Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark

Stage 3

: Vejle > Vejle

Thursday 6th August (2015)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 185km


Stage Result

1. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Tinkoff - Saxo
04:36:35
2. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
0:01
3. dk
KAMP EGESTED Alexander
ColoQuick
-
4. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Soudal
-
5. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
6. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
0:06
7. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
0:09
8. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
9. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
0:41
10. au
MCCARTHY Jay
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:52
11. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
12. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
-
13. be
DE TIER Floris
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
14. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
15. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Soudal
0:59
16. dk
WüRTZ SCHMITZ Mads
ColoQuick
1:03
17. co
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastián
Team Sky
1:05
18. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Soudal
1:13
19. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:20
20. de
KNEES Christian
Team Sky
1:22
21. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
2:18
22. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
2:30
23. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
-
24. dk
GRøN Martin
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
4:01
25. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
4:26
26. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
MTN - Qhubeka
4:51
27. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
5:08
28. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
5:43
29. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
7:07
30. nl
TERPSTRA Mike
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
7:24
31. be
DE BIE Sean
Lotto Soudal
7:51
32. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
-
33. se
OLSSON Michael
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
34. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
35. dk
QUAADE Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
36. au
EARLE Nathan
Team Sky
-
37. de
THURAU Bjorn
Bora-Argon 18
-
38. nl
KREDER Michel
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
39. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Team Europcar
7:58
40. dk
CLAUSEN Patrick
Team Trefor - Blue Water
12:10
41. de
PFINGSTEN Christoph
Bora-Argon 18
13:08
42. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
43. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
-
44. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
13:39
45. dk
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
12:53
46. be
DEHAES Kenny
Lotto Soudal
13:29
47. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
48. dk
LISSON Christoffer
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
49. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
50. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
51. dk
MYGIND Rasmus
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
52. be
VANLANDSCHOOT James
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
53. es
LOZANO RIBA David
Team Novo Nordisk
-
54. de
STAUFF Andreas
MTN - Qhubeka
-
55. dk
REIHS Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
56. dk
STEEN Nicolaj
-
57. dk
NIELSEN Jesper Odgaard
ColoQuick
-
58. dk
MORTENSEN Martin
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
59. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
60. at
SCHORN Daniel
Bora-Argon 18
-
61. be
FRISON Frederik
Lotto Soudal
-
62. gb
THWAITES Scott
Bora-Argon 18
-
63. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
-
64. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
-
65. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
-
66. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
67. it
ANTONINI Simone
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
68. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-
69. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
14:39
70. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
13:29
71. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
72. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
73. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
-
74. za
DOUGALL Nick
MTN - Qhubeka
-
75. dk
GREGAARD Jonas
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
76. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
14:39
77. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
14:12
78. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
79. nl
KREDER Raymond
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
80. dk
BIGUM Simon
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
15:57
81. dk
MADSEN Martin Toft
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
82. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
16:10
83. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
16:18
84. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Astana Pro Team
-
85. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
86. be
STENUIT Robin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
87. be
CALLEBAUT Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
88. dk
DJURHUUS Stefan
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
89. fr
MORICE Julien
Team Europcar
-
90. fi
HENTTALA Joonas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
91. dk
WESTERGAARD Mathias
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
92. be
DRON Boris
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
93. na
CRAVEN Dan
Team Europcar
-
94. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Team Europcar
-
95. dk
FODER HOLM Daniel
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
96. dk
HALVORSEN Emil Bækhøj
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
16:39
97. dk
RASMUSSEN Alex
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
98. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
17:17
99. fr
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
Team Europcar
-
100. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff - Saxo
17:32
101. dk
AISTRUP Nikola
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
102. dk
ANDREASEN Jesper Juul
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
103. dk
OLLEGAARD Morten
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
104. be
DE KETELE Kenny
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
105. dk
SCHULTZ Jesper
-
106. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
107. be
DE PAUW Moreno
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
108. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
109. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
110. it
PERON Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
-
111. nl
SLIK Ivar
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
112. dk
MOBERG JORGENSEN Christian
ColoQuick
-
113. dk
BROGE Rolf Nyborg
ColoQuick
-
114. nl
BOS Theo
MTN - Qhubeka
-
115. dk
HERFORTH Dennis
ColoQuick
-
116. dk
LUND Christian Nyvang
ColoQuick
-
117. dk
HARTVIG Daniel
-
118. es
MEJIAS LEAL Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
-
119. fr
PLANET Charles
Team Novo Nordisk
-
120. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
121. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
122. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
123. fr
LAMOISSON Morgan
Team Europcar
-
124. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
17:46
125. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
17:48
126. dk
KLARIS Magnus Bak
SEG Racing
-
127. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
17:56
128. au
SUTTON Chris
Team Sky
-
129. it
PIECHELE Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
130. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
131. dk
PEDERSEN Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
132. dk
ZEUNER Frederik
18:02
133. dk
KRIGBAUM Mathias
-
134. dk
PEDERSEN Mark Sehested
Team Trefor - Blue Water
18:28
135. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
20:51
136. dk
WINDING Heine
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
23:01
137. dk
ALMINDSø Rune
ColoQuick
24:49
138. it
STERBINI Luca
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
37:01
DNF. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Team Sky
-
DNF. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Team Sky
-
DNF. gb
PETERS Alex
Team Sky
-
DNF. dk
RAVNSHOLT Emil
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-

General Classification

1. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Soudal
13:52:07
2. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:03
3. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:12
4. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:33
5. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
0:38
6. dk
KAMP EGESTED Alexander
ColoQuick
0:40
7. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
0:49
8. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
0:52
9. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
1:24
10. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
1:25
11. au
MCCARTHY Jay
Tinkoff - Saxo
1:34
12. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
1:35
13. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
14. be
DE TIER Floris
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
15. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Soudal
1:42
16. dk
WüRTZ SCHMITZ Mads
ColoQuick
1:46
17. co
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastián
Team Sky
1:48
18. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Soudal
1:56
19. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
2:03
20. de
KNEES Christian
Team Sky
2:05
21. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
2:21
22. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
3:37
23. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
5:09
24. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
MTN - Qhubeka
5:33
25. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
5:51
26. dk
GRøN Martin
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
6:21
27. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
6:22
28. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
7:50
29. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
8:29
30. be
DE BIE Sean
Lotto Soudal
8:34
31. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
32. dk
QUAADE Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
33. nl
KREDER Michel
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
34. se
OLSSON Michael
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
35. de
THURAU Bjorn
Bora-Argon 18
-
36. nl
TERPSTRA Mike
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
9:18
37. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Team Europcar
12:23
38. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
12:35
39. dk
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
12:55
40. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
13:51
41. de
PFINGSTEN Christoph
Bora-Argon 18
-
42. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
43. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
14:06
44. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
14:12
45. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
46. be
DEHAES Kenny
Lotto Soudal
-
47. gb
THWAITES Scott
Bora-Argon 18
-
48. de
STAUFF Andreas
MTN - Qhubeka
-
49. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
-
50. be
VANLANDSCHOOT James
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
51. be
FRISON Frederik
Lotto Soudal
-
52. dk
MYGIND Rasmus
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
53. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
54. dk
REIHS Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
55. dk
MORTENSEN Martin
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
56. it
ANTONINI Simone
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
57. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
58. dk
STEEN Nicolaj
14:36
59. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
14:45
60. dk
LISSON Christoffer
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
14:53
61. nl
KREDER Raymond
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
14:55
62. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
63. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
15:19
64. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
15:22
65. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
16:34
66. dk
BIGUM Simon
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
16:40
67. at
SCHORN Daniel
Bora-Argon 18
16:42
68. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
69. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
17:01
70. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
71. fr
MORICE Julien
Team Europcar
-
72. be
CALLEBAUT Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
17:25
73. na
CRAVEN Dan
Team Europcar
-
74. be
DE KETELE Kenny
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
18:13
75. it
PERON Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
18:15
76. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
77. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
78. be
STENUIT Robin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
18:28
79. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
18:31
80. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
18:39
81. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
18:53
82. dk
KLARIS Magnus Bak
SEG Racing
18:55
83. au
SUTTON Chris
Team Sky
19:03
84. it
PIECHELE Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
19:11
85. za
DOUGALL Nick
MTN - Qhubeka
19:15
86. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
19:44
87. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Team Europcar
20:09
88. fr
PLANET Charles
Team Novo Nordisk
20:27
89. dk
MADSEN Martin Toft
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
20:29
90. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
20:31
91. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-
92. dk
NIELSEN Jesper Odgaard
ColoQuick
20:32
93. dk
DJURHUUS Stefan
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
20:33
94. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
20:37
95. dk
OLLEGAARD Morten
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
20:38
96. es
LOZANO RIBA David
Team Novo Nordisk
20:55
97. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
98. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
-
99. au
EARLE Nathan
Team Sky
21:37
100. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
23:13
101. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
23:46
102. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
23:47
103. be
DRON Boris
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
24:08
104. nl
SLIK Ivar
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
105. dk
FODER HOLM Daniel
Team Trefor - Blue Water
-
106. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
24:34
107. dk
CLAUSEN Patrick
Team Trefor - Blue Water
24:35
108. fr
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
Team Europcar
24:43
109. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
25:07
110. dk
SCHULTZ Jesper
25:44
111. dk
GREGAARD Jonas
Team Trefor - Blue Water
25:54
112. dk
HARTVIG Daniel
27:22
113. es
MEJIAS LEAL Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
27:24
114. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
27:44
115. fr
LAMOISSON Morgan
Team Europcar
28:10
116. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
28:13
117. dk
PEDERSEN Mark Sehested
Team Trefor - Blue Water
28:55
118. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Astana Pro Team
29:19
119. dk
MOBERG JORGENSEN Christian
ColoQuick
31:18
120. dk
ZEUNER Frederik
31:48
121. be
DE PAUW Moreno
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
32:37
122. dk
BROGE Rolf Nyborg
ColoQuick
34:09
123. dk
LUND Christian Nyvang
ColoQuick
-
124. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
34:35
125. dk
RASMUSSEN Alex
Team Trefor - Blue Water
34:39
126. dk
PEDERSEN Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
34:41
127. dk
HERFORTH Dennis
ColoQuick
34:46
128. dk
HALVORSEN Emil Bækhøj
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
36:41
129. fi
HENTTALA Joonas
Team Novo Nordisk
36:43
130. dk
WESTERGAARD Mathias
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
36:45
131. dk
ANDREASEN Jesper Juul
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
37:37
132. dk
AISTRUP Nikola
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
37:57
133. dk
KRIGBAUM Mathias
38:27
134. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
41:46
135. nl
BOS Theo
MTN - Qhubeka
41:58
136. dk
ALMINDSø Rune
ColoQuick
44:54
137. dk
WINDING Heine
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
46:17
138. it
STERBINI Luca
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
58:07

Mountains Classification

1. dk
CLAUSEN Patrick
Team Trefor - Blue Water
34
2. dk
WESTERGAARD Mathias
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
24
3. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
24
4. dk
GRøN Martin
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
22
5. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
16
6. nl
TERPSTRA Mike
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
16
7. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
MTN - Qhubeka
14
8. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
12
9. dk
AISTRUP Nikola
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
12
10. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Tinkoff - Saxo
10
11. dk
KRIGBAUM Mathias
10
12. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
6
13. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
6
14. dk
PEDERSEN Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
6
15. dk
NIELSEN Jesper Odgaard
ColoQuick
6
16. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
4
17. dk
DJURHUUS Stefan
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
4
18. dk
BROGE Rolf Nyborg
ColoQuick
4
19. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Team Europcar
4
20. dk
MYGIND Rasmus
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
2
21. dk
OLLEGAARD Morten
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
2
22. nl
SLIK Ivar
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
2

Points Classification

1. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
26
2. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Tinkoff - Saxo
24
3. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Soudal
22
4. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
20
5. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Tinkoff - Saxo
17
6. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
MTN - Qhubeka
15
7. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
12
8. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
12
9. dk
KAMP EGESTED Alexander
ColoQuick
10
10. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
10
11. dk
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
10
12. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
9
13. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
8
14. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
8
15. dk
PEDERSEN Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
8
16. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
7
17. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
7
18. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
6
19. gb
THWAITES Scott
Bora-Argon 18
6
20. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
6
21. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
6
22. nl
KREDER Raymond
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
5
23. dk
WüRTZ SCHMITZ Mads
ColoQuick
5
24. dk
GRøN Martin
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
5
25. dk
HALVORSEN Emil Bækhøj
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
5
26. dk
VINTHER Troels
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
4
27. au
MCCARTHY Jay
Tinkoff - Saxo
4
28. de
KNEES Christian
Team Sky
3
29. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
3
30. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
3
31. dk
KRIGBAUM Mathias
3
32. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Soudal
2
33. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
2
34. be
DE KETELE Kenny
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2
35. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
1
36. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
1
37. it
PIECHELE Andrea
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
1
38. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
MTN - Qhubeka
1
39. fr
PLANET Charles
Team Novo Nordisk
1

Youth Classification

1. dk
KAMP EGESTED Alexander
ColoQuick
13:52:47
2. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
0:55
3. dk
WüRTZ SCHMITZ Mads
ColoQuick
1:06
4. co
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastián
Team Sky
1:08
5. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
2:57
6. dk
GRøN Martin
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
5:41
7. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Trefor - Blue Water
5:42
8. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
13:32
9. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
10. dk
STEEN Nicolaj
13:56
11. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
14:05
12. dk
LISSON Christoffer
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
14:13
13. dk
BIGUM Simon
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
16:00
14. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
17:51
15. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
17:59
16. dk
KLARIS Magnus Bak
SEG Racing
18:15
17. fr
PLANET Charles
Team Novo Nordisk
19:47
18. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
19:51
19. nl
SLIK Ivar
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
23:28
20. dk
SCHULTZ Jesper
25:04
21. dk
GREGAARD Jonas
Team Trefor - Blue Water
25:14
22. dk
HARTVIG Daniel
26:42
23. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
27:04
24. dk
ZEUNER Frederik
31:08
25. dk
LUND Christian Nyvang
ColoQuick
33:29
26. dk
PEDERSEN Casper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
34:01
27. dk
HALVORSEN Emil Bækhøj
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
36:01
28. dk
WESTERGAARD Mathias
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
36:05
29. dk
KRIGBAUM Mathias
37:47
30. dk
ALMINDSø Rune
ColoQuick
44:14

Teams Classification

1.
Tinkoff - Saxo
41:38:54
2.
Lotto Soudal
1:12
3.
Team Sky
4:21
4.
MTN - Qhubeka
5:25
5.
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
7:32
6.
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
15:43
7.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
17:37
8.
ColoQuick
20:29
9.
Bora-Argon 18
20:44
10.
Team Trefor - Blue Water
24:43
11.
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
24:57
12.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
27:26
13.
Astana Pro Team
28:04
14.
Denmark
32:17
15.
Team Europcar
37:21
16.
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
46:04
17.
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
50:33
18.
Team Novo Nordisk
51:24