Prudential RideLondon

: London > London

Sunday 2nd August (2015)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 200km

1. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
BMC Racing Team
04:47:46
2. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
3. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
-
4. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
5. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
-
6. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
-
7. be
VAN ROOY Kenneth
Lotto Soudal
0:28
8. co
GAVIRIA Fernando
Etixx - Quick Step
0:49
9. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
1:00
10. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
-
11. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Racing Team
-
12. it
RATTO Daniele
UnitedHealthcare
-
13. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
Lotto Soudal
-
14. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
-
15. gb
BRIGGS Graham
JLT Condor
-
16. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
17. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
18. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
19. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
20. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
21. ie
DUNBAR Edward
NFTO
-
22. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
3:04
23. it
ZURLO Federico
UnitedHealthcare
-
24. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
25. gb
MCNALLY Mark
Madison Genesis
-
26. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
27. gb
APPLEBY Dale
NFTO
-
28. it
VIVIANI Elia
Team Sky
-
29. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
30. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
-
31. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
32. de
MATZKA Ralf
Bora-Argon 18
-
33. nz
BEWLEY Sam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
34. de
PFINGSTEN Christoph
Bora-Argon 18
-
35. be
MEURISSE Xandro
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
36. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
37. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
38. gb
PETERS Alex
Team Sky
-
39. gb
DOWNING Russell
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
40. gb
FENN Andrew
Team Sky
-
41. nl
DUYN Huub
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
42. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
Team Raleigh GAC
-
43. nz
SCULLY Thomas
Madison Genesis
-
44. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Etixx - Quick Step
-
45. gb
SLATER Alistair
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
46. it
SABATINI Fabio
Etixx - Quick Step
-
47. us
FARRAR Tyler
MTN - Qhubeka
-
48. gb
MOSES Thomas
JLT Condor
-
49. pl
BROżYNA Piotr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
50. nl
ASSELMAN Jesper
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
51. au
HEPBURN Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
52. gb
DAVIES Scott
-
53. nl
KREDER Wesley
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
54. au
JONES Brenton
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
55. gb
DOULL Owain
Team Wiggins
-
56. gb
TENNANT Andrew
Team Wiggins
-
57. gb
LAWLESS Christopher
Team Wiggins
-
58. au
CLARKE William
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
59. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
-
60. za
GIRDLESTONE Dylan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
61. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
62. gb
ROWSELL Erick
Madison Genesis
-
63. gb
THWAITES Scott
Bora-Argon 18
-
64. gb
CUMING Michael
JLT Condor
-
65. au
DENNIS Rohan
BMC Racing Team
-
66. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
-
67. at
EISEL Bernhard
Team Sky
3:19
68. it
BERLATO Giacomo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
6:42
69. gb
BARKER Yanto
One Pro Cycling
8:54
70. be
THEUNS Edward
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
71. be
VANLANDSCHOOT James
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
72. se
LARSSON Gustav
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
73. be
STENUIT Robin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
74. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
75. gb
PYM George
Team Raleigh GAC
-
76. ie
DUNNE Conor
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
77. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
78. nl
KONING Peter
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
79. gb
GIBSON Matthew
-
80. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
81. gb
LOWE Samuel
Team Raleigh GAC
-
82. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
83. be
KEISSE Iljo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
84. gb
WIGGINS Bradley
Team Wiggins
-
85. it
FRATTINI Davide
UnitedHealthcare
-
86. gb
HOUSE Kristian
JLT Condor
-
87. it
MALAGUTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
88. lu
ZANGERLE Joel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
89. au
SUTTON Chris
Team Sky
-
90. au
VON HOFF Steele
NFTO
-
91. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
92. za
DOUGALL Nick
MTN - Qhubeka
-
93. gb
DIBBEN Jonathan
Team Wiggins
-
94. gb
OLIPHANT Evan
Team Raleigh GAC
-
95. fr
KNEISKY Morgan
Team Raleigh GAC
-
96. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
97. gb
LAMPIER Steven
Team Raleigh GAC
9:06
98. gb
STEWART Thomas
Madison Genesis
13:05
99. cz
HNIK Karel
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
100. gb
PARTRIDGE Rob
NFTO
-
101. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
102. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
-
103. ch
BOHLI Tom
BMC Racing Team
-
104. gb
BURTON Germain
-
105. nz
NORTHEY Michael James
Madison Genesis
-
106. gb
BIBBY Ian
NFTO
-
107. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
108. gb
MCEVOY Jonathan
NFTO
-
109. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
110. be
MAES Alexander
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
111. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
17:01
112. de
STAUFF Andreas
MTN - Qhubeka
19:28
113. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare
-
114. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
115. ie
MULLEN Ryan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
116. gb
WOOD Oliver
-
117. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
-
118. gb
HARPER George
One Pro Cycling
-
119. gb
KELLY Jake
-
120. be
ROBERT Fréderique
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
121. nl
MARKUS Barry
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
122. gb
CRONSHAW Mathew
Madison Genesis
-
123. nl
BOS Theo
MTN - Qhubeka
-
124. gb
CLANCY Edward
JLT Condor
-
125. au
SULZBERGER Bernard
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
126. ch
KOHLER Martin
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
127. it
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
21:44
DNF. us
HANSON Ken
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNF. gb
BLYTHE Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. it
MARINI Nicolas
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. ie
ENGLISH Felix
JLT Condor
-
DNF. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
DNF. gb
MOULD Jon
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. gb
OPIE Christopher
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. gb
HUNT Joshua
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. gb
CHRISTIAN Mark
Team Wiggins
-
DNF. gb
CULLAIGH Gabriel
-
DNF. be
DEHAES Kenny
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
SEYNAEVE Lander
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. us
HANSON Ken
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNF. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNS. nl
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-