Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe

Stage 5

: Vieux-Habitants > Goyave

Wednesday 5th August (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 148.7km


Stage Result

1. fr
FRANCILLETTE Kévin
03:57:06
2. fr
LAROCHELLE Stéphane
-
3. fr
CARENE Boris
-
4. do
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
5. fr
TURPIN Ludovic
-
6. jp
UCHIMA Kohei
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
7. fr
GEORGES Sylvain
-
8. fr
MINY Lionel
-
9. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz
-
10. jp
TERASAKI Takero
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
11. es
NUñO Israel
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
12. es
PEDRERO Antonio
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
13. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
14. fr
SYLVESTRE Yolan
-
15. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
16. fr
COGNET Stéphane
-
17. fr
LAVIOLETTE Loïc
-
18. ve
MURILLO Juan
-
19. fr
ARCADE Hervé
-
20. fr
QUINIU Adrien
-

General Classification

1. fr
CARENE Boris
17:31:09
2. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
1:25
3. do
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
1:49
4. es
PEDRERO Antonio
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
2:32
5. fr
TURPIN Ludovic
2:38
6. ve
MURILLO Juan
4:10
7. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
5:41
8. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
7:47
9. fr
FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien
9:13
10. ve
CHACON Jose
10:40
11. fr
SYLVESTRE Yolan
11:54
12. fr
LAROCHELLE Stéphane
13:38
13. fr
FRANCILLETTE Kévin
13:48
14. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz
14:14
15. fr
BLONDIN Grégory
-
16. fr
LEMPERRIERE Jocelyn
16:40
17. jp
UCHIMA Kohei
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
16:49
18. fr
GEORGES Sylvain
17:17
19. fr
BAROLIN Keran
18:07
20. fr
QUINIU Adrien
20:46

Mountains Classification

1. fr
CARENE Boris
28
2. fr
DULIN Alexis
28
3. fr
RUFFINE Joann
23
4. co
PARRA Hernán
22
5. jp
UCHIMA Kohei
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
19
6. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
16
7. fr
TURPIN Ludovic
13
8. fr
FRANCILLETTE Kévin
10
9. do
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
10
10. sk
PALCAK Jozef
CK Banska Bystrica
8
11. fr
FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien
6
12. co
RAMIREZ BERNAL Jame
6
13. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
5
14. fr
SABLON Luis
5
15. ve
MURILLO Juan
5
16. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
4
17. es
PEDRERO Antonio
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
3
18. fr
BAROLIN Keran
3
19. jp
TSUBAKI Hiroshi
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
1
20. fr
LEMPERRIERE Jocelyn
1

Points Classification

1. do
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
64
2. fr
TURPIN Ludovic
64
3. fr
CARENE Boris
60
4. fr
FRANCILLETTE Kévin
39
5. fr
LAURENT Mickaël
35
6. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
35
7. fr
LAROCHELLE Stéphane
28
8. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
24
9. ve
MURILLO Juan
22
10. fr
JORDAN Nacto
20
11. es
PEDRERO Antonio
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
19
12. fr
SYLVESTRE Yolan
19
13. fr
MINY Lionel
17
14. co
PARRA Hernán
16
15. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
16
16. fr
GEORGES Sylvain
14
17. fr
ROUSSEAU Jayson
12
18. fr
BALGUY William
12
19. fr
FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien
11
20. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz
11

Youth Classification

1. fr
SYLVESTRE Yolan
17:43:03
2. fr
PRUNEAU Jordy
25:03
3. de
OSSYRA Gabriel
26:49
4. fr
LAVIOLETTE Loïc
38:27
5. fr
ROUSSEAU Jayson
39:46
6. fr
LAMARRE Sony
41:11
7. fr
LOCATIN Cédric Yannis
44:35
8. fr
LARAIN Jordy
47:08
9. fr
ROGER Maxime
56:55
10. fr
JUNON Daniel
57:29
11. fr
NANNETTE Jonathan
58:36
12. fr
GUILLAUME Willem
58:44
13. fr
JUDITH Marvin
59:10
14. de
BECKER Tim
59:58
15. fr
LARGITTE Kévin
1:00:12
16. de
OBERSTEINER Florian
1:03:15
17. fr
JASON Jhoany
1:04:24
18. fr
PREAU Julien
1:04:43
19. fr
LUCE Jérémy
1:04:53
20. fr
AMADORI Julien
1:05:57

Teams Classification

1.
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
52:54:26
2.
CLUB MARTINIQUE
7:50
3.
VELO CLUB DE GRAND CASE
7:52