Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe

Stage 2b (ITT)

: Gourbeyre > Saint-Claude

Sunday 2nd August (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 9.5km


Stage Result

1. fr
CARENE Boris
00:19:59
2. fr
TURPIN Ludovic
0:08
3. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
0:25
4. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
0:29
5. co
PARRA Hernán
0:59
6. pl
PIERZGA Adam
1:12
7. es
PEDRERO Antonio
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
8. fr
DULIN Alexis
1:18
9. ve
MURILLO Juan
1:23
10. fr
FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien
1:38
11. do
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
1:44
12. ve
CHACON Jose
1:46
13. fr
GARCIA Damien
Team Frøy Bianchi
2:00
14. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
2:09
15. fr
AMADORI Julien
2:14
16. fr
RUFFINE Joann
2:20
17. jp
TSUBAKI Hiroshi
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
2:32
18. fr
QUINIU Adrien
2:38
19. fr
LEMPERRIERE Jocelyn
2:43
20. fr
ROGER Maxime
2:50
21. fr
TARANNE Teddy
2:51
22. fr
BLONDIN Grégory
3:02
23. fr
MINY Lionel
3:03
24. fr
CHEVALIER Damien
-
25. jp
INOUE Kazuo
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
3:04
26. fr
BOUSQUET Pascal
3:08
27. fr
LOCATIN Cédric Yannis
3:11
28. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz
3:14
29. fr
GEORGES Sylvain
3:21
30. fr
FRANCILLETTE Kévin
3:22
31. fr
LAROCHELLE Stéphane
3:25
32. fr
COGNET Stéphane
3:28
33. fr
STANIS Mickaël
3:29
34. do
GUZMAN William
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
3:36
35. mx
SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
36. do
GARCíA Braulio
-
37. fr
HIPPOLYTE Jonathan
3:37
38. fr
LAURENT Mickaël
-
39. sk
DEBNAR Miroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
3:38
40. fr
BAROLIN Keran
-
41. jp
UCHIMA Kohei
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
3:44
42. sk
PALCAK Jozef
CK Banska Bystrica
3:51
43. de
OSSYRA Gabriel
3:52
44. jp
TERASAKI Takero
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
45. ve
NAVAS Jhon
4:01
46. es
NUñO Israel
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
4:02
47. fr
BONNET Pierre
-
48. fr
SYLVESTRE Yolan
4:05
49. fr
PRUNEAU Jordy
-
50. fr
LARAIN Jordy
4:07
51. fr
ARCADE Hervé
-
52. fr
NANNETTE Jonathan
4:09
53. fr
POUVIN Cédric
4:10
54. fr
THIBOIS Christophe
4:11
55. fr
LANCLUME Jules
4:12
56. de
BECKER Tim
4:13
57. fr
NERE Eloi
4:14
58. de
OBERSTEINER Florian
4:15
59. fr
LARGITTE Kévin
4:16
60. fr
GUILLAUME Willem
4:24
61. fr
PREAU Julien
4:31
62. fr
VINETOT Romain
4:36
63. fr
ALIDOR Adrien
-
64. fr
LAVIOLETTE Loïc
4:37
65. co
RAMIREZ BERNAL Jame
-
66. fr
JASON Jhoany
4:40
67. fr
LEROUX Eddy
4:44
68. fr
SABLON Luis
4:53
69. fr
DURO Kélian
4:54
70. fr
GELASSE Joan
4:56
71. do
CUETO Juan José
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
4:57
72. fr
ROUSSEAU Jayson
4:58
73. fr
ATTAUD Frederic
4:59
74. de
XANKE Torben
5:04
75. fr
BOYEAU Fendley
5:06
76. fr
LAMARRE Sony
5:07
77. se
HÄGGLUND Niclas
5:08
78. fr
JORDAN Nacto
5:14
79. fr
CORNELIE Fabrice
5:16
80. fr
BONDOT William
5:28
81. sk
BATORA Lukáš
CK Banska Bystrica
5:34
82. fr
JUDITH Marvin
5:35
83. fr
VAINQUEUR Daryl
5:37
84. fr
DAUPIN Yoan
-
85. fr
LABEJOF Jordan
5:41
86. fr
LAVANDIER Romain
5:44
87. se
LARSSON Viktor
5:45
88. sk
CHALAS Jaroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
-
89. fr
SUARES Gilles
-
90. fr
ERRIN Grégory
-
91. fr
NOYON Willy
5:54
92. fr
GENE Martial
5:56
93. fr
CONTROLE Yannis
5:58
94. se
MIKIVER Rasmus
6:01
95. fr
DAMASE Jean-louis
6:11
96. fr
JACQUES Kenny Jean
6:26
97. fr
ALBINA Livio
6:30
98. fr
JEREMIE Rudy
6:38
99. fr
DORVILLIUS Andy
6:40
100. fr
ARPHEXAD Luiji
6:45
101. de
KüLLMER Philipp
6:46
102. fr
KARIOUA Kévin
6:57
103. fr
LUCE Jérémy
6:58
104. fr
LUTIN Larry
7:05
105. fr
ROUSSEAU Giovanni
7:06
106. fr
JUNON Daniel
7:08
107. fr
CLARICO Mickael
7:09
108. fr
LUCINUS Laury
7:15
109. fr
CUIRASSIER Miguel
7:42
110. fr
EGLELA Wildrick
7:43
111. fr
BALGUY William
7:49
112. fr
RAMOTHE Cédric
7:52
113. fr
LORQUIN Keiji
8:33
114. fr
PROMENEUR Steeve
8:34
115. se
NYSTRAND Johan
8:42
116. fr
LOLLIA Ananiel
8:45
117. fr
CAMBRONE Lindy Closse
8:48
118. sk
FRANO Martin
CK Banska Bystrica
8:49
119. de
HERBERT Luca
-
120. se
PERSSON Anton
9:22
121. se
JOHANSSON Marcus
9:29
122. fr
SERRANT Ross
10:16
123. fr
ROSAN Deyris
10:23
124. fr
PANDOLPHE Cédric
11:01
125. fr
BENJAMIN Arnold
13:12

General Classification

1. fr
TURPIN Ludovic
06:25:45
2. fr
CARENE Boris
0:09
3. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
0:24
4. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
1:01
5. ve
MURILLO Juan
1:32
6. do
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
1:43
7. es
PEDRERO Antonio
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
2:14
8. ve
CHACON Jose
2:48
9. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
3:07
10. fr
BONNET Pierre
4:20
11. fr
LEMPERRIERE Jocelyn
4:24
12. jp
UCHIMA Kohei
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
13. fr
LAROCHELLE Stéphane
4:42
14. fr
FRANCILLETTE Kévin
5:01
15. fr
SYLVESTRE Yolan
5:16
16. jp
INOUE Kazuo
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
6:24
17. fr
NANNETTE Jonathan
8:29
18. fr
LANCLUME Jules
-
19. fr
BLONDIN Grégory
8:36
20. fr
LAURENT Mickaël
8:38
21. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz
8:45
22. fr
FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien
8:46
23. fr
ROUSSEAU Jayson
10:41
24. fr
QUINIU Adrien
10:45
25. fr
ARCADE Hervé
10:49
26. co
RAMIREZ BERNAL Jame
11:26
27. fr
DULIN Alexis
11:36
28. fr
CONTROLE Yannis
-
29. co
PARRA Hernán
11:59
30. fr
BAROLIN Keran
12:20
31. fr
STANIS Mickaël
13:04
32. jp
TSUBAKI Hiroshi
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
13:34
33. mx
SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
14:11
34. pl
PIERZGA Adam
14:26
35. fr
POUVIN Cédric
14:56
36. fr
PRUNEAU Jordy
15:14
37. fr
GEORGES Sylvain
16:01
38. fr
HIPPOLYTE Jonathan
16:08
39. fr
MINY Lionel
16:29
40. fr
ERRIN Grégory
16:31
41. fr
LAMARRE Sony
17:03
42. se
MIKIVER Rasmus
17:35
43. fr
TARANNE Teddy
17:54
44. de
OSSYRA Gabriel
18:14
45. fr
LOCATIN Cédric Yannis
18:18
46. fr
ROGER Maxime
18:28
47. fr
BONDOT William
18:34
48. fr
SABLON Luis
18:44
49. fr
COGNET Stéphane
18:48
50. fr
DURO Kélian
18:51
51. fr
RUFFINE Joann
19:03
52. fr
LABEJOF Jordan
19:31
53. fr
CHEVALIER Damien
19:38
54. sk
DEBNAR Miroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
19:45
55. fr
LARAIN Jordy
19:49
56. do
GARCíA Braulio
19:53
57. fr
LEROUX Eddy
20:04
58. fr
VAINQUEUR Daryl
20:10
59. fr
JUNON Daniel
20:14
60. fr
JORDAN Nacto
20:18
61. de
BECKER Tim
20:30
62. fr
NERE Eloi
20:57
63. fr
JEREMIE Rudy
21:01
64. fr
BOYEAU Fendley
21:07
65. jp
TERASAKI Takero
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
21:29
66. fr
GELASSE Joan
21:47
67. fr
JUDITH Marvin
21:52
68. fr
VINETOT Romain
22:03
69. fr
GARCIA Damien
Team Frøy Bianchi
22:35
70. fr
THIBOIS Christophe
22:58
71. fr
GUILLAUME Willem
23:20
72. fr
JASON Jhoany
23:25
73. fr
PREAU Julien
23:44
74. fr
CORNELIE Fabrice
24:12
75. fr
JACQUES Kenny Jean
25:26
76. fr
LUCE Jérémy
25:54
77. fr
GENE Martial
26:14
78. do
GUZMAN William
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
26:25
79. fr
RAMOTHE Cédric
26:39
80. fr
ALBINA Livio
27:07
81. fr
CLARICO Mickael
27:16
82. do
CUETO Juan José
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
27:46
83. fr
LUCINUS Laury
28:02
84. fr
DAMASE Jean-louis
28:20
85. fr
ROUSSEAU Giovanni
30:14
86. sk
PALCAK Jozef
CK Banska Bystrica
30:28
87. fr
AMADORI Julien
30:48
88. fr
DAUPIN Yoan
30:59
89. fr
NOYON Willy
31:16
90. de
OBERSTEINER Florian
31:23
91. fr
CAMBRONE Lindy Closse
31:32
92. fr
LAVIOLETTE Loïc
32:41
93. fr
BALGUY William
33:11
94. fr
ROSAN Deyris
33:31
95. fr
BOUSQUET Pascal
34:04
96. de
KüLLMER Philipp
34:11
97. fr
ATTAUD Frederic
34:17
98. fr
BENJAMIN Arnold
34:28
99. fr
LARGITTE Kévin
34:30
100. de
XANKE Torben
35:48
101. fr
SUARES Gilles
36:56
102. se
LARSSON Viktor
37:19
103. se
HÄGGLUND Niclas
39:08
104. fr
ALIDOR Adrien
39:16
105. se
JOHANSSON Marcus
39:43
106. es
NUñO Israel
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
41:04
107. sk
CHALAS Jaroslav
CK Banska Bystrica
41:14
108. ve
NAVAS Jhon
41:22
109. fr
EGLELA Wildrick
41:26
110. fr
ARPHEXAD Luiji
42:03
111. fr
CUIRASSIER Miguel
42:41
112. fr
LORQUIN Keiji
43:32
113. fr
PROMENEUR Steeve
43:33
114. fr
LUTIN Larry
44:13
115. se
NYSTRAND Johan
46:03
116. fr
DORVILLIUS Andy
46:15
117. fr
SERRANT Ross
49:58
118. de
HERBERT Luca
55:05
119. sk
FRANO Martin
CK Banska Bystrica
55:44
120. sk
BATORA Lukáš
CK Banska Bystrica
56:21
121. fr
PANDOLPHE Cédric
1:02:05
122. fr
KARIOUA Kévin
1:02:30
123. fr
LAVANDIER Romain
1:02:34
124. se
PERSSON Anton
1:09:34
125. fr
LOLLIA Ananiel
1:12:01

Mountains Classification

1. fr
TURPIN Ludovic
13
2. jp
UCHIMA Kohei
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
12
3. fr
CARENE Boris
11
4. co
PARRA Hernán
8
5. fr
LANCLUME Jules
8
6. sk
PALCAK Jozef
CK Banska Bystrica
8
7. do
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
8
8. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
6
9. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
4
10. fr
FRANCILLETTE Kévin
2
11. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
1
12. es
PEDRERO Antonio
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
1
13. jp
TSUBAKI Hiroshi
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
1
14. pl
PIERZGA Adam
1

Points Classification

1. fr
TURPIN Ludovic
38
2. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
30
3. fr
BONNET Pierre
28
4. fr
CARENE Boris
19
5. co
PARRA Hernán
16
6. do
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
14
7. fr
FRANCILLETTE Kévin
14
8. fr
ROUSSEAU Jayson
12
9. ve
MURILLO Juan
10
10. fr
LAURENT Mickaël
10
11. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
9
12. fr
LANCLUME Jules
9
13. fr
LAROCHELLE Stéphane
8
14. fr
SYLVESTRE Yolan
7
15. es
PEDRERO Antonio
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
5
16. fr
NANNETTE Jonathan
5
17. fr
FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien
5
18. pl
PIERZGA Adam
5
19. fr
CONTROLE Yannis
4
20. fr
DULIN Alexis
3
21. ve
CHACON Jose
1

Youth Classification

1. fr
SYLVESTRE Yolan
06:31:01
2. fr
NANNETTE Jonathan
3:13
3. fr
ROUSSEAU Jayson
5:25
4. fr
STANIS Mickaël
7:48
5. fr
PRUNEAU Jordy
9:58
6. fr
HIPPOLYTE Jonathan
10:52
7. fr
LAMARRE Sony
11:47
8. de
OSSYRA Gabriel
12:58
9. fr
LOCATIN Cédric Yannis
13:02
10. fr
ROGER Maxime
13:12
11. fr
LABEJOF Jordan
14:15
12. fr
LARAIN Jordy
14:33
13. fr
VAINQUEUR Daryl
14:54
14. fr
JUNON Daniel
14:58
15. de
BECKER Tim
15:14
16. fr
NERE Eloi
15:41
17. fr
JUDITH Marvin
16:36
18. fr
VINETOT Romain
16:47
19. fr
GUILLAUME Willem
18:04
20. fr
JASON Jhoany
18:09
21. fr
PREAU Julien
18:28
22. fr
LUCE Jérémy
20:38
23. fr
DAMASE Jean-louis
23:04
24. fr
AMADORI Julien
25:32
25. fr
DAUPIN Yoan
25:43
26. de
OBERSTEINER Florian
26:07
27. fr
LAVIOLETTE Loïc
27:25
28. fr
ROSAN Deyris
28:15
29. de
KüLLMER Philipp
28:55
30. fr
LARGITTE Kévin
29:14
31. de
XANKE Torben
30:32
32. fr
SUARES Gilles
31:40
33. fr
EGLELA Wildrick
36:10
34. fr
ARPHEXAD Luiji
36:47
35. fr
LORQUIN Keiji
38:16
36. fr
LUTIN Larry
38:57
37. fr
DORVILLIUS Andy
40:59
38. de
HERBERT Luca
49:49
39. se
PERSSON Anton
1:04:18
40. fr
LOLLIA Ananiel
1:06:45

Teams Classification

1.
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
19:21:52
2.
VELO CLUB DE GRAND CASE
4:58
3.
CLUB MARTINIQUE
7:34