Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe

Stage 6

: Goyave > Pointe Noire

Thursday 6th August (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 146km


Stage Result

1. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
03:34:04
2. ve
MURILLO Juan
0:08
3. es
PEDRERO Antonio
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
4. fr
GEORGES Sylvain
0:19
5. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
-
6. fr
CARENE Boris
-
7. do
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
8. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
9. fr
FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien
-
10. ve
CHACON Jose
-
11. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz
-
12. fr
CHEVALIER Damien
0:33
13. fr
BOUSQUET Pascal
1:22
14. fr
MINY Lionel
1:35
15. fr
LAROCHELLE Stéphane
-
16. fr
SYLVESTRE Yolan
-
17. fr
BAROLIN Keran
4:37
18. fr
LAMARRE Sony
-
19. es
NUñO Israel
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
20. jp
UCHIMA Kohei
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-

General Classification

1. fr
CARENE Boris
21:05:32
2. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
1:25
3. do
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
1:49
4. es
PEDRERO Antonio
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
2:17
5. ve
MURILLO Juan
3:53
6. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
5:41
7. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
7:18
8. fr
FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien
9:13
9. ve
CHACON Jose
10:40
10. fr
SYLVESTRE Yolan
13:10
11. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz
14:14
12. fr
LAROCHELLE Stéphane
14:54
13. fr
GEORGES Sylvain
17:17
14. fr
FRANCILLETTE Kévin
19:59
15. jp
UCHIMA Kohei
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
21:07
16. fr
BAROLIN Keran
22:25
17. fr
CHEVALIER Damien
22:36
18. fr
BLONDIN Grégory
22:44
19. fr
MINY Lionel
24:23
20. fr
LEMPERRIERE Jocelyn
26:02

Mountains Classification

1. fr
CARENE Boris
28
2. fr
DULIN Alexis
28
3. co
PARRA Hernán
22
4. jp
UCHIMA Kohei
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
19
5. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
18
6. do
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
14
7. fr
SABLON Luis
13
8. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
11
9. fr
FRANCILLETTE Kévin
10
10. sk
PALCAK Jozef
CK Banska Bystrica
8
11. fr
FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien
6
12. co
RAMIREZ BERNAL Jame
-
13. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
5
14. ve
MURILLO Juan
5
15. fr
BAROLIN Keran
4
16. es
PEDRERO Antonio
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
3
17. fr
BLONDIN Grégory
2
18. fr
ERRIN Grégory
2
19. jp
TSUBAKI Hiroshi
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
2
20. fr
LEMPERRIERE Jocelyn
1

Points Classification

1. do
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
73
2. fr
CARENE Boris
70
3. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
60
4. ve
MURILLO Juan
42
5. fr
FRANCILLETTE Kévin
39
6. fr
LAURENT Mickaël
35
7. es
PEDRERO Antonio
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
35
8. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
32
9. fr
LAROCHELLE Stéphane
29
10. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
28
11. fr
GEORGES Sylvain
28
12. fr
JORDAN Nacto
20
13. fr
SYLVESTRE Yolan
19
14. fr
MINY Lionel
19
15. fr
FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien
18
16. co
PARRA Hernán
16
17. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz
16
18. fr
ROUSSEAU Jayson
12
19. fr
BALGUY William
12
20. fr
CHEVALIER Damien
11

Youth Classification

1. fr
SYLVESTRE Yolan
21:18:42
2. fr
PRUNEAU Jordy
31:53
3. de
OSSYRA Gabriel
31:57
4. fr
LAMARRE Sony
44:13
5. fr
ROUSSEAU Jayson
48:10
6. fr
LOCATIN Cédric Yannis
55:43
7. fr
LAVIOLETTE Loïc
56:07
8. fr
LARGITTE Kévin
1:05:07
9. fr
JUNON Daniel
1:08:37
10. fr
GUILLAUME Willem
1:09:52
11. fr
JUDITH Marvin
1:10:18
12. fr
LARAIN Jordy
1:13:18
13. fr
NANNETTE Jonathan
1:17:06
14. de
OBERSTEINER Florian
1:18:10
15. fr
ROGER Maxime
1:23:05
16. de
BECKER Tim
1:26:08
17. fr
JASON Jhoany
1:30:33
18. fr
PREAU Julien
1:30:53
19. fr
LUCE Jérémy
1:31:03
20. fr
AMADORI Julien
1:32:07

Teams Classification

1.
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
63:41:24
2.
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
13:01
3.
CLUB MARTINIQUE
13:43