk Cycling Club
-
32. ua
RYAPOSOV Bogdan
1:07
33. ua
GOLOVASH Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
34. at
EIBEGGER Markus
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
1:23
35. ua
ZAICHENKO Anton
-
36. lv
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
37. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss BDC Team
1:47
38. ua
AGARKOV Yuriy
Team Lvshan Landscape
1:57
39. ua
GRECHYN Serhiy
Torku Şekerspor
-
40. ua
KONDAKOV Daniil
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
41. ua
ANDRIICHUK Ievgenii
2:25
42. lv
LIEPINS Emils
Rietumu - Delfin
-
43. ua
GOMENIUK Volodymyr
0:27
DNF. ua
TESLER Artem
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
DNF. ua
POGORELOV Vyacheslav
-
DNF. ua
SUGLOBOV Bogdan
-
DNF. ua
ZUBAR Maksym
-
DNF. ua
DUDNYK Vladyslav
-
DNF. ua
KHOMIV Ivan
-
DNF. ua
HORBACHUK Ihor
-
DNF. ua
PANASENKO Oleksiy
-
DNF. ua
TARKOVSKYI Oleksii
-
DNF. ua
PARFENIUK Bogdan
-
DNF. ua
PARFENYUK Taras
-
DNF. ua
MANKO Evgenii
-
DNF. md
BEREZUTCHI Evghenii
-
DNF. md
VRABII Andrei
-
DNF. md
BUMBU Dumitru
-
DNF. md
COVAKCIUC Andrei
-
DNF. md
BAZELIUC Denis
-
DNF. md
CEBAN Andrei
-
DNF. by
PAPOK Siarhei
Minsk Cycling Club
-
DNF. ua
KASYANOV Oleksiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
DNF. ua
SUPTSAREL Gennadii
-
DNF. ua
SHABASHOV Smytro
-
DNF. ua
MIKHENKO Markiyan
Amore
-
DNF. ua
KREMINSKYI Vladyslav
-
DNF. ua
GRYNIV Vitaliy
-
DNF. ua
GLADYSH Roman
-
DNF. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
DNF. ua
KHVEDCHENIA Ievgen
-
DNF. ua
POGIBKO Oleksandr
-
DNF. il
FRIDMAN Yuval
-
DNF. il
KAFTORI Guy
-
DNF. il
STRASCHNOW Noam
-
DNF. il
GREENSTEIN Or
-
DNF. ua
GLADKYY Andriy
-
DNF. ua
SAMOLIUK Maksym
-
DNF. ua
MUDRENKO Denys
-
DNF. ua
VOZNIYK Igor
-
DNS. il
SHPITZ Itzik
-