Sparkassen Giro

: Bochum > Bochum

Sunday 2nd August (2015)

Classification: CDM

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 124km

1. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Velocio- SRAM
03:04:19
2. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
4. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
5. it
CECCHINI Elena
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
6. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
7. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
8. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
9. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
-
10. it
TREVISI Anna
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
11. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
12. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
13. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
14. us
SMALL Carmen
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
15. it
PAVIN Michela
Servetto Footon
-
16. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
-
17. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
0:02
18. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:00
19. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Velocio- SRAM
-
20. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
21. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
22. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
23. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
-
24. us
WALLE Brianna
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
25. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
26. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
27. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team Rytger
-
28. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
29. be
HANNES Kaat
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
30. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Alé Cipollini
-
31. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
32. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
33. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Liv-Plantur
-
34. us
OLDS Shelley
Alé Cipollini
-
35. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
36. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
37. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
38. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
39. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
40. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
-
41. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
42. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
43. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
44. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
45. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
46. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
0:07
47. de
ZANNER Beate
-
48. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
0:00
49. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink Laclassica
-
50. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
-
51. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
52. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Servetto Footon
-
53. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
54. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
55. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
56. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
57. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
58. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
59. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
60. au
HOGAN Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
61. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
62. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
63. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
0:13
64. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
65. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Velocio- SRAM
0:15
66. de
WORRACK Trixi
Velocio- SRAM
0:32
67. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Velocio- SRAM
-
68. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink Laclassica
0:48
69. nl
WILD Kirsten
Hitec Products
-
70. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
71. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
72. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink Laclassica
-
73. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Liv-Plantur
-
74. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
75. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
-
76. de
HESSLING Melanie
-
77. us
HEADLEY Sara
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
78. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Alé Cipollini
-
79. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
80. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
81. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
82. co
GULUMA ORTIZ Sérika
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
83. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
84. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
85. ro
COVRIG Ana
Bepink Laclassica
-
86. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
87. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
88. ca
EWART Annie
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
89. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
-
90. us
KINSELLA Maura
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
91. ch
GYSLING Mirjam
-
92. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
-
93. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
94. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
95. au
ROWNEY Loren
Velocio- SRAM
-
96. de
RODIECK Wiebke
-
97. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
98. us
TETRICK Alison
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
99. ch
AUBRY Emilie
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
100. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
101. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
102. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
-
103. au
EDMONDSON Annette
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
104. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
105. au
STEWART Macey
Orica - AIS
0:58
106. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
-
107. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
108. ch
MAZZOTTA Riccarda
Servetto Footon
-
109. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
-
110. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Lointek
-
111. it
ALGISI Alice
Alé Cipollini
-
112. nz
NIELSEN Jaime
Bepink Laclassica
1:08
113. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
1:49
114. de
KNAUER Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:02
115. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
116. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
4:11
117. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
118. si
SIMENC Laura
No Radunion Vitalogic
16:45
DNF. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
DNF. au
HOSKINS Melissa
Orica - AIS
-
DNF. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
DNF. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
DNF. gb
FRASER Chloe
Team Rytger
-
DNF. gb
FRASER Chloe
Team Rytger
-
DNF. dk
OVESEN Nina Krebs
Team Rytger
-
DNF. ch
BAUR Caroline
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. ch
BAUR Caroline
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. ch
EHRLER Desiree
Feminine Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
DNF. nl
BORGERINK Mariël
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
DNF. ch
WEISS Martina
-
DNF. ch
STIENEN Jutta
-
DNF. ch
EHRLER Desiree
Feminine Cycling Team
-
DNF. ch
BRUHWILER Larissa
-
DNF. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Liv-Plantur
-
DNF. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. si
RUGELJ Anja
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. de
DEUERLEIN Julia
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
DNF. at
GASSNER Astrid
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
DNF. at
LACKNER Lisa
-
DNF. at
VAN OIJEN Alisa
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
DNF. nl
DE BOER Sophie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. be
DE CRITS Nel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink Laclassica
-
DNF. de
HORBACH Ariane
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
DNF. fr
JEULAND Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. fr
FAVRE Mathilde
-
DNF. fr
DEMAY Coralie
-
DNF. fr
BERTHON Laurie
-
DNF. de
LORCH Dorothee
-
DNS. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
DNS. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Team Rytger
-