Ronde van Midden-Nederland

Stage 1 (TTT)

: Leersum > Leersum

Saturday 29th August (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 28.65km


Stage Result

1.
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
00:31:53
1. be
VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben
00:31:53
1. be
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
00:31:53
1. nl
REUS Kai
00:31:53
1. be
PREMONT Christophe
00:31:53
1. be
PARDINI Olivier
00:31:53
1. be
DE BONDT Dries
00:31:53
1. be
CALLEEUW Joeri
00:31:53
1. be
BILLE Gaetan
00:31:53
2.
One Pro Cycling
00:31:57
2. gb
WILLIAMS Samuel
-
2. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
-
2. gb
OPIE Christopher
-
2. gb
MOULD Jon
-
2. gb
HUNT Joshua
-
2. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
-
2. gb
BAYLIS Tom
-
2. gb
BARKER Yanto
-
3.
Team Joker
00:32:03
3. se
WILSON Edvin
-
3. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
-
3. se
LINDAU Philip
-
3. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
-
3. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
-
3. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
-
4.
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
00:32:08
4. nl
VAN RHEE Joey
-
4. nl
TE STROET Rens
-
4. nl
RODENBURG Tim
-
4. nl
REINDERS Elmar
-
4. nl
POUTSMA Stefan
-
4. nl
HOEKSTRA Jochem
-
4. nl
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
-
4. nl
BAKKER Stephan
-
5.
Lotto - Soudal U23
00:32:13
5. be
WOUTERS Enzo
-
5. be
VANREYTEN Joachim
-
5. be
VAN GOMPEL Mathias
-
5. be
POLS Ruben
-
5. dk
KRIGBAUM Mathias
-
5. be
GOOLAERTS Michael
-
5. be
FRISON Frederik
-
5. be
LEYSEN Senne
-
6.
Leopard Development Team
00:32:15
6. lu
WIRTGEN Tom
-
6. be
VANDEN BAK Laurent
-
6. lu
SCHLECHTER Pit
-
6. de
PLARRE Matthias
-
6. de
KRIEGER Alexander
-
6. de
KöNIG Marco
-
6. dk
HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian
-
6. lu
FEIEREISEN Kevin
-
7.
AWT-GreenWay
00:32:17
7. cz
LEHKY Roman
-
7. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
-
7. fr
GUERIN Alexis
-
7. es
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
-
7. de
BROCKHOFF Jan
-
7. fr
BOUHANNI Rayane
-
7. sk
BAšKA Erik
-
7. be
MOLLY Kenny
-
8.
Rabobank Development Team
00:32:19
8. nl
BOL Cees
-
8. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
-
8. nl
LENDERINK Peter
-
8. nl
KOREVAAR Merijn
-
8. nl
HAVIK Piotr
-
8. nl
DE VRIES Hartthijs
-
8. nl
CORNELISSE Mitchell
-
8. nl
BUDDING Martijn
-
9.
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
00:32:21
9. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
-
9. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
-
9. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
-
9. nl
SLIK Ivar
-
9. nl
LOOIJ Andre
-
9. nl
KERKHOF Tim
-
9. nl
DE VRIES Berden
-
9. nl
ASSELMAN Jesper
-
10.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
00:32:23
10. nl
VAN DEN BERG Jim
-
10. nl
VAN BREDA Rick
-
10. nl
STROETINGA Wim
-
10. it
GRAZIATO Massimo
-
10. nl
BLOKKER Joris
-
10. nl
BEUKEBOOM Dion
-
10. nl
BAKKER Dennis
-
10. it
ZANOTTI Marco
-
11.
Team Coop - ØsterHus
00:32:25
11. no
BLIKRA Haavard
-
11. no
LANDA Oscar
-
11. no
JENSEN August
-
11. no
HOELGAARD Markus
-
11. no
JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken
-
11. no
HAGEN Krister
-
11. no
GALTA Fredrik Strand
-
11. no
BøRRESEN Magnus
-
12.
Team3M
00:32:27
12. nl
VINGERLING Michael
-
12. be
VERMEULEN Emiel
-
12. be
VEREECKEN Nicolas
-
12. be
VANSPEYBROECK Tim
-
12. be
SLEURS Christophe
-
12. be
PEYSKENS Dimitri
-
12. be
JANSSENS Jimmy
-
12. be
DEGREVE Martijn
-
13.
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
00:32:29
13. nl
KRUL Stef
-
13. nl
KREDER Stefan
-
13. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
-
13. nl
GOEREE Niels
-
13. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
-
13. nl
EISING Tijmen
-
13. nl
ARIESEN Johim
-
13. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
-
14.
SEG Racing
00:32:31
14. be
BIERMANS Jenthe
-
14. nl
VAN DONGEN Ricardo
-
14. nl
VAN DEN BERG Julius
-
14. cn
JIANG Zhi Hui
-
14. nl
JAKOBSEN Fabio
-
14. nl
HAVIK Yoeri
-
14. de
BOKELOH Jonas
-
15.
Roth – Skoda
00:32:33
15. it
VACCHER Andrea
-
15. it
TOMIO Giacomo
-
15. ch
THALMANN Roland
-
15. it
PASQUALON Andrea
-
15. us
ECKMANN Yannick
-
15. it
CECCHIN Alberto
-
15. ch
BRüNGGER Nico
-
15. it
BRESCIANI Michael
-
16.
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
-
16. nl
VIERHOUTEN Gino
-
16. nl
VAN REEK Timon
-
16. nl
MEIJERS Daan
-
16. nl
HEREIJGERS Kobus
-
16. nl
GROEN Ike
-
16. nl
GROEN Dex
-
16. nl
DE GREEF Robbert
-
17.
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
00:32:37
17. nl
SWEERING Harry
-
17. nl
KERS Koos Jeroen
-
17. nl
EEFTING Roy
-
17. nl
DIJKSTRA Martijn
-
17. nl
VAN SCHIP Jan-willem
-
17. nl
DIELISSEN Bart
-
17. nl
BUGTER Luuc
-
17. nl
TIMMERMANS Tristan
-
18.
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
00:32:39
18. dk
FOLSACH Casper
-
18. dk
PEDERSEN Casper
-
18. dk
KONGSTAD Tobias
-
18. dk
MYGIND Rasmus
-
18. dk
JORGENSEN Kasper Linde
-
18. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
-
18. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
-
18. dk
MøRKøV Jesper
-
19.
Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
00:32:41
19. nl
SCHOUTEN Daan
-
19. nl
HOUWERS Bor
-
19. nl
KWELDAM Nick
-
19. nl
OLIEMAN Mark
-
19. nl
RATERING Timon
-
19. nl
SCHREURS Mark
-
19. nl
STRONKS Ivo
-
19. nl
VERDICK Gijs
-
20.
Madison Genesis
00:32:43
20. gb
CRONSHAW Mathew
-
20. gb
STEWART Thomas
-
20. gb
HOLMES Matthew
-
20. gb
HOLOHAN Liam
-
20. gb
HORTON Tobyn
-
20. gb
MCNALLY Mark
-
20. nz
NORTHEY Michael James
-
20. gb
EVANS Joe
-
21.
WV De Jonge Renner
00:32:45
21. nl
BOSTERS Jurriën
-
21. nl
VAN IERSEL Youri
-
21. nl
SNIJDER Kevin
-
21. nl
LINDENBURG Jim
-
21. nl
BOS Maikel
-
21. nl
DE KORT Bram
-
21. nl
CREMERS Paul
-
21. nl
KELDERMAN Martin
-
22.
ColoQuick
00:32:47
22. dk
SøRENSEN Jimmi
-
22. dk
NIELSEN Jesper Odgaard
-
22. dk
LUND Christian Nyvang
-
22. dk
MADSEN Jacob Gye
-
22. dk
VORRE LOURING Aske
-
22. dk
MOBERG JORGENSEN Christian
-
22. dk
HERFORTH Dennis
-
23.
NWVG
00:32:49
23. nl
RIJPMA Coen
-
23. nl
MENSINK Rick
-
23. nl
MEEWISSE John
-
23. nl
LINDEMAN Adrie
-
23. nl
TIMMERMANS Justin
-
23. nl
HARMS Jos
-
23. nl
BATHOORN Floran
-
23. nl
POTZE Niels
-
24.
UWTC De Volharding
00:32:51
24. nl
NIKKELS Melle
-
24. nl
BLEY Sidney
-
24. nl
VAN DEN HENGEL Bob
-
24. nl
STOPLER Nick
-
24. nl
SCHMIDT Yondi
-
24. nl
GESERICK Ocko
-
24. nl
DE VRIES Roel
-
24. nl
KOEMAN Bjorn
-

General Classification

1. be
PREMONT Christophe
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
00:31:53
2. be
CALLEEUW Joeri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
3. be
VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
4. nl
REUS Kai
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
5. be
BILLE Gaetan
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
6. be
PARDINI Olivier
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
7. gb
OPIE Christopher
One Pro Cycling
0:04
8. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
-
9. gb
BAYLIS Tom
One Pro Cycling
-
10. gb
MOULD Jon
One Pro Cycling
-
11. gb
WILLIAMS Samuel
One Pro Cycling
-
12. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
-
13. gb
HUNT Joshua
One Pro Cycling
-
14. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker
0:10
15. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
Team Joker
-
16. se
LINDAU Philip
Team Joker
-
17. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
-
18. nl
REINDERS Elmar
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:15
19. nl
VAN RHEE Joey
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
20. nl
HOEKSTRA Jochem
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-