Go to:  Stage 1 

Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe

Stage 1

: Pointe-à-Pitre > Sainte-Anne

Saturday 1st August (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 157.6km


Stage Result

1. fr
BONNET Pierre
03:40:14
2. fr
TURPIN Ludovic
-
3. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
4. fr
FRANCILLETTE Kévin
0:04
5. fr
ROUSSEAU Jayson
-
6. fr
LAURENT Mickaël
-
7. fr
LANCLUME Jules
-
8. fr
LAROCHELLE Stéphane
-
9. fr
SYLVESTRE Yolan
-
10. do
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
11. fr
NANNETTE Jonathan
-
12. fr
CONTROLE Yannis
-
13. ve
MURILLO Juan
-
14. fr
CARENE Boris
-
15. ve
CHACON Jose
-
16. jp
UCHIMA Kohei
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
17. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
-
18. jp
INOUE Kazuo
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
19. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
20. fr
LEMPERRIERE Jocelyn
-
21. fr
STANIS Mickaël
-
22. fr
ARCADE Hervé
0:13
23. es
PEDRERO Antonio
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
0:34
24. mx
SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
2:26
25. fr
LABEJOF Jordan
4:39
26. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz
-
27. fr
DULIN Alexis
-
28. co
RAMIREZ BERNAL Jame
-
29. fr
BAROLIN Keran
-
30. fr
BLONDIN Grégory
-
31. se
MIKIVER Rasmus
6:40
32. fr
BONIFACE Dario
6:43
33. fr
FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien
-
34. fr
BONDOT William
-
35. fr
JUNON Daniel
-
36. fr
LAMARRE Sony
-
37. fr
QUINIU Adrien
-
38. fr
POUVIN Cédric
-
39. fr
DURO Kélian
-
40. fr
VAINQUEUR Daryl
-
41. fr
JEREMIE Rudy
-
42. fr
RAMOTHE Cédric
-
43. fr
ERRIN Grégory
-
44. fr
HIPPOLYTE Jonathan
-
45. fr
THIBOIS Christophe
-
46. fr
PRUNEAU Jordy
7:06
47. fr
CLARICO Mickael
8:03
48. fr
GELAS Yoan
-
49. fr
ROGER Maxime
10:07
50. sk
DEBNAR Miroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
10:10
51. jp
TSUBAKI Hiroshi
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
52. fr
JASON Jhoany
-
53. fr
JORDAN Nacto
11:04
54. fr
SABLON Luis
-
55. do
GARCíA Braulio
-
56. fr
LUCE Jérémy
-
57. fr
DAMASE Jean-louis
-
58. fr
LOCATIN Cédric Yannis
-
59. fr
BALGUY William
-
60. fr
DAUPIN Yoan
-
61. fr
LARAIN Jordy
-
62. fr
LUCINUS Laury
-
63. fr
ROSAN Deyris
-
64. fr
BOYEAU Fendley
-
65. fr
COGNET Stéphane
-
66. fr
GARCIA Damien
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
67. de
OSSYRA Gabriel
-
68. fr
CURIER Olivier
-
69. fr
MINY Lionel
-
70. de
HERBERT Luca
-
71. fr
ROUSSEAU Giovanni
-
72. fr
TARANNE Teddy
-
73. fr
LEROUX Eddy
-
74. fr
CAMBRONE Lindy Closse
-
75. pl
PIERZGA Adam
-
76. fr
VINETOT Romain
-
77. se
JOHANSSON Marcus
-
78. fr
CORNELIE Fabrice
-
79. fr
NOYON Willy
-
80. fr
PREAU Julien
-
81. de
BECKER Tim
-
82. fr
RUFFINE Joann
-
83. fr
GEORGES Sylvain
-
84. fr
GENE Martial
-
85. fr
BENJAMIN Arnold
-
86. fr
JACQUES Kenny Jean
-
87. fr
NERE Eloi
-
88. do
CUETO Juan José
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
89. fr
GUILLAUME Willem
-
90. co
PARRA Hernán
-
91. jp
TERASAKI Takero
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
92. fr
JUDITH Marvin
-
93. do
GUZMAN William
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
94. fr
CHEVALIER Damien
15:24
95. fr
ALBINA Livio
-
96. de
KüLLMER Philipp
22:12
97. de
OBERSTEINER Florian
22:52
98. de
XANKE Torben
-
99. fr
SUARES Gilles
22:55
100. fr
ATTAUD Frederic
-
101. fr
PANDOLPHE Cédric
-
102. fr
ALIDOR Adrien
-
103. fr
CUIRASSIER Miguel
-
104. fr
LORQUIN Keiji
-
105. se
HÄGGLUND Niclas
-
106. fr
AMADORI Julien
-
107. fr
PROMENEUR Steeve
-
108. se
LARSSON Viktor
23:42
109. fr
KARIOUA Kévin
24:00
110. fr
LUTIN Larry
24:44
111. se
NYSTRAND Johan
25:17
112. fr
BOUSQUET Pascal
-
113. sk
BATORA Lukáš
CK Banska Bystrica
-
114. fr
SERRANT Ross
-
115. fr
CLAVIER Rudy
-
116. fr
ARPHEXAD Luiji
-
117. sk
CHALAS Jaroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
-
118. fr
EGLELA Wildrick
-
119. ve
NAVAS Jhon
-
120. fr
LARGITTE Kévin
-
121. fr
LAVANDIER Romain
-
122. sk
PALCAK Jozef
CK Banska Bystrica
-
123. es
NUñO Israel
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
124. fr
PERRAN Joastian
-
125. sk
FRANO Martin
CK Banska Bystrica
-
126. fr
DORVILLIUS Andy
-
127. fr
LAVIOLETTE Loïc
-
128. se
PERSSON Anton
27:31
129. fr
LOLLIA Ananiel
30:35
DNF. fr
EVUORT Jordan
-
DNF. fr
VAINQUEUR Michel
-
DNF. fr
LUCES Gilles
-
OTL. fr
VINETOT Guillaume
-
OTL. fr
ROUSSEAU Johan
-
OTL. fr
GUILLAUME Florian
-

General Classification

1. fr
BONNET Pierre
03:40:04
2. fr
TURPIN Ludovic
0:03
3. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
0:04
4. fr
LANCLUME Jules
0:08
5. fr
CONTROLE Yannis
0:11
6. fr
FRANCILLETTE Kévin
0:12
7. do
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
8. fr
LEMPERRIERE Jocelyn
-
9. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
0:13
10. fr
ROUSSEAU Jayson
0:14
11. fr
LAURENT Mickaël
-
12. fr
LAROCHELLE Stéphane
-
13. fr
SYLVESTRE Yolan
-
14. fr
NANNETTE Jonathan
-
15. ve
MURILLO Juan
-
16. fr
CARENE Boris
-
17. ve
CHACON Jose
-
18. jp
UCHIMA Kohei
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
19. jp
INOUE Kazuo
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
20. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
21. fr
STANIS Mickaël
-
22. fr
ARCADE Hervé
0:23
23. es
PEDRERO Antonio
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
0:44
24. mx
SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
2:36
25. fr
LABEJOF Jordan
4:49
26. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz
-
27. fr
DULIN Alexis
-
28. co
RAMIREZ BERNAL Jame
-
29. fr
BAROLIN Keran
-
30. fr
BLONDIN Grégory
-
31. se
MIKIVER Rasmus
6:50
32. fr
FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien
-
33. fr
BONIFACE Dario
6:53
34. fr
BONDOT William
-
35. fr
JUNON Daniel
-
36. fr
LAMARRE Sony
-
37. fr
QUINIU Adrien
-
38. fr
POUVIN Cédric
-
39. fr
DURO Kélian
-
40. fr
VAINQUEUR Daryl
-
41. fr
JEREMIE Rudy
-
42. fr
RAMOTHE Cédric
-
43. fr
ERRIN Grégory
-
44. fr
HIPPOLYTE Jonathan
-
45. fr
THIBOIS Christophe
-
46. fr
PRUNEAU Jordy
7:16
47. fr
CLARICO Mickael
8:13
48. fr
GELAS Yoan
-
49. fr
ROGER Maxime
10:17
50. sk
DEBNAR Miroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
10:20
51. jp
TSUBAKI Hiroshi
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
52. fr
JASON Jhoany
-
53. se
JOHANSSON Marcus
11:11
54. fr
JORDAN Nacto
11:12
55. fr
SABLON Luis
11:14
56. do
GARCíA Braulio
-
57. fr
LUCE Jérémy
-
58. fr
DAMASE Jean-louis
-
59. fr
LOCATIN Cédric Yannis
-
60. fr
BALGUY William
-
61. fr
DAUPIN Yoan
-
62. fr
LARAIN Jordy
-
63. fr
LUCINUS Laury
-
64. fr
ROSAN Deyris
-
65. fr
BOYEAU Fendley
-
66. fr
COGNET Stéphane
-
67. fr
GARCIA Damien
Team Frøy Bianchi
-
68. de
OSSYRA Gabriel
-
69. fr
CURIER Olivier
-
70. fr
MINY Lionel
-
71. de
HERBERT Luca
-
72. fr
ROUSSEAU Giovanni
-
73. fr
TARANNE Teddy
-
74. fr
LEROUX Eddy
-
75. fr
CAMBRONE Lindy Closse
-
76. pl
PIERZGA Adam
-
77. fr
VINETOT Romain
-
78. fr
CORNELIE Fabrice
-
79. fr
NOYON Willy
-
80. fr
PREAU Julien
-
81. de
BECKER Tim
-
82. fr
RUFFINE Joann
-
83. fr
GEORGES Sylvain
-
84. fr
GENE Martial
-
85. fr
BENJAMIN Arnold
-
86. fr
JACQUES Kenny Jean
-
87. fr
NERE Eloi
-
88. do
CUETO Juan José
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
89. fr
GUILLAUME Willem
-
90. co
PARRA Hernán
-
91. jp
TERASAKI Takero
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
92. fr
JUDITH Marvin
-
93. do
GUZMAN William
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
94. fr
CHEVALIER Damien
15:32
95. fr
ALBINA Livio
15:34
96. de
KüLLMER Philipp
22:22
97. de
OBERSTEINER Florian
23:02
98. de
XANKE Torben
-
99. fr
SUARES Gilles
23:05
100. fr
ATTAUD Frederic
-
101. fr
PANDOLPHE Cédric
-
102. fr
ALIDOR Adrien
-
103. fr
CUIRASSIER Miguel
-
104. fr
LORQUIN Keiji
-
105. se
HÄGGLUND Niclas
-
106. fr
AMADORI Julien
-
107. fr
PROMENEUR Steeve
-
108. se
LARSSON Viktor
23:52
109. fr
KARIOUA Kévin
24:10
110. fr
LUTIN Larry
24:54
111. fr
PERRAN Joastian
25:26
112. se
NYSTRAND Johan
25:27
113. fr
BOUSQUET Pascal
-
114. sk
BATORA Lukáš
CK Banska Bystrica
-
115. fr
SERRANT Ross
-
116. fr
CLAVIER Rudy
-
117. fr
ARPHEXAD Luiji
-
118. sk
CHALAS Jaroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
-
119. fr
EGLELA Wildrick
-
120. ve
NAVAS Jhon
-
121. fr
LARGITTE Kévin
-
122. fr
LAVANDIER Romain
-
123. sk
PALCAK Jozef
CK Banska Bystrica
-
124. es
NUñO Israel
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
125. sk
FRANO Martin
CK Banska Bystrica
-
126. fr
DORVILLIUS Andy
-
127. fr
LAVIOLETTE Loïc
-
128. se
PERSSON Anton
27:41
129. fr
LOLLIA Ananiel
30:45

Mountains Classification

1. fr
LANCLUME Jules
00:00:00

Points Classification

1. fr
BONNET Pierre
00:00:00

Youth Classification

1. fr
ROUSSEAU Jayson
03:40:18