Odessa Grand Prix - 2

Sunday 2nd August (2015)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 142km

1. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
03:26:24
2. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
3. lv
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
0:06
4. lv
BECIS Armands
Rietumu - Delfin
4:25
5. at
EIBEGGER Markus
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
6. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss BDC Team
4:26
7. ua
KASYANOV Oleksiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
4:37
8. by
BAZHKOU Stanislau
Minsk Cycling Club
5:57
9. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
10. ua
GRECHYN Serhiy
Torku Şekerspor
-
11. by
KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
Minsk Cycling Club
6:05
12. lv
NEILANDS Krists
Rietumu - Delfin
6:29
13. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Minsk Cycling Club
6:42
14. ua
METLUSHENKO Yuri
China Jilun Cycling Team
6:57
15. az
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
7:23
16. lv
LIEPINS Emils
Rietumu - Delfin
7:42
17. lv
BOGDANOVICS Maris
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
-
18. ua
FREDYUK Volodymyr
Amore
-
19. ua
GREGUL Igor
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
20. lv
SMIRNOVS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
7:50
21. az
ISGANDAROV Tural
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
22. ua
TARKOVSKYI Oleksii
13:15
DNF. ua
HORBACHUK Ihor
-
DNF. ua
KHOMIV Ivan
-
DNF. ua
DUDNYK Vladyslav
-
DNF. ua
ZUBAR Maksym
-
DNF. ua
PONOMARENKO Dmytro
-
DNF. ua
AGARKOV Yuriy
Team Lvshan Landscape
-
DNF. ua
SUGLOBOV Bogdan
-
DNF. ua
POGORELOV Vyacheslav
-
DNF. ua
SHEVTSOV Victor
-
DNF. ua
TOPCHANYUK Artem
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
DNF. ua
TESLER Artem
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
DNF. ua
KOGUT Volodymyr
Amore
-
DNF. by
PAPOK Siarhei
Minsk Cycling Club
-
DNF. ua
GOMENIUK Volodymyr
-
DNF. ua
ANDRIICHUK Ievgenii
-
DNF. ua
PANASENKO Oleksiy
-
DNF. ua
TSVETKOV Artur
-
DNF. ua
PARFENIUK Bogdan
-
DNF. ua
PARFENYUK Taras
-
DNF. ua
RYAPOSOV Bogdan
-
DNF. ua
MANKO Evgenii
-
DNF. ua
ZAICHENKO Anton
-
DNF. md
BEREZUTCHI Evghenii
-
DNF. md
VRABII Andrei
-
DNF. md
BUMBU Dumitru
-
DNF. md
COVAKCIUC Andrei
-
DNF. md
BAZELIUC Denis
-
DNF. md
CEBAN Andrei
-
DNF. az
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
DNF. ua
KONDAKOV Daniil
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
DNF. ua
BIMBASH Oleg
-
DNF. ua
TARADAI Valerii
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
DNF. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
DNF. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
-
DNF. ua
MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl
Kolss BDC Team
-
DNF. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
DNF. ua
GOLOVASH Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
DNF. ua
GLADYSH Roman
-
DNF. ua
GRYNIV Vitaliy
-
DNF. ua
KREMINSKYI Vladyslav
-
DNF. ua
POLYAKOV Yuriy
-
DNF. ua
MIKHENKO Markiyan
Amore
-
DNF. il
GRABOVSKYY Dmytro
-
DNF. ua
SUPTSAREL Gennadii
-
DNF. ua
KHVEDCHENIA Ievgen
-
DNF. ua
RIBARUK Konstantin
-
DNF. ua
POGIBKO Oleksandr
-
DNF. il
FRIDMAN Yuval
-
DNF. il
KAFTORI Guy
-
DNF. il
STRASCHNOW Noam
-
DNF. il
SHPITZ Itzik
-
DNF. il
GREENSTEIN Or
-
DNF. il
LEV Shiomi
-
DNF. ua
GLADKYY Andriy
-
DNF. ua
SAMOLIUK Maksym
-
DNF. ua
MUDRENKO Denys
-
DNF. ua
VOZNIYK Igor
-
DNF. ua
RUDDY Stanislav
-
DNF. ua
SHABASHOV Smytro
-